Apeldoorn, 12 mei 2019
Masters Mannen – 100 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Richard van Delft | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 45 | 12,57 | 12,00 | 630 | |
15 | Klaas Jan Woudsma | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 55 | 13,97 | 13,20 | 0 |
Masters Mannen – 200 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Richard van Delft | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 45 | 25,77 | 25,00 | 645 | |
13 | Chishala Wijmans | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 45 | 27,69 | 28,00 | 0 |
Masters Mannen – 800 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Wim Threels | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 65 | 2:27,23 | 2:25,00 | 757 |
Masters Mannen – 5000 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Maurits de Ruiter | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 55 | 20:17,71 | 18:30,00 | 506 |
Masters Mannen – Kogelstoten
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Klaas Jan Woudsma | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 55 | 7,77 | — | 397 |
21 | Kees Jägers | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 75 | 7,61 | — | 0 |
Masters Mannen – Kogelslingeren
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Aswin Jägers | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 40+ | 24,21 | — | 437 |
Masters Mannen – Hoogspringen
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Wim Threels | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 65+ | 1,50 | — | 835 |
Kees Jägers | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 75+ | DNS | — | 0 |
Masters Mannen – Verspringen
Naam | Team | ResultaatRes | OBP | Team punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Wim Threels | GAC Hilversum Mannen | M 65+ | 4,62 | +0.6 m/s | — | 732 |
Masters Vrouwen – 100 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Denise van der Linden | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 50 | 15,19 | 14,50 | 563 |
Masters Vrouwen – 200 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Denise van der Linden | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 50 | 31,16 | 29,70 | 658 |
Masters Vrouwen – 800 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pauline Manni | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 50 | 2:40,04 | 2:37,00 | 762 |
Masters Vrouwen – 3000 meter
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Dineke Kok | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 65 | 15:38,27 | — | 488 |
Masters Vrouwen – Kogelstoten
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Ingrid van Dijk | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 55 | 9,45 | — | 723 |
15 | Ilona Mulder | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 55 | 7,88 | — | 0 |
Masters Vrouwen – Kogelslingeren
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ingrid van Dijk | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 55 | 38,10 | — | 869 |
Masters Vrouwen – Speerwerpen
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Ingrid van Dijk | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 55 | 20,62 | — | 542 |
22 | Ilona Mulder | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 55 | 13,87 | — | 0 |
Masters Vrouwen – Hoogspringen
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Ellen Tromp | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V 50 | 1,35 | — | 847 |
Masters Vrouwen – Verspringen
Naam | Team | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Rietje Dijkman | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen | V75 | 3,43 | +0.5 m/s | — | 869 |
Estafette Team | Leden | Tijd |
---|
9 | GAC Hilversum Mannen (Zweedse) M45 | GAC Hilversum | 4 | 2:29,28 | 533 |
Estafette Team | Leden | Tijd | Punten | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAC Hilversum Vrouwen (Zweedse) V50 | GAC Hilversum | 4 | 2:44,66 | 726 |