Hilversum, 31 oktober 2021
Jongens Junior C – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Marijn Walstra | 18,66 | +0.1 m/s | 18,75 | ||
2 | Tibbe Teeuwen | 18,98 | +0.1 m/s | 18,77 | ||
Jongens Junior C – 100 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Tibbe Teeuwen | 15,48 | +0.5 m/s | 16,11 | ||
Jongens Junior C – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Niels Bitter | 38,71 | — | |||
3 | Marijn Walstra | 36,79 | — | |||
Jongens Junior C – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
Luce Wijma | DNS | 1,6 | ||||
Senne Gisius | DNS | 1,7 | ||||
Jongens Junior C – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | P1 | P2 | Resultaat | OBP | ||
2 | Senne Gisius | 5,14 | 5,14 | +0.5 m/s | 5,42 | |
Marijn Walstra | – | DNS | — | |||
Jongens Junior D – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Bento Vieira Eikhoudt | 9,29 | -0.2 m/s | 10,25 | ||
Jongens Junior D – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
4 | Siebe van der Weerden | 23,04 | +0.9 m/s | 24,25 | ||
Jongens Junior D – 400 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
4 | Bento Vieira Eikhoudt | 01:18,3 | 01:25,0 | |||
Jongens Junior D – 80 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Kealan Steba | 12,17 | +0.6 m/s | 12,29 | ||
Peb van Rooy | DNS | — | ||||
Jongens Junior D – Discuswerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Yuri Scholte | 38,78 | 40,6 | |||
2 | Thijmen van Wijchen | 22,46 | — | |||
3 | Florian van Wijchen | 21,95 | — | |||
4 | Liam Brouwer | 21,12 | — | |||
Jongens Junior D – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
4 | Liam Brouwer | 28,65 | — | |||
5 | Florian van Wijchen | 28,64 | — | |||
6 | Thijmen van Wijchen | 28,14 | — | |||
7 | Kealan Steba | 25,56 | — | |||
9 | Roan Snel | 24,03 | — | |||
11 | Wijnand van Gulik | 23,14 | — | |||
12 | Siebe van der Weerden | 21,73 | — | |||
13 | Kane van Verseveld | 14,78 | — | |||
Jongens Junior D – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Thimo Gisius | 1,46 | 1,55 | |||
3 | Wijnand van Gulik | 1,3 | — | |||
5 | Roan Snel | 1,25 | — | |||
6 | Peb van Rooy | 1,21 | — | |||
Jongens Junior D – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
3 | Thimo Gisius | 4,56 | +0.0 m/s | 4,97 | ||
4 | Wijnand van Gulik | 4,06 | +1.6 m/s | — | ||
5 | Kane van Verseveld | 3,95 | +1.5 m/s | — | ||
Bento Vieira Eikhoudt | NM | — | ||||
Siebe van der Weerden | DNS | — | ||||
Jongens Pupil A2 – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Frits Nijs | 9,16 | +1.9 m/s | 9,15 | ||
2 | Tim Bultman | 9,78 | +1.2 m/s | 9,97 | ||
3 | Melle van der Meer | 9,9 | +1.2 m/s | 9,88 | ||
4 | Simon Renaud | 10,46 | -0.2 m/s | 10,55 | ||
5 | Lukas van der Heijden | 11,11 | +0.3 m/s | 11,46 | ||
6 | Rens Ouwehand | 11,47 | +0.3 m/s | 11,77 | ||
Jongens Pupil A2 – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Robin Van den Berg | 22,93 | +1.6 m/s | — | ||
2 | Merijn Senster | 24,99 | +1.6 m/s | — | ||
3 | Lukas van der Heijden | 28,1 | +1.6 m/s | — | ||
Jongens Pupil A2 – 400 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Robin Van den Berg | 01:14,7 | — | |||
Jongens Pupil A2 – 60 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Melle van der Meer | 12 | +0.4 m/s | — | ||
3 | Derek Truijens | 12,25 | +0.4 m/s | 12,5 | ||
4 | Merijn Senster | 13,03 | +0.4 m/s | — | ||
Jongens Pupil A2 – Discuswerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Frits Nijs | 20,84 | — | |||
Jongens Pupil A2 – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Levi Leguit | 10,86 | — | |||
Robin Van den Berg | DNS | — | ||||
Jongens Pupil A2 – Vortexwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Frits Nijs | 42,68 | — | |||
2 | Tim Bultman | 34,55 | — | |||
Jongens Pupil A2 – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Derek Truijens | 1,26 | 1,25 | |||
2 | Robin Van den Berg | 1,21 | — | |||
3 | Simon Renaud | 1,01 | 1,15 | |||
4 | Rens Ouwehand | 1 | — | |||
Levi Leguit | NM | — | ||||
Jongens Pupil A2 – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | P1 | P2 | Resultaat | OBP | ||
2 | Tim Bultman | 4,1 | 4,1 | +0.9 m/s | — | |
3 | Derek Truijens | 3,72 | 3,72 | +0.0 m/s | 3,86 | |
4 | Rens Ouwehand | 3,16 | 3,16 | +0.7 m/s | — | |
Masters Mannen – Discuswerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Willem Heinis | 26,52 | — | |||
U18 Mannen – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Laurens Lucassen | 7,43 | +2.7 m/s | 7,73 | ||
2 | Tijmen van der Bij | 7,83 | +0.8 m/s | 8,2 | ||
3 | Tom Benschop | 8,03 | +2.7 m/s | 8,05 | ||
U18 Mannen – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Laurens Lucassen | 17,63 | +0.1 m/s | 17,6 | ||
2 | Tijmen van der Bij | 18,28 | +0.1 m/s | 18,47 | ||
3 | Tom Benschop | 19,68 | +0.7 m/s | 21 | ||
U18 Mannen – 400 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Tijmen van der Bij | 55,22 | 55,19 | |||
3 | Laurens Lucassen | 56,54 | 55,74 | |||
4 | Fons Borninkhof | 59,85 | 57 | |||
U18 Mannen – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Fons Borninkhof | 25,37 | — | |||
2 | Thijs Karreman | 25,35 | — | |||
U18 Mannen – Polsstokhoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Wietse Hoekstra | 2,52 | — | |||
U18 Mannen – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Fons Borninkhof | 5,1 | +0.9 m/s | — | ||
Masters Vrouwen – Discuswerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Ilona Mulder | 19,79 | 19,58 | |||
2 | Brigitte van de Kamp | 18,65 | — | |||
Masters Vrouwen – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
3 | Brigitte van de Kamp | 19,22 | — | |||
Masters Vrouwen – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Rietje Dijkman | 1,18 WR CR | — | |||
Masters Vrouwen – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Brigitte van de Kamp | 3,88 | +1.9 m/s | — | ||
2 | Rietje Dijkman | 3,21 | +1.9 m/s | — | ||
Meisjes Junior C – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Nikki de Bree | 8,82 | +1.9 m/s | 9,1 | ||
3 | Priscilla Oluoma Onyike | 9 | +4.0 m/s | 9,42 | ||
4 | Janneke Wattel | 9,06 | +4.0 m/s | 9,61 | ||
5 | Amélie Kooiman | 10,3 | +1.2 m/s | 10 | ||
Meisjes Junior C – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Florien van Kesteren | 22,55 | +1.5 m/s | 21,74 | ||
3 | Ivanka Majoor | 23,64 | +1.5 m/s | 22,32 | ||
Meisjes Junior C – 400 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
Elisha Kwofie | DNS | 01:04,6 | ||||
Meisjes Junior C – 80 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Andrea Stojanovic | 12,78 | +0.6 m/s | 12,66 | ||
3 | Janneke Wattel | 14,33 | +0.6 m/s | 11,32 | ||
Meisjes Junior C – 200 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Tess Janssen | 32,93 | +2.2 m/s | 33,89 | ||
2 | Nikki de Bree | 38,96 | +2.2 m/s | 39,07 | ||
Meisjes Junior C – 400 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Peyton Kliphuis | 01:18,9 | — | |||
Meisjes Junior C – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Florien van Kesteren | 28,51 | 30,07 | |||
3 | Inte van Kralingen | 26,06 | 28,41 | |||
4 | Julia Velt | 23,03 | — | |||
5 | Andrea Stojanovic | 21,18 | — | |||
6 | Peyton Kliphuis | 20,15 | — | |||
7 | Carlijn van der Vegt | 16,56 | — | |||
Meisjes Junior C – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
3 | Julia Velt | 1,16 | — | |||
Peyton Kliphuis | DNS | — | ||||
Meisjes Junior C – Polsstokhoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Andrea Stojanovic | 2,42 | — | |||
Meisjes Junior C – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | P1 | P2 | Resultaat | OBP | ||
1 | Andrea Stojanovic | 4,74 | 4,74 | +1.2 m/s | 4,98 | |
2 | Elisha Kwofie | 4,61 | 4,59 | 4,61 | +2.2 m/s | — |
3 | Nikki de Bree | 4,18 | 4,18 | +1.1 m/s | 4,2 | |
4 | Ivanka Majoor | 3,9 | 3,9 | +0.8 m/s | — | |
Florien van Kesteren | – | DNS | — | |||
Carlijn van der Vegt | – | DNS | — | |||
Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Jinthe van Loon | 9,06 | +1.9 m/s | 9 | ||
2 | Cheyenne van den Bos | 9,26 | +4.0 m/s | 9,52 | ||
3 | Eloe Blankevoort | 9,45 | +1.2 m/s | 9,6 | ||
4 | Nina Kaposi | 10,26 | +1.2 m/s | 10,23 | ||
5 | Sienna Van Arkel | 10,33 | -0.2 m/s | 10,33 | ||
Meisjes Junior D – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Eloe Blankevoort | 23,14 | +0.9 m/s | 24,53 | ||
Meisjes Junior D – 200 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Elke Woerdeman | 37,89 | +3.1 m/s | 39,71 | ||
2 | Sienna Van Arkel | 44,3 | +2.2 m/s | — | ||
Meisjes Junior D – Discuswerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Loïcq Koutstaal | 27,01 | — | |||
Meisjes Junior D – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
6 | Nina Kaposi | 19,79 | — | |||
7 | Cheyenne van den Bos | 19,65 | — | |||
8 | Anna Steeman | 18,93 | — | |||
9 | Regina van Gulik | 16,9 | — | |||
11 | Elke Woerdeman | 15,2 | — | |||
Maaike van Klei | DNS | — | ||||
Meisjes Junior D – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
4 | Elke Woerdeman | 1,21 | — | |||
5 | Anna Bilstra | 1,2 | — | |||
7 | Regina van Gulik | 1,15 | — | |||
Maaike van Klei | DNS | — | ||||
Kate Nijs | DNS | — | ||||
Meisjes Junior D – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | P1 | P2 | Resultaat | OBP | ||
1 | Kate Nijs | 4,31 | 3,96 | 4,31 | +2.6 m/s | — |
2 | Anna Bilstra | 4,13 | 4,13 | +2.0 m/s | — | |
4 | Jinthe van Loon | 3,89 | 3,89 | +1.4 m/s | — | |
5 | Regina van Gulik | 3,64 | 3,56 | 3,64 | +2.2 m/s | — |
7 | Cheyenne van den Bos | 3,45 | 3,45 | +0.6 m/s | — | |
7 | Sienna Van Arkel | 3,45 | 3,45 | +0.0 m/s | — | |
9 | Rikke Sarphatie | 3,33 | 3,33 | +2.0 m/s | — | |
10 | Nina Kaposi | 3,19 | 3,19 | +2.0 m/s | — | |
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Annemette Hommema | 9,04 | +4.0 m/s | 9,26 | ||
3 | Roos Hogervorst | 9,3 | +4.0 m/s | 9,49 | ||
4 | Tara Miedema | 9,76 | +1.2 m/s | 9,92 | ||
5 | Ariane Gnodde | 10,5 | -0.2 m/s | 10,61 | ||
6 | Julia Wouda | 10,51 | -0.2 m/s | 10,46 | ||
7 | Erin Murray | 10,79 | -0.2 m/s | 10,5 | ||
8 | Ava van Rooy | 10,8 | +0.3 m/s | — | ||
9 | Phileine Ober | 11,18 | +0.3 m/s | — | ||
10 | Clarice Eijkelkamp | 11,21 | +0.3 m/s | — | ||
Ninthe Hagen | DNS | 10,93 | ||||
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 150 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Annemette Hommema | 23,16 | +0.9 m/s | 22,9 | ||
3 | Clarice Eijkelkamp | 27,94 | +1.6 m/s | — | ||
4 | Phileine Ober | 29,41 | +1.6 m/s | — | ||
Ninthe Hagen | DNS | — | ||||
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 400 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Hanna Karsijns | 01:18,2 | — | |||
3 | Julia Wouda | 01:18,7 | — | |||
6 | Ariane Gnodde | 01:23,5 | — | |||
7 | Phileine Ober | 01:40,3 | — | |||
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 60 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Orla White | 10,43 | +0.3 m/s | 10,5 | ||
2 | Jasmijn Edelbroek | 11,44 | +0.3 m/s | 11,15 | ||
3 | Hanna Karsijns | 11,89 | +0.3 m/s | 12 | ||
4 | Franca Koutstaal | 12,05 | +0.3 m/s | 12 | ||
6 | Ariane Gnodde | 12,72 | +0.6 m/s | 13,21 | ||
7 | Tara Miedema | 13,35 | +0.6 m/s | 12,15 | ||
8 | Erin Murray | 13,65 | +0.6 m/s | 14 | ||
9 | Ava van Rooy | 15,05 | +0.4 m/s | — | ||
10 | Clarice Eijkelkamp | 17,36 | +0.3 m/s | — | ||
Ninthe Hagen | DNS | — | ||||
Meisjes Pupil A2 – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Annemette Hommema | 30,62 | — | |||
2 | Orla White | 29,49 | — | |||
5 | Liv Marshall | 14,52 | — | |||
Meisjes Pupil A2 – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
3 | Franca Koutstaal | 1,31 | — | |||
3 | Jasmijn Edelbroek | 1,31 | — | |||
6 | Julia Wouda | 1,16 | — | |||
7 | Clarice Eijkelkamp | 1,01 | — | |||
Ninthe Hagen | DNS | — | ||||
Meisjes Pupil A2 – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
3 | Hanna Karsijns | 3,82 | +1.5 m/s | — | ||
4 | Liv Marshall | 3,77 | -0.4 m/s | — | ||
5 | Roos Hogervorst | 3,68 | +0.2 m/s | — | ||
6 | Tara Miedema | 3,64 | +1.2 m/s | 3,59 | ||
Senioren Vrouwen – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Joy de Bruijne | 8,47 | +0.8 m/s | 8,7 | ||
Senioren Vrouwen – 200 meter horden | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Joy de Bruijne | 34,51 | +2.2 m/s | 34,93 | ||
Senioren Vrouwen – Discuswerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Moniek Maaswinkel | 14,27 | — | |||
Senioren Vrouwen – Polsstokhoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Aafke Roelofs | 2,02 | — | |||
Senioren Vrouwen – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Moniek Maaswinkel | 3,09 | +1.5 m/s | — | ||
U18 Vrouwen – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
1 | Nora Steeman | 9,54 | +4.0 m/s | 9,8 | ||
Senne Wijma | DNS | 9,05 | ||||
U18 Vrouwen – 400 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
Maaike van Kesteren | DNS | 01:03,0 | ||||
Lois Doornheim | DNS | 01:02,0 | ||||
U18 Vrouwen – Speerwerpen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
3 | Tara Zorgdrager | 24,63 | — | |||
5 | Lois Doornheim | 22,99 | — | |||
6 | Lianne Wuring | 22,72 | — | |||
7 | Maaike van Kesteren | 21,45 | — | |||
8 | Nora Steeman | 14,61 | — | |||
Senne Wijma | DNS | — | ||||
U18 Vrouwen – Hoogspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
2 | Lianne Wuring | 1,31 | — | |||
2 | Tara Zorgdrager | 1,31 | — | |||
U18 Vrouwen – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | P1 | P2 | Resultaat | OBP | ||
1 | Lois Doornheim | 4,78 | 5,65 | 5,65 | -0.1 m/s | — |
3 | Maaike van Kesteren | 3,92 | 3,92 | +0.8 m/s | — | |
Senne Wijma | – | DNS | — | |||
U20 Vrouwen – 60 meter | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
Wicky Hulselmans | DNS | 8,79 | ||||
U20 Vrouwen – Verspringen | ||||||
Naam | Resultaat | OBP | ||||
Wicky Hulselmans | DNS | — | ||||