Amersfoort, 19 juni 2022
Masters Mannen – 100 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
9 | Klaas Jan Woudsma | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 60+ | 13,72 | -1.6 m/s | 13,72 | 604 | ||||
Masters Mannen – 200 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
8 | Rolf Bruijn | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 35+ | 26,84 | -0.1 m/s | 26,84 | 0 | ||||
14 | Chishala Wijmans | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 50+ | 28,45 | -0.5 m/s | 28,45 | 486 | ||||
Masters Mannen – 800 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
3 | Lourens Meeuwsen | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 40+ | 2:09,58 | 02:08,6 | 683 | |||||
Wim Threels | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 70+ | DNF | 02:33,0 | 0 | ||||||
Masters Mannen – 5000 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
3 | Herman Verra | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 50+ | 16:01,18 | 15:54,9 | 895 | |||||
5 | Patrick van Buuren | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 35+ | 16:23,16 | 16:03,7 | 0 | |||||
Masters Mannen – Zweedse Estafette | |||||||||||
Estafetteteam | Team | Loper 1 | Loper 2 | Loper 3 | Loper 4 | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
3 | GAC Mannen (Zweedse) | GAC Mannen | S. Coenen | C. Wijmans | R. Bruijn | J. Duinsbergen | Masters Mannen 35+ | 2:19,85 | — | 0 | |
Masters Mannen – Kogelstoten | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |
18 | Bernhard Jongejan | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 50+ | 6kg | 8,17 | X | 9,52 | 8,18 | 9,52 | 9,52 | 0 |
9 | Klaas Jan Woudsma | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 60+ | 5kg | 9,45 | 9,80 | 9,88 | 9,74 | 9,88 | 10,11 | 550 |
Masters Mannen – Kogelslingeren | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |
4 | Bernhard Jongejan | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 50+ | 6kg | 34,66 | 35,81 | 34,2 | X | 35,81 | 35,81 | 0 |
6 | Wim Threels | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 70+ | 4kg | X | X | X | 33,43 | 33,43 | 33,43 | 674 |
Masters Mannen – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
20 | Kees Jägers | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 75+ | 1,10 | 1,18 | 0 | |||||
10 | Wim Threels | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 70+ | 1,40 | 1,48 | 809 | |||||
Masters Mannen – Verspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
9 | Chishala Wijmans | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 50+ | 3,9 | 3,94 | 4,12 | 4,11 | 4,12 | -0.2 m/s | 4,57 | 350 |
Jelle Duinsbergen | GAC Mannen | Masters Mannen 35+ | – | – | – | – | DNS | 5,27 | 0 | ||
Masters Vrouwen – 100 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
4 | Christine Bosch | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 35+ | 13,79 | -1.0 m/s | 13,7 | 562 | ||||
11 | José Hilhorst-Damsma | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 50+ | 15,57 | +1.3 m/s | 15,54 | 0 | ||||
Masters Vrouwen – 200 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
11 | Amélie Blankenzee | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 40+ | 32,31 | -1.2 m/s | 32,31 | 0 | ||||
18 | Rietje Dijkman | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 80+ | 37,05 CR | -1.2 m/s | 36,93 | 1034 | ||||
Masters Vrouwen – 800 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
1 | Christine Bosch | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 35+ | 2:16,73 | 02:14,4 | 841 | |||||
17 | Dineke Kok | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 65+ | 3:59,20 | 03:50,1 | 0 | |||||
Masters Vrouwen – 3000 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
9 | Agnes Nieburg | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 55+ | 12:59,47 | — | 626 | |||||
12 | José Hilhorst-Damsma | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 50+ | 13:49,05 | 14:12,5 | 0 | |||||
Masters Vrouwen – Zweedse Estafette | |||||||||||
Estafetteteam | Team | Aantal lopers | Loper 1 | Loper 2 | Loper 3 | Loper 4 | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |
3 | GAC Vrouwen (Zweedse) | GAC Vrouwen | 4 | E. Tromp | J. Hilhorst-Damsma | C. Bosch | A. Blankenzee | Masters Vrouwen 35+ | 2:42,10 | — | 0 |
Masters Vrouwen – Kogelstoten | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |
3 | Brigitte van de Kamp | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 60+ | 3kg | 9,09 | 9,4 | 8,9 | 8,68 | 9,4 | 9,54 | 773 |
5 | Ingrid van Dijk | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 60+ | 3kg | X | 8,95 | 9,09 | X | 9,09 | 10,21 | 0 |
Masters Vrouwen – Kogelslingeren | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |
1 | Ingrid van Dijk | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 60+ | 3kg | 36,25 | 34,08 | – | – | 36,25 | 37,73 | 881 |
3 | Wendy Vet | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 35+ | 4kg | 32,44 | x | 32,28 | 30,91 | 32,44 | — | 0 |
Masters Vrouwen – Speerwerpen | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | |
12 | Brigitte van de Kamp | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 60+ | 500gr | 20,48 | 18,4 | – | 19,56 | 20,48 | 22,18 | 580 |
Masters Vrouwen – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||||||
4 | Ellen Tromp | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 50+ | 1,35 | 1,4 | 847 | |||||
Masters Vrouwen – Verspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | Team | Categorie | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | Team punten | ||
18 | Rietje Dijkman | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 80+ | 3,13 | 3,27 | 3,30 | 3,19 | 3,30 | +0.9 m/s | 3,49 | 1002 |
13 | Ellen Tromp | GAC Vrouwen | Masters Vrouwen 50+ | 3,72 | 3,83 | 3,76 | 3,19 | 3,83 | -0,3 m/s | 3,57 | 0 |