skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Dongen, 10 oktober 2021

Jongens Junior C – 100 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
2 Marijn Walstra 12,66 -0,4m/s 12,75
Jongens Junior C – 200 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Marijn Walstra 25,87 -0,9 m/s 26,5
Jongens Junior C – Speerwerpen Groep 3
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Marijn Walstra 38,65 41,89 42,01 42,01 40,00
Jongens Junior D – 100 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
2 Siebe van der Weerden 14,84 +0,0 m/s 15
4 Kane van Verseveld 15,02 -0,6 m/s 15,5
Jongens Junior D – Discuswerpen Groep 2
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Beau van Balen 34,68 30,21 X 34,68 39,31
Jongens Junior D – Discuswerpen Groep 3
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Beau van Balen 32,03 30,75 x 32,03 39,31
Jongens Junior D – Kogelstoten Groep 4
Naam Resultaat OBP
3 Beau van Balen 12,48 13,63
Jongens Junior D – Speerwerpen Groep 2
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Beau van Balen 39,23 x 38,87 39,23 43,83
Jongens Junior D – Speerwerpen Groep 3
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Kane van Verseveld 12,78 13,39 17,02 17,02 17.50
Jongens Junior D – Hoogspringen Groep 2
Naam Resultaat OBP
3 Roan Snel 1,25 1,35
Jongens Junior D – Verspringen Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Kane van Verseveld 4,08 4,09
Jongens Junior D – Verspringen Groep 2
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Roan Snel 3,93 4,1
Jongens Junior D – Verspringen Groep 3
Naam Resultaat OBP
3 Siebe van der Weerden 3,80 4,00
Jongens Pupil A2 – Meerkamp
Naam 60m 1000m Kogel Ver Punten totaal
1 Luuk Loonstra 8,63 03:18,4 10,25 4,59 2650
Jongens Pupil C – Meerkamp
Naam 40m 600m Vortex Ver Punten totaal
18 Fabian Koutstaal 0
Senioren Mannen – Speerwerpen Groep 2
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Tom Dankers x 32,49 x 32,49 37,1
Senioren Mannen – Verspringen Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Tom Dankers 5,19 5,5
U18 Mannen – 400 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
Thijs Karreman DNS 57,00
U18 Mannen – Verspringen Groep 2
Naam Resultaat OBP
Thijs Karreman DNS 5
Meisjes Junior C – 100 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Tess Janssen 13,93 -1,4  m/s 13,95
Meisjes Junior C – 200 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
2 Tess Janssen 28,38 -0,2 m/s 29,00
Meisjes Junior C – Speerwerpen Groep 3
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
1 Inte van Kralingen 28,41 26,07 24,08 28,41 27,10
Meisjes Junior C – Verspringen Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Tess Janssen 4,38 4,57
Meisjes Junior D – 100 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
4 Jinthe van Loon 14,67 -0,2 m/s 15
5 Fay Janssen 14,82 -0,6 m/s 15,37
7 Cheyenne van den Bos 15,20 +0,0 m/s 14,65
8 Maaike van Klei 15,55 +0,0 m/s 15,6
Meisjes Junior D – 200 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
3 Jasmijn Drupsteen 34,92 -0,7 m/s 35,80
Meisjes Junior D – 400 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Jinthe van Loon 1:06,00 01:04,0
2 Fay Janssen 1:08,40 01:26,1
3 Jasmijn Drupsteen 1:20,41 01:04,0
Meisjes Junior D – Kogelstoten Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
2 Maaike van Klei 8,22 9
Meisjes Junior D – Kogelstoten Groep 2
Naam Resultaat OBP
Renske Van der Maas 13,12
Meisjes Junior D – Kogelstoten Groep 3
Naam Resultaat OBP
2 Cheyenne van den Bos 7,76 8,18
Meisjes Junior D – Speerwerpen Groep 1
Naam P1 P2 P3 Resultaat OBP
2 Cheyenne van den Bos 16,63 19,34 21,16 21,16 18,26
Meisjes Junior D – Hoogspringen Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
Elke Woerdeman 1,22
Meisjes Junior D – Hoogspringen Groep 2
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Maaike van der Klei 1,25 1,22
2 Elke Woerdeman 1,20 1,35
Renske Van der Maas 1,5
Meisjes Junior D – Verspringen Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
2 Fay Janssen 3,70 3,8
3 Elke Woerdeman 3,51 3,61
Renske Van der Maas 5,21
Meisjes Junior D – Verspringen Groep 2
Naam Resultaat OBP
3 Jasmijn Drupsteen 3,38 3,48
Meisjes Junior D – Verspringen Groep 3
Naam Resultaat OBP
Renske Van der Maas 5,21
Meisjes Pupil A2 – Meerkamp
Naam 60m 1000m Kogel Ver Punten totaal
1 Orla White 8,95 03:17,8 7,71 4,31 2404
5 Franca Koutstaal 9,48 03:33,5 7 3,71 2046
13 Jasmijn Edelbroek DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
Meisjes Pupil B – Meerkamp
Naam 40m 1000m Vortex Ver Punten totaal
2 Sofie Walstra 7,25 03:59,3 22,8 3,23 1636
7 Lianne Cornelissen 7,44 04:13,2 12,81 2,78 1294
8 Iris Drupsteen 7,61 04:30,2 15,73 2,81 1247
9 Olivia Kessler 8,12 04:29,1 11,71 2,69 1069
11 Lobke van Duren 8,51 DNS 17,09 2,52 774
U18 Vrouwen – 100 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Lois Doornheim 13,36 -1,1 m/s 14
4 Maaike van Kesteren 13,83 -1,4 m/s 13,25
Nora Steeman DNS 15
U18 Vrouwen – 200 meter
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Lois Doornheim 27,68 -0,8 m/s 29
2 Maaike van Kesteren 27,71 -0,2 m/s 27,5
U18 Vrouwen – Verspringen Groep 1
Naam Resultaat OBP
1 Lois Doornheim 4,90 4,91
3 Maaike van Kesteren 4,46 4,41
Nora Steeman DNS 4,00
Back To Top
X