400mH | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Bram van der Laan | JB | 00:58.55 | |||
Eline Dalderop | MB | 01:06.37 | |||
Judith Rasch | V | 01:05.48 | |||
Justine Fleming | MA | 01:12.13 | |||
100m | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Boris Schram | M | 11.66 | +1.3 | ||
Dieuwertje Kok | V | 14.39 | +1.4 | ||
Gabriel Cornelissen | JB | 11.31 | +1.8 | ||
Justine Fleming | MA | 13.30 | +2.2 | ||
Kato Leusink | MB | 12.94 | +0.3 | ||
Linde Buruma | MA | 14.16 | +1.7 | ||
Pauline Manni | V50 | 14.30 CR PR | +1.4 | ||
Skip Renders | JA | 11.27 | +1.8 | ||
Xanthe Buruma | MB | 14.30 | +1.4 | ||
800m | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Dani Suparmono | JB | 02:36.93 | |||
Eden Gobbbels | MA | 02:23.29 | |||
Hielke Hilberts | JA | DNF | |||
Isa Nijkamp | MB | 02:47.90 | |||
Lukas Renaud | JB | 02:30.16 | |||
Mette Oosterink | MB | 02:26.41 | |||
Rendolf van Hoof | M55 | 05:38.40 | |||
Richard van Delft | M45 | 02:13.86 | |||
Suzet Doornheim | MB | 02:32.07 | |||
Yoram de Boer | M | 02:20.11 | |||
200m | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Annemarie Post | V | 32.62 | +1.0 | ||
Maaike Verstege | MA | 34.61 | +0.5 | ||
Pauline Manni | V50 | 29.84 | +0.5 | ||
Skip Renders | JA | 22.98 | +0.8 | ||
Wieke van Kaam | MA | 30.26 | +1.0 | ||
1500m | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Jelle Jansen | M | 04:22.80 | |||
Jolente Bleijs | MB | 05:02.73 | |||
Lars Mol | JB | 04:43.82 | |||
Max van Groeningen | JB | 04:09.72 | |||
Michiel Stiemer | M45 | 04:39.58 | |||
Pien Scheer | MB | 05:24.17 | |||
Pieter Mijnhout | M | 04:10.16 | |||
Tjalling Galema | JB | 04:50.62 | |||
Willeke Teuwissen | V35 | 06:07.92 | |||
3000m | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Bart van Den haak | M40 | 10:18.48 | |||
Herman Verra | M45 | 10:15.45 | |||
Hielke Hilberts | JA | 10:26.10 | |||
Martin Keulemans | M50 | 10:17.12 CR PR | |||
Maurits de Ruiter | M55 | 10:33.61 CR | |||
Mirjam Koersen | V40 | 10:25.97 | |||
Ton Sweep | M45 | 10:20.97 PR | |||
discus | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Arjan van Harn | M35 | 36.35 | |||
Niels de Boer | JB | 20.79 | |||
hinkstapsprong | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Bram van der Laan | JB | 12.96 | -1.9 | ||
Dieuwertje Kok | V | 09.79 | -2.3 | ||
Eline Dalderop | MB | 11.26 | -2.5 | ||
kogelstoten | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Ella Keijser | MB | 08.23 | |||
kogelstoten | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Niels de Boer | JB | 08.54 | |||
verspringen | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Boris Schram | M | 06.62 | +0.0 | ||
verspringen | |||||
Naam | Cat. | resultaat | |||
Dieuwertje Kok | V | 04.46 | +0.2 | ||
Ella Keijser | MB | 03.57 | +0.5 | ||
Judith Rasch | V | 05.11 | +0.6 | ||
Xanthe Buruma | MB | 04.37 | +1.7 | ||
Foto m.d.a. Mirjam Koersen