Amsterdam, 14 januari 2023
Junioren
U20M, U20 4000M MANNEN | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
8 | Lukas Jensen | GAC Hilversum | 15:43 |
U18M, U18 4000M MANNEN | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
3 | Ruben Lagas | GAC Hilversum | 14:58 |
6 | Tijs Hollander | GAC Hilversum | 16:17 |
14 | Koen Bader | GAC Hilversum | 17:53 |
U20V, U20 2400M VROUWEN | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
3 | Lianne Wuring | GAC Hilversum | 10:44 |
U18V, U18 2400M VROUWEN | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
3 | Evie de Roos | GAC Hilversum | 10:40 |
12 | Sylke Faber | GAC Hilversum | 11:45 |
16 | Peyton Kliphuis | GAC Hilversum | 12:10 |
18 | Inte van Kralingen | GAC Hilversum | 12:20 |
JJC, JUNIOREN C 3000M JONGENS | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
16 | Thomar Neidig | GAC Hilversum | 12:29 |
22 | Siebren Verra | GAC Hilversum | 12:56 |
37 | Siebe van der Weerden | GAC Hilversum | 14:00 |
MJC, JUNIOREN C 2000M MEISJES | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
3 | Annephine Slütter | GAC Hilversum | 8:19 |
4 | Liz Heuveling | GAC Hilversum | 8:24 |
9 | Jasmijn Drupsteen | GAC Hilversum | 9:06 |
10 | Nora Oosterling | GAC Hilversum | 9:08 |
JJD2, JUNIOREN D2 2000M JONGENS | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
1 | Laurens Bijlard | GAC Hilversum | 7:50 |
17 | Derek Truijens | GAC Hilversum | 9:24 |
JJD1, JUNIOREN D1 2000M JONGENS | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
12 | Mels Hogervorst | GAC Hilversum | 9:03 |
17 | Lou de Vries | GAC Hilversum | 9:25 |
19 | Brent Wierenga | GAC Hilversum | 9:36 |
MJD2, JUNIOREN D2 1600M MEISJES | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
1 | Hanna Karsijns | GAC Hilversum | 6:51 |
3 | Orla White | GAC Hilversum | 6:56 |
4 | Frida Larsson | GAC Hilversum | 7:06 |
21 | Roos Hogervorst | GAC Hilversum | 7:59 |
26 | Liv Marshall | GAC Hilversum | 8:17 |
MJD1, JUNIOREN D1 1600M MEISJES | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats | Tijd |
19 | Febe Nap | GAC Hilversum | 8:36 |
Ploegen uitslagen | ||
Manen U20 + U18 | ||
1 | Phanos | 6 |
2 | AV ’23 | 22 |
3 | GAC Hilversum | 33 |
4 | Tempo | 51 |
Vrouwen U20 + U18 | ||
1 | Phanos | 13 |
2 | Atos | 25 |
3 | GAC Hilversum | 28 |
4 | AV Aalsmeer | 69 |
5 | Zuidwal | 78 |
Jongens Jun C | ||
1 | AAC | 6 |
2 | Phanos | 27 |
3 | Atos | 36 |
4 | AKU | 46 |
5 | AV ’23 | 55 |
6 | Zuidwal | 67 |
7 | GAC Hilversum | 75 |
8 | Startbaan | 80 |
9 | Tempo | 86 |
Meisjes Jun C | ||
1 | GAC Hilversum | 16 |
2 | AV ’23 | 26 |
3 | AKU | 28 |
4 | Startbaan | 34 |
5 | Zuidwal | 51 |
Jongens Jun D.2 | ||
1 | AV ’23 | 35 |
1 | Phanos | 35 |
3 | AAC | 40 |
4 | Startbaan | 42 |
5 | AKU | 45 |
Jongens Jun D.1 | ||
1 | Phanos | 12 |
2 | AV ’23 | 31 |
3 | GAC Hilversum | 48 |
4 | Startbaan | 55 |
5 | Atletiek Abcoude | 56 |
6 | Tempo | 60 |
7 | Atos | 62 |
8 | Zuidwal | 83 |
Meisjes Jun D.2 | ||
1 | GAC Hilversum | 8 |
2 | AV ’23 | 15 |
3 | Atos | 42 |
4 | AAC | 55 |
5 | Zuidwal | 66 |
6 | Tempo | 67 |
7 | Startbaan | 71 |
Meisjes Jun D.1 | ||
1 | AV ’23 | 13 |
2 | AKU | 20 |
3 | Startbaan | 43 |
3 | Phanos | 44 |