skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Jongens Pupil A1 – 1400m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Quinten GisiusGAC Hilversum06:27,0
2Lou de VriesGAC Hilversum06:34,0
3Arsh SahuGAC Hilversum06:35,0
4Ties TentijGAC Hilversum06:37,0
5Hidde OldenhofGAC Hilversum06:41,0
6Mels HogervorstGAC Hilversum06:43,0
7Emmanuel KwofieGAC Hilversum06:46,0
8Brent WierengaGAC Hilversum07:03,0
9Thijmen DijkstraGAC Hilversum07:04,0
10Jip ter SmittenGAC Hilversum07:05,0
11Friso KielGAC Hilversum07:08,0
12Donato RussoGAC Hilversum07:22,0
13Ege Mete AkbaturGAC Hilversum07:53,0
14Kian van HentenGAC Hilversum07:54,0
15Mika KelderGAC Hilversum08:14,0
16Nils StrommerGAC Hilversum08:23,0
17Caed StebaGAC Hilversum08:27,0
18Eddie PuikGAC Hilversum08:32,0
Ole VuurGAC HilversumDNS
Peter KliphuisGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil A2 – 1400m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Laurens BijlardGAC Hilversum05:56,0
2Robin van den BergGAC Hilversum06:12,0
3Mees de JongGAC Hilversum06:15,0
4Quint van der KnaapGAC Hilversum06:16,0
5Melle van der MeerGAC Hilversum06:27,0
6Tim BultmanGAC Hilversum06:28,0
7Derek TruijensGAC Hilversum06:30,0
8Merijn SensterGAC Hilversum06:36,0
9Wieger ZijlstraGAC Hilversum06:51,0
10Mark AntoonsGAC Hilversum06:53,0
11Simon RenaudGAC Hilversum06:55,0
12Stan de VriesGAC Hilversum06:57,0
13Joep WilhelmusGAC Hilversum07:04,0
14Milan van RoomGAC Hilversum07:19,0
15Rens OuwehandGAC Hilversum07:49,0
16Sen FahnerGAC Hilversum08:32,0
17Luca van den TolGAC Hilversum08:39,0
Marnix MooijGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil B – 1400m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Pieke van der BlomGAC Hilversum04:35,0
2Daan ZieckGAC Hilversum04:41,0
3Geertjan van de WeteringGAC Hilversum04:49,0
4Milo BruijnsGAC Hilversum04:50,0
5Mees MoenGAC Hilversum04:51,0
6Otto KarsijnsGAC Hilversum04:58,0
7Thijn KortleveGAC Hilversum05:12,0
8Matthias KammerGAC Hilversum05:14,0
9Lucas RuijsGAC Hilversum05:28,0
10Otis CramerGAC Hilversum05:31,0
11Michael WoeringGAC Hilversum05:33,0
12Lars BitterGAC Hilversum05:49,0
13Jelle KoopmansGAC Hilversum05:53,0
14Adam KovacsGAC Hilversum06:07,0
15Bram OudshoornGAC Hilversum06:38,0
16Boaz SchonbergGAC Hilversum06:39,0
17Alessandro GiordaniGAC Hilversum06:40,0
Eelco MooijGAC HilversumDNS
Robin EngelGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil C – 700m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Madé OldenhofGAC Hilversum1,1
2Noud de VriesGAC Hilversum1,2
3Mathise RoosGAC Hilversum1,3
4Wessel HessingGAC Hilversum1,4
5Lucas van RoosGAC Hilversum1,5
6Nicolas ErazoGAC Hilversum1,6
7Aron ReusGAC Hilversum1,7
8Bouke van der WeerdenGAC Hilversum1,8
9Brem FijnheerGAC Hilversum1,9
10Bram HagendoornGAC Hilversum2,1
11Bruno SwiersGAC Hilversum2,2
12Jop BreedveldGAC Hilversum2,3
13Ate TruijensGAC Hilversum2,4
14Roman SensterGAC Hilversum2,5
15Hugo van der VeenGAC Hilversum2,6
16Lex BlankenzeeGAC Hilversum2,7
17Hidde CasteleijnGAC Hilversum2,8
18Fabian KoutstaalGAC Hilversum2,9
19Elias van VeenGAC Hilversum3,1
20Sepp VeldmeijerGAC Hilversum3,2
Thomas van der GugtenGAC HilversumDNS
Job GalenkampGAC HilversumDNS
Casper SnelGAC HilversumDNS
Mats de GroothGAC HilversumDNS
Sven LagcherGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil D – 700m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Dex QuistGAC Hilversum1,1
2Tijmen van PoptaGAC Hilversum1,2
3Sieb LammeGAC Hilversum1,3
4Sander BoersemaGAC Hilversum1,4
5Daniël van den TolGAC Hilversum1,5
6Alec OmlooGAC Hilversum1,6
7Fjord HeylenGAC Hilversum1,7
8Boris BorsikGAC Hilversum1,8
9Leif HeylenGAC Hilversum1,9
10Daley Jay-Milan de Gooijer CabauGAC Hilversum2,1
11Aron KovacsGAC Hilversum2,2
Tim AssinkGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil A1 – 1400m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Nout SlütterGAC Hilversum06:15,0
2Hanne CentsGAC Hilversum06:18,0
3Saar GnoddeGAC Hilversum06:45,0
4Dille de GooijerGAC Hilversum07:02,0
5Febe NapGAC Hilversum07:11,0
6Jacintha van BeusekomGAC Hilversum07:15,0
7Jasmijn de JongeGAC Hilversum07:27,0
8Maxime KlaasenGAC Hilversum07:28,0
9Isa GerritsGAC Hilversum07:44,0
10Myrthe BijlsmaGAC Hilversum07:55,0
11Quahneah van den BosGAC Hilversum08:19,0
12Melia HulsmanGAC Hilversum08:49,0
13Tessa OostveenGAC Hilversum09:02,0
14Faye ClaessensGAC Hilversum09:10,0
15Puck KlaassenGAC Hilversum09:30,0
16Suze KlaassenGAC Hilversum09:33,0
17Ana ErazoGAC Hilversum09:43,0
18Olivia SchemkesGAC Hilversum09:50,0
Laura VroonGAC HilversumDNS
Meis OttenheijmGAC HilversumDNS
Fien VriesenGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 1400m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Orla WhiteGAC Hilversum05:47,0
2Hanna KarsijnsGAC Hilversum05:59,0
3Julia WoudaGAC Hilversum06:00,0
4Frida LarssonGAC Hilversum06:03,0
5Jasmijn EdelbroekGAC Hilversum06:06,0
6Maud van der MeerGAC Hilversum06:23,0
7Liv MarshallGAC Hilversum06:32,0
8Ariane GnoddeGAC Hilversum06:37,0
9Franca KoutstaalGAC Hilversum06:39,0
10Tara MiedemaGAC Hilversum06:54,0
11Roos HogervorstGAC Hilversum07:10,0
12Siënna de GooijerGAC Hilversum07:16,0
13Valerie van WieringenGAC Hilversum07:24,0
14Amy van GamerenGAC Hilversum07:30,0
15Joëlle van WilsumGAC Hilversum07:37,0
16Aafke OostveenGAC Hilversum07:42,0
17Phileine ObèrGAC Hilversum08:09,0
18Hannah RonnerGAC Hilversum08:16,0
19Ava van RooyGAC Hilversum08:40,0
Roos van SchijndelGAC HilversumDNS
Noa BruijnsGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil B – 1400m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Sofie WalstraGAC Hilversum04:42,0
2Lianne CornelissenGAC Hilversum04:46,0
3Klara GrabowskaGAC Hilversum05:05,0
4Linn de LangeGAC Hilversum05:10,0
5Igoné van NunenGAC Hilversum05:16,0
6Floor van BuulGAC Hilversum05:17,0
7Melody KooimanGAC Hilversum05:18,0
8Isolde RoelofsenGAC Hilversum05:30,0
9Iris DrupsteenGAC Hilversum05:36,0
10Fien van der DuinGAC Hilversum05:39,0
11Emma WeishutGAC Hilversum05:44,0
12Dionne EgbertsGAC Hilversum05:46,0
13Elise BomersGAC Hilversum05:57,0
14Olivia KesslerGAC Hilversum05:58,0
15Neeltje Van IngenGAC Hilversum06:00,0
16Fiene WierengaGAC Hilversum06:08,0
17Rosalie SchrootenGAC Hilversum06:09,0
18Lobke van DurenGAC Hilversum06:13,0
19Liv van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum06:24,0
20Evi MiedemaGAC Hilversum06:25,0
21Fleur BosmanGAC Hilversum06:31,0
22Elisa TijsGAC Hilversum06:33,0
Eline DijkstraGAC HilversumDNS
Swaan ReijsegerGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil C – 700m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Saskia van RheeGAC Hilversum1,1
2Ana-Sofia HuijzerGAC Hilversum1,2
3Mila WhiteGAC Hilversum1,3
4Louisa VisserGAC Hilversum1,4
5Noa WarmerdamGAC Hilversum1,5
6Kaely RemyGAC Hilversum1,6
7Oona FlinkGAC Hilversum1,7
8Femke DijkstraGAC Hilversum1,8
9Iselin van der KleijGAC Hilversum1,9
10Luz OttenGAC Hilversum2,1
11Vita IvankovicGAC Hilversum2,2
12Romy BreidelGAC Hilversum2,3
13Bodil BlomGAC Hilversum2,4
14Cathelijn de GrootGAC Hilversum2,5
Marthe van der HeijdenGAC HilversumDNS
Lois van ErkelensGAC HilversumDNS
Feline WegmanGAC HilversumDNS
Linde de VriesGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil D – 700m
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1Loïs WierengaGAC Hilversum1
2Marte van DurenGAC Hilversum1,2
3Julia TijsGAC Hilversum1,3
4Saartje ter SmittenGAC Hilversum1,4
5Helle WierengGAC Hilversum1,5
6Fien KeuningGAC Hilversum1,6
7Noor van DijkGAC Hilversum1,7
8Kirsten MiddendorpGAC Hilversum1,8
9Ilse HogervorstGAC Hilversum1,9
10Benthe SegersGAC Hilversum2,1
11Veronica HrytsyukGAC Hilversum2,2
12Juna van ElterenGAC Hilversum2,3
Alisa HulsmanGAC HilversumDNS
Leah van VerseveldGAC HilversumD
Back To Top
X