U16 Mannen – 800 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Florian van Wijchen |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
SB 2:15,71 |
711 |
711 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roald Houtman |
GAC H U16-M Team 2 |
PB 2:26,88 |
590 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Laurens Bijlard |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
PB 2:27,94 |
579 |
579 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thijmen van Wijchen |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Mannen – 300 meter horden (76cm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jimi Cramer |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
PB 45,87 |
670 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Florian van Wijchen |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
SB 47,62 |
614 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thijmen van Wijchen |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Mannen – 4 x 100 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estafetteteam |
Team |
Loper 1 |
Loper 2 |
Loper 3 |
Loper 4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
1 |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 (4x100m) |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
T. Bultman |
J. Cramer |
R. Berg |
R. Snel |
48,51 |
771 |
771 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Mannen – Discuswerpen 1 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
1 |
Yuri Scholte |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
51,14 |
57,23 |
X |
57,16 |
PB 57,23 CR |
823 |
823 |
|
|
9 |
Rens Ouwehand |
GAC H U16-M Team 3 |
21,19 |
X |
16,43 |
19,05 |
PB 21,19 |
329 |
329 |
|
|
2 |
Gavin Hulsman |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
31,55 |
498 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Mannen – Kogelstoten 4 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
1 |
Yuri Scholte |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
15,46 |
15,28 |
15,93 |
17,10 CR |
PB 17,10 |
818 |
818 |
|
|
2 |
Gavin Hulsman |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
9,04 |
9,39 |
9,67 |
9,59 |
9,67 |
506 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Mannen – Hoogspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
1.35 |
1.4 |
1.45 |
1.5 |
1.55 |
1.6 |
1.65 |
Resultaat |
Team punten |
1 |
Jimi Cramer |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
– |
– |
O |
– |
O |
O |
XXX |
1,60 |
702 |
4 |
Derek Truijens |
GAC H U16-M Team 2 |
XO |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
PB1,50 |
623 |
7 |
Rens Ouwehand |
GAC H U16-M Team 3 |
O |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
|
PB1,45 |
582 |
10 |
Roan Snel |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
SB1,40 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Mannen – Verspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
|
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
3 |
Tim Bultman |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
4,90 |
5,02 |
5,04 |
5,03 |
5,04 |
+2.1 m/s |
629 |
629 |
|
9 |
Derek Truijens |
GAC H U16-M Team 2 |
– |
4,55 |
4,30 |
4,48 |
4,55 |
+2.5 m/s |
529 |
529 |
|
14 |
Marnix Mooij |
GAC H U16-M Team 3 |
3,30 |
2,87 |
2,86 |
3,15 |
3,30 |
+4.4 m/s |
278 |
278 |
|
1 |
Roan Snel |
GAC H U16-M Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
PB 5,21 |
+1.9 m/s |
0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mees de Jong |
GAC H U16-M Team 2 |
|
|
|
|
PB 5,67 |
+1.3 m/s |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – 1000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Samuel Hulleman |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
3:11,08 |
610 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mels Hogervorst |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
PB 3:35,39 |
447 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hugo Meeks |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
PB 3:35,78 |
444 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Brent Wierenga |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
PB 3:40,84 |
415 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Otto Karsijns |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
PB 3:44,88 |
392 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Thijn Kortleve |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
3:51,33 |
358 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Mees Moen |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
3:54,46 |
342 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Etienne Engel |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
SB 4:47,27 |
125 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – 80 meter horden (76cm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
|
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Arsh Sahu |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
13,34 |
-2.8 m/s |
552 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hidde Oldenhof |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
13,42 |
-2.8 m/s |
544 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kyriakos Sideris |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
PB 15,41 |
-1.4 m/s |
370 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ege Mete Akbatur |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
15,47 |
-2.8 m/s |
365 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Peter Wolters |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
16,30 |
-2.8 m/s |
305 |
305 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Julius Doelman |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
PB 16,43 |
-1.3 m/s |
297 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Pieke van der Blom |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
16,72 |
-1.3 m/s |
278 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Otto Karsijns |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
16,72 |
-1.3 m/s |
278 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Rolf ter Braak |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
PB 17,70 |
-1.4 m/s |
218 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Sam Siemelink Vallarta |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
PB 19,24 |
-1.4 m/s |
136 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Etienne Engel |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
PB 20,95 |
-1.4 m/s |
59 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fedde Veldmeijer |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
DNS |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – 4 x 80 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estafetteteam |
Team |
Loper 1 |
Loper 2 |
Loper 3 |
Loper 4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
2 |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 (4x80m) |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
H. Meeks |
A. Sahu |
P. Blom |
L. Herpt |
46,04 |
511 |
511 |
|
|
5 |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 (4x80m) |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
O. Karsijns |
P. Wolters |
T. Kortleve |
G. Wetering |
47,91 |
445 |
445 |
|
|
6 |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 (4x80m) |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
L. Bitter |
J. Doelman |
onbekend |
M. Moen |
47,99 |
443 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – Speerwerpen 400 gram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
1 |
Hidde Oldenhof |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
32,39 |
|
|
|
32,39 |
532 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Ties Tentij |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
30,72 |
30,35 |
30,40 |
31,19 |
31,19 |
514 |
514 |
|
|
3 |
Dennis Lagcher |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
31,06 |
30,62 |
26,50 |
28,70 |
PB 31,06 |
512 |
512 |
|
|
5 |
Ties Hoekstra |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
21,21 |
22,55 |
23,45 |
23,83 |
23,83 |
394 |
394 |
|
|
6 |
Mees Moen |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
21,17 |
|
|
|
PB21,17 |
346 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
Peter Wolters |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
18,41 |
|
|
|
18,41 |
293 |
0 |
|
|
8 |
Bor Müller |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
17,48 |
17,73 |
17,34 |
17,42 |
PB 17,73 |
279 |
279 |
|
|
16 |
Robin Engel |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
X |
13,47 |
|
|
PB 13,47 |
187 |
0 |
|
|
|
Michael Woering |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
X |
|
|
|
NM |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
Sarthak Dwivedi |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – Discuswerpen 1 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
3 |
Hugo Meeks |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
20,58 |
20,64 |
19,46 |
X |
20,64 |
319 |
319 |
|
|
11 |
Jari van der Weijden |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
X |
X |
X |
12,40 |
PB 12,40 |
148 |
148 |
|
|
|
Michael Woering |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
Ties Tentij |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
PB 27,79 |
440 |
440 |
|
|
2 |
Dennis Lagcher |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
|
|
|
|
23,98 |
378 |
378 |
|
|
15 |
Bor Müller |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
|
|
|
|
PB 11,70 |
132 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Fedde Veldmeijer |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
|
|
|
|
PB 11,38 |
124 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – Kogelstoten 3 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
2 |
Abhav Sahu |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
8,23 |
8,70 |
8,45 |
X |
PB8,70 |
458 |
0 |
|
|
13 |
Nirvaan Bhardwaj |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
5,08 |
4,75 |
4,20 |
3,06 |
PB5,08 |
247 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Michael Woering |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
|
|
|
|
PB 7,53 |
395 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – Hoogspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
1.25 |
1.3 |
1.35 |
1.4 |
1.45 |
1.5 |
1.55 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
1 |
Hidde Oldenhof |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
– |
– |
– |
O |
O |
O |
O |
1,55 |
663 |
4 |
Otis Cramer |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
O |
O |
X- |
XX |
|
|
|
=PB1,30 |
462 |
7 |
Eelco Mooij |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
PB1,25 |
426 |
8 |
Pieke van der Blom |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SB1,20 |
389 |
10 |
Lars Bitter |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,20 |
389 |
12 |
Robin Engel |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PB1,20 |
389 |
13 |
Geertjan van de Wetering |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PB1,15 |
352 |
13 |
Bram Oudshoorn |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=PB1,15 |
352 |
|
Nirvaan Bhardwaj |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Mannen – Verspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
|
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
1 |
Arsh Sahu |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
4,74 |
X |
X |
|
4,74 |
+3.3 m/s |
568 |
0 |
|
2 |
Linus van Herpt |
GAC H U14-M Team 1 |
4,08 |
4,20 |
4,45 |
X |
PB 4,45 |
+1.8 m/s |
508 |
508 |
|
3 |
Kyriakos Sideris |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
4,16 |
3,83 |
3,93 |
|
4,16 |
+2.7 m/s |
450 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lars Bitter |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
3,57 |
– |
3,95 |
1,89 |
PB3,95 |
+1.6 m/s |
408 |
408 |
|
12 |
Ties Hoekstra |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
3,49 |
3,53 |
3,22 |
|
3,53 |
+1.2 m/s |
324 |
0 |
|
13 |
Thijn Kortleve |
GAC H U14-M Team 2 |
3,23 |
3,48 |
3,49 |
3,43 |
SB 3,49 |
+1.9 m/s |
316 |
316 |
|
20 |
Bram Oudshoorn |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
X |
2,99 |
3,03 |
2,98 |
3,03 |
+2.5 m/s |
224 |
224 |
|
21 |
Boaz van den Berg |
GAC H U14-M Team 5 |
2,64 |
2,83 |
2,72 |
|
2,83 |
+2.4 m/s |
184 |
0 |
|
|
Jari van der Weijden |
GAC H U14-M Team 4 |
X |
X |
X |
|
NM |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Oskar Bornman |
GAC H U14-M Team 3 |
r |
|
|
|
NM |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – 800 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liz Heuveling |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
SB 2:34,02 |
521 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Julia Wouda |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
PB 2:34,15 |
520 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frida Larsson |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
2:36,07 |
503 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Maud van der Meer |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
PB 2:41,72 |
454 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – 300 meter horden (76cm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roos Hogervorst |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
PB 50,05 |
542 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hanna Karsijns |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
SB 52,00 |
489 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Liv Marshall |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
PB53,16 |
459 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Julia Wouda |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
PB 53,38 |
453 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Amber Steutel |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
PB 56,32 |
384 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Maud van der Meer |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
PB 59,24 |
322 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tara Miedema |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – 4 x 80 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estafetteteam |
Team |
Loper 1 |
Loper 2 |
Loper 3 |
Loper 4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
3 |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 (4x80m) |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
O. White |
F. Larsson |
H. Karsijns |
F. Koutstaal |
44,09 |
585 |
585 |
|
|
4 |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 (4x80m) |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
A. Steutel |
E. Graaf |
N. Kaposi |
R. Hogervorst |
44,44 |
571 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – Speerwerpen 500 gram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
2 |
Nina Kaposi |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
24,74 |
27,12 |
28,54 |
26,22 |
PB 28,54 |
472 |
472 |
|
|
3 |
Cheyenne van den Bos |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
24,94 |
24,39 |
24,88 |
26,04 |
PB 26,04 |
431 |
431 |
|
|
5 |
Aafke Oostveen |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
17,69 |
17,75 |
16,47 |
13,78 |
17,75 |
280 |
280 |
|
|
|
Elke Woerdeman |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – Kogelstoten 3 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
2 |
Nina Kaposi |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
7,41 |
8,51 |
8,21 |
8,90 |
8,90 |
468 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Cheyenne van den Bos |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
8,14 |
8,57 |
8,49 |
7,94 |
8,57 |
451 |
0 |
|
|
8 |
Liv Marshall |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
5,57 |
6,56 |
7,01 |
7,30 |
PB 7,30 |
383 |
383 |
|
|
|
Elke Woerdeman |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
– |
|
|
|
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – Hoogspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
1.25 |
1.3 |
1.35 |
1.4 |
1.45 |
1.5 |
1.55 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
2 |
Esmee de Graaf |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
O |
O |
O |
O |
XXX |
|
|
PB1,40 |
541 |
8 |
Franca Koutstaal |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
– |
– |
O |
XXX |
|
|
|
1,35 |
499 |
13 |
Ariane Gnodde |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,20 |
389 |
2 |
Frida Larsson |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,40 |
541 |
13 |
Sienna van Arkel |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,20 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16 Vrouwen – Verspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
|
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
2 |
Sienna van Arkel |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
4,60 |
4,01 |
X |
3,60 |
4,60 |
+3.9 m/s |
540 |
540 |
|
4 |
Orla White |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
X |
4,05 |
X |
4,46 |
4,46 |
+4.5 m/s |
510 |
510 |
|
6 |
Aafke Oostveen |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
3,52 |
3,63 |
3,73 |
3,64 |
3,73 |
+2.3 m/s |
364 |
364 |
|
|
Tara Miedema |
GAC H U16-V Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
|
0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Amber Steutel |
GAC H U16-V Team 2 |
|
|
|
|
3,62 |
+2.6 m/s |
342 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ariane Gnodde |
GAC H U16-V Team 3 |
|
|
|
|
3,77 |
+2.5 m/s |
372 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – 1000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fiene Heuveling |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
PB 3:23,98 |
519 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sofie Walstra |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
PB 3:31,76 |
469 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hanne Cents |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
PB 3:41,12 |
413 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Febe Nap |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
PB 4:01,52 |
308 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Noortje Horstman |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
PB 4:18,44 |
232 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Elin de Jong |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
SB 4:24,94 |
206 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eline Dijkstra |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – 60 meter horden (76cm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
Resultaat |
|
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Myrna Prakken |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
PB 10,70 |
-1.4 m/s |
517 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Igoné van Nunen |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
11,32 |
-1.4 m/s |
445 |
445 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Klara Grabowska |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
PB 11,54 |
-1.4 m/s |
422 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Iniha Rajan |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
12,48 |
-1.4 m/s |
330 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Carmen Roelfsema |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
PB 12,82 |
-3.3 m/s |
300 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lobke van Duren |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
PB 12,92 |
-0.2 m/s |
291 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Melody Kooiman |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
13,24 |
-3.3 m/s |
265 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lianne Cornelissen |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
13,24 |
-3.3 m/s |
265 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Iris Drupsteen |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
13,54 |
-3.3 m/s |
242 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Yaroslava Pakhomova |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
13,69 |
-0.8 m/s |
230 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jasmijn de Jonge |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
PB13,88 |
-0.8 m/s |
216 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Elin de Jong |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
PB 14,61 |
-0.2 m/s |
166 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Venus Hernández Majadas |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
15,62 |
-0.8 m/s |
103 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Elise Bomers |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
PB22,35 |
-0.2 m/s |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eline Dijkstra |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
DNS |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – 4 x 60 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estafetteteam |
Team |
Loper 1 |
Loper 2 |
Loper 3 |
Loper 4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
1 |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 (4x60m) |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
M. Prakken |
I. Rajan |
I. Nunen |
D. Gooijer |
33,46 |
640 |
640 |
|
|
5 |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 (4x60m) |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
S. Walstra |
I. Drupsteen |
M. Kooiman |
E. Miedema |
36,44 |
495 |
495 |
|
|
6 |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 (4x60m) |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
I. Gerrits |
F. Nap |
K. Grabowska |
L. Cornelissen |
36,90 |
475 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
1 |
Hanne Cents |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
23,51 |
24,21 |
26,20 |
25,10 |
PB26,20 |
415 |
415 |
|
|
2 |
Majorie van Wegen |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
X |
25,17 |
23,75 |
24,21 |
PB25,17 |
398 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
Isa Gerrits |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
X |
13,82 |
16,14 |
X |
PB16,14 |
231 |
231 |
|
|
|
Quahneah van den Bos |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
NM |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – Kogelstoten 2 kilogram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
|
3 |
Hanne Cents |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
8,45 |
8,93 |
8,31 |
9,65 |
PB9,65 |
506 |
506 |
|
|
2 |
Quahneah van den Bos |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
9,04 |
8,92 |
8,05 |
9,30 |
9,30 |
488 |
488 |
|
|
6 |
Isa Gerrits |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
7,43 |
7,94 |
7,63 |
7,58 |
7,94 |
418 |
418 |
|
|
1 |
Dille de Gooijer |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
|
|
|
|
10,43 |
543 |
543 |
|
|
|
Saar Gnodde |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – Hoogspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
1.2 |
1.25 |
1.3 |
1.35 |
1.4 |
Resultaat |
Punten totaal |
|
4 |
Majorie van Wegen |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
O |
O |
XXO |
XO |
XXX |
PB1,35 |
499 |
|
|
6 |
Klara Grabowska |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
1,25 |
426 |
|
|
8 |
Ana Erazo |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
PB 1,25 |
426 |
|
|
9 |
Carmen Roelfsema |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
1,25 |
426 |
|
|
10 |
Elise Bomers |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
XXO |
XXO |
XXX |
|
|
PB 1,25 |
426 |
|
|
11 |
Lobke van Duren |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
XO |
XXX |
|
|
|
PB 1,20 |
389 |
|
|
12 |
Dionne Egberts |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
1,15 |
352 |
|
|
14 |
Evi Miedema |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
XXX |
|
|
|
|
1,15 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14 Vrouwen – Verspringen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
Team |
P1 |
P2 |
P3 |
P4 |
Resultaat |
|
Punten totaal |
Team punten |
2 |
Dille de Gooijer |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
4,42 |
4,08 |
4,28 |
4,21 |
4,42 |
+2.9 m/s |
502 |
502 |
|
3 |
Myrna Prakken |
GAC H U14-V Team 1 |
4,13 |
4,25 |
4,10 |
4,34 |
PB 4,34 |
+1.4 m/s |
486 |
0 |
|
7 |
Febe Nap |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
3,64 |
3,84 |
3,98 |
3,91 |
PB3,98 |
+0.8 m/s |
414 |
414 |
|
10 |
Melody Kooiman |
GAC H U14-V Team 2 |
X |
X |
X |
3,72 |
3,72 |
+2.0 m/s |
362 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ana Erazo |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
3,42 |
3,46 |
X |
3,34 |
3,46 |
+0.0 m/s |
310 |
0 |
|
16 |
Noortje Horstman |
GAC H U14-V Team 5 |
3,29 |
3,17 |
3,22 |
3,39 |
3,39 |
+3.0 m/s |
296 |
296 |
|
18 |
Dionne Egberts |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
3,05 |
3,19 |
3,21 |
3,00 |
3,21 |
+2.3 m/s |
260 |
0 |
|
23 |
Fiene Wierenga |
GAC H U14-V Team 4 |
2,17 |
2,03 |
2,15 |
2,31 |
2,31 |
+2.1 m/s |
80 |
80 |
|
|
Saar Gnodde |
GAC H U14-V Team 3 |
r |
|
|
|
NM |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|