Alphen a/d Rijn, 10 april 2022
Stand:
1 GAC Hsum J Team1 8395 ptn
6 GAC Hsum J Team 2 5854 ptn
4 GAC Hsum M Team 1 6501 ptn
12 GAC Hsum M Team 2 3164 ptn
U20/U18 – 100 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
1 | Yoram Vriezen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 10,96 CR | +2.0 m/s | 11,17 | 814 | ||||
4 | Jari van der Voorn | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 11,54 | +2.0 m/s | 11,33 | 0 | ||||
7 | Laurens Lucassen | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U20 | 11,71 | +1.2 m/s | 11,82 | 641 | ||||
19 | Tibbe Teeuwen | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 12,46 | +0.9 m/s | 12,5 | 0 | ||||
U20/U18 – 200 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
2 | Jorik Bokelman | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 22,91 | +0.5 m/s | 23,13 | 749 | ||||
5 | Jari van der Voorn | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 23,69 | +0.5 m/s | 23,04 | 0 | ||||
8 | Laurens Lucassen | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U20 | 23,98 | +1.2 m/s | 24,88 | 646 | ||||
13 | Tijmen van der Bij | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 24,51 | — | 0 | |||||
U20/U18 – 800 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
3 | Lukas Renaud | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 01:59,03 | 01:58,5 | 764 | |||||
7 | Thijs Karreman | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 02:10,37 | 02:05,1 | 583 | |||||
10 | Friso Bruins | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 02:13,46 | 02:13,8 | 0 | |||||
U20/U18 – 3000 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
4 | Jente Faber | GAC Jongens T 1 | U20 Mannen | 09:37,54 | 09:26,3 | 630 | |||||
9 | Tijs Hollander | GAC Jongens T 2 | U18 Mannen | 10:36,05 | — | 458 | |||||
10 | Finn de Keizer | GAC Jongens T 1 | U18 Mannen | 10:36,56 | 13:18,0 | 0 | |||||
Lukas Jensen | GAC Jongens T 2 | U18 Mannen | DNS | — | 0 | ||||||
U20/U18 – 400 meter horden (84cm) | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
1 | Florian Vriezen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 55,72 CR | — | 825 | |||||
2 | Thijs Karreman | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 01:02,2 | — | 642 | |||||
Laurens Mudde | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | DNF | — | 0 | ||||||
U20/U18 – 4 x 400 meter | |||||||||||
EstafetteT. | T. | Loper 1 | Loper 2 | Loper 3 | Loper 4 | Cat. | Resultaat | T. punten | |||
1 | GAC Jongens T. 1 (4x400m) | GAC Jongens T. 1 | Y. Vriezen | F. Vriezen | L. Jordense | J. Bokelman | U20 | 03:17,74 CR | 830 | ||
6 | GAC Jongens T. 2 (4x400m) | GAC Jongens T. 2 | T. Karreman | L. Lucassen | F. Borninkhof | T. Bij | U20 | 03:45,79 | 549 | ||
U20/U18 – Discuswerpen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | |
1 | Bas Nolsen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 1.5kg | 45,65 | X | 46,47 | 47,56 | 47,56 | 48,87 | 829 |
3 | Micha Groen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 1.75kg | 27,02 | 37,98 | 38,46 | X | 38,46 | 35,04 | 0 |
9 | Casper Sollman | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 1.5kg | 16,14 | 18,53 | 25,06 | X | 25,06 | — | 356 |
U20/U18 – Kogelstoten | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | |
1 | Bas Nolsen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 5kg | 15,79 | X | 17,33 | X | 17,33 | 18,24 | 923 |
7 | Casper Sollman | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 5kg | X | X | 9,19 | 9,87 | 9,87 | — | 451 |
Micha Groen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 6kg | — | 14,22 | 0 | |||||
U20/U18 – Speerwerpen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | |
4 | Florian Vriezen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U18 | 700gr | 41,99 | 50,92 | X | X | 50,92 | 50,89 | 645 |
7 | Kim Alofsen | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U20 | 800gr | 38,66 | 44,25 | X | 40,32 | 44,25 | — | 553 |
16 | Fons Borninkhof | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 700gr | 35,14 | 33,76 | 32,46 | 27,42 | 35,14 | 34,87 | 0 |
U20/U18 – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
4 | Ivar Pijnenburg | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 1,80 | 1,82 | 680 | |||||
8 | Kim Alofsen | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U20 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 587 | |||||
16 | Fons Borninkhof | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 1,55 | 1,65 | 0 | |||||
U20/U18 – Verspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||
1 | Yoram Vriezen | GAC Jongens T. 1 | U20 | 6,14 | 6,46 | X | X | 6,46 | +1.7 m/s | 6,88 | 706 |
16 | Tibbe Teeuwen | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | 4,68 | 5,07 | 4,79 | X | 5,07 | +0.7 m/s | 5,62 | 388 |
Laurens Mudde | GAC Jongens T. 2 | U18 | – | – | – | – | DNS | 4,99 | 0 | ||
U20/U18 – 100 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
2 | Shantell Kwofie | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 12,57 | +0.7 m/s | — | 757 | ||||
6 | Lois Doornheim | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 13,23 | +1.8 m/s | 13,32 | 0 | ||||
17 | Nikki de Bree | GAC Meisjes T. 2 | U18 | 14,34 | +2.1 m/s | 14,68 | 456 | ||||
U20/U18 – 200 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
6 | Lois Doornheim | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 27,57 | +1.4 m/s | 27,68 | 642 | ||||
8 | Tess Janssen | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 28,06 | -0.9 m/s | 28,38 | 0 | ||||
16 | Peyton Kliphuis | GAC Meisjes T. 2 | U18 | 30,07 | +0.5 m/s | — | 477 | ||||
22 | Nikki de Bree | GAC Meisjes T. 2 | U18 | 31,79 | +0.5 m/s | — | 0 | ||||
U20/U18 – 800 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
3 | Suzet Doornheim | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U20 | 02:32,54 | 02:26,3 | 645 | |||||
U20/U18 – 3000 meter | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
5 | Mila Jonkvorst | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U20 | 12:04,78 | — | 476 | |||||
U20/U18 – 400 meter horden (76cm) | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
1 | Shantell Kwofie | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 01:05,3 | — | 799 | |||||
13 | Nikki de Bree | GAC Meisjes T. 2 | U18 | 01:22,2 | — | 445 | |||||
U20/U18 – 4 x 400 meter | |||||||||||
EstafetteT. | T. | Loper 1 | Loper 2 | Loper 3 | Loper 4 | Cat. | Resultaat | T. punten | |||
3 | GAC Meisjes T. 1 (4x400m) | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | M. Kesteren | L. Doornheim | L. Wuring | T. Janssen | U20 | 04:21,45 | 624 | ||
U20/U18 – Kogelstoten | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | |
2 | Shantell Kwofie | GAC Meisjes T 1 | U18 Vrouwen | 3kg | X | 13,15 | 12,42 | X | 13,15 | 13,82 | 789 |
4 | Anna Bosch | GAC Meisjes T 2 | U18 Vrouwen | 3kg | 11,69 | 11,83 | 10,93 | 11,54 | 11,83 | 11,02 | 708 |
9 | Iris Mackaaij | GAC Meisjes T 2 | U18 Vrouwen | 3kg | 8,95 | 9,06 | 9,25 | 8,55 | 9,25 | 9,11 | 0 |
Tara Zorgdrager | GAC Meisjes T 1 | U18 Vrouwen | 3kg | – | – | – | – | DNS | 9,46 | 0 | |
U20/U18 – Speerwerpen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Gewicht | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | |
5 | Wicky Hulselmans | GAC Meisjes T 1 | U20 Vrouwen | 600gr | 27,73 | 30,9 | 28,19 | 29 | 30,90 | 28,49 | 615 |
9 | Iris Mackaaij | GAC Meisjes T 2 | U18 Vrouwen | 500gr | X | 29,27 | 27,36 | 28,02 | 29,27 | 31,5 | 586 |
11 | Lianne Wuring | GAC Meisjes T 1 | U18 Vrouwen | 500gr | 26,35 | 25,39 | 27,39 | 22,29 | 27,39 | 29,2 | 0 |
U20/U18 – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||||||
15 | Maaike van Kesteren | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 1,35 | 1,40 | 550 | |||||
Tara Zorgdrager | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | DNS | 1,45 | 0 | ||||||
U20/U18 – Hink-stap-springen | |||||||||||
Naam | T. | Cat. | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Resultaat | OBP | T. punten | ||
4 | Janneke Wattel | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 9,69 | 9,66 | 9,3 | 9,39 | 9,69 | +1.2 m/s | 9,24 | 604 |
5 | Annika Hemstrom | GAC Meisjes T. 1 | U18 | 9,5 | 9,41 | 9,55 | 9,53 | 9,55 | -0.6 m/s | 9,42 | 0 |
10 | Peyton Kliphuis | GAC Meisjes T. 2 | U18 | 8,72 | 8,78 | 8,46 | 8,27 | 8,78 | +1.8 m/s | 8,41 | 492 |
14 | Hana de Ruijter | GAC Meisjes T. 2 | U18 | 8,38 | 7,94 | 8,15 | 7,8 | 8,38 | -0.5 m/s | 8,72 | 0 |