skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

  J A – 60 m            
  Naam           60m
18 Kristof van Kamperdijk           7,58
19 Skip Renders           7,59
  J A – 400 m            
  Naam           400m
  Kristof van Kamperdijk           dns
10 Skip Renders           53,30
  Pepijn Janssen          
  J A – 800 m            
  Naam           800m
12 Pepijn Janssen           02:08,33
  J A – Verspringen            
  Naam   Ver        
7 Skip Renders   6,04        
  J B – 60 m            
  Naam           60m
9 Gabriël Cornelissen           7,51
  J B – 400 m            
  Naam            
  Gabriël Cornelissen            
  J B – 60 m horden            
  Naam           60mH
9 Luc Blank           8,81
11 Youri Fransen           9,02
14 Tobias van Ee           9,18
  Yoram Vriezen           DNS
  Thijmen Hakenkruger          
  J B – Hoogspringen            
  Naam     Hoog      
10 Youri Fransen     1,70      
  J B – Polsstokhoogspringen            
  Naam   Polshoog        
4 Youri Fransen   3,70        
7 Eric Wolfrat   3,50        
8 Thijmen Hakenkruger   3,50        
9 Tobias van Ee   3,50        
10 Luc Blank   3,40        
  Yoram Vriezen   dns        
  Tom Fontani          
  MSen – 60 m            
  Naam           60m
16 Paul Groen           7,08
39 Yaran Wienneke           7,55
  MSen – 400 m            
  Naam           400m
9 Jurre Wildschut           50,54
  MSen – 800 m            
  Naam           800m
  Pieter Mijnhout           01:56,23
  David Vonk           01:56,73
  MSen – 60 m horden            
  Naam           60mH
2 Paul Groen           8,20
  MSen – 60 m horden finale            
  Naam           60mH_f
1 Paul Groen           8,07
  MSen – Polsstokhoogspringen            
  Naam           Polshoog
  Christian Oberdorfer          
  Aldo Vree          
  MSen – Verspringen            
  Naam           Ver
               
  Yaran Wienneke           quit
  M A – 60 m            
  Naam           60m
16 Justine Fleming           8,54
  M A – 60 m horden            
  Naam           60mH
9 Sterre Weber           10,01
  M B – 60 m            
  Naam           60m
5 Kato Leusink           7,93
14 Puck Harms           8,32
  M B – 60 m finale            
  Naam           60m_f
4 Kato Leusink           7,93
  M B – 400 m            
  Naam           400m
8 Eline Dalderop           01:02,12
  M B – 60 m horden            
  Naam           60mH
7 Kato Leusink           9,00
  M B – 60 m horden finale            
  Naam           60mH_f
3 Kato Leusink           8,76 CR
  Kogel Naam   Kogel        
11 Puck Harms   11,34        
  M B – Polsstokhoogspringen            
  Naam   Polshoog   Q    
4 Otte Wienese   3,10      
  Ilse Hengeveld        
  M B – Verspringen            
  Naam   Ver        
  Eline Dalderop   4,92        
  VSen – 400 m            
  Naam           400m
19 Judith Rasch           59,86
  VSen – 800 m            
  Naam           800m
  Evelien Hooijman          
  VSen – Polsstokhoogspringen            
  Naam   Polshoog        
  Sanne Eekel   3,10        
  Brigitte van de Kamp-Linnebank          
  VSen – Verspringen            
  Naam            
  Sanne Eekel            
               

 

Back To Top
X