skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 13 mei 2021

Jongens Junior A – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Miro van Wieringen 1:01,47 1:00,00

Jongens Junior A – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Max van Groeningen 2:01,99 1:57,00
2  David Neidig 2:16,17 2:15,00

Jongens Junior A – 5000 meter

Naam OBP
1  Pablo Velt 16:28,55 16:00,00
2  Jente Faber 17:11,93
3   17:45,95 18:50,00
4  Ben Smallbone 19:01,70

Jongens Junior B – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jorik Bokelman 51,34 52,69
2  Rick van der Meer 52,25 53,87
3  Fons Borninkhof 57,09 57,48
4  Ivar Pijnenburg 59,45 1:00,00
 Lucas Man DNS 55,79

Jongens Junior B – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lukas Renaud 2:04,92 2:09,35
2  Thijs Karreman 2:06,37 2:09,50
3  Finn de Keijzer 2:22,25 2:20,00
4  Lukas Jensen 2:36,53 2:30,00

Jongens Junior C – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Florian Vriezen 54,04 BPr
54,78
3  Luce Wijma 1:04,25 1:06,00
5  Boris van Zwam 1:05,98 1:07,00

Jongens Junior C – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Friso Bruins 2:13,79 2:17,00
2  Tijs Hollander 2:24,14 2:20,00
3  Ruben Lagas 2:31,17 2:20,00

Jongens Junior D – 300 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kealan Steba 43,38 CR
45,64

Jongens Junior D – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Thijmen van Wijchen 1:04,00 1:05,00
2  Youri van der Linden 1:06,70 1:06,98
3  Florian van Wijchen 1:07,74 1:05,00
4  Nout Van der Schoot 1:09,03 1:06,98

Jongens Junior D – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Harry Smallbone 2:28,38 2:20,00
2  Thomar Neidig 2:42,69 2:25,00
3  Siebren Verra 2:46,75 2:40,00

Senioren mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Youri Fransen 49,72 49,77

Senioren mannen – 800 meter

Naam OBP
2  Lourens Meeuwsen 2:14,04 2:15,00
3  Ton Sweep 2:28,87 2:30,00
 Remi Bouwmeester DNS 2:09,99

Senioren mannen – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Wessel Terpstra (BAV) 2:13,27

Senioren mannen – 5000 meter

Naam OBP
1  Nick van Tol 15:08,40
2  Patrick van Buuren 16:18,06
3  Erik Kallenberg 16:29,40
4  Herman Verra 16:31,19
5  Bart van den Haak 17:02,06 16:55,00
6  Mischa ter Smitten 17:37,81 18:48,00
7  Henk Galenkamp 17:41,90

Meisjes Junior A – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jolente Bleijs 2:22,81 2:20,00
2  Suzet Doornheim 2:32,20 2:27,00

Meisjes Junior A – 5000 meter

Naam OBP
1  Mila Jonkvorst 20:52,30

Meisjes Junior B – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 1:03,83 1:02,74
 Tara Zorgdrager DNS 1:10,00

Meisjes Junior C – 300 meter

Naam OBP
1   44,44

Meisjes Junior C – 400 meter

Naam OBP
2  Tess Janssen 1:06,60 1:06,99
3  Julia Velt 1:07,00 1:06,99
4  Paula Kliphuis 1:07,39 1:06,99
5  Inte van Kralingen 1:11,42 1:10,00
  DNS 1:06,98

Meisjes Junior C – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Maud Vreekamp 2:30,12 2:30,00
2  Sylke Faber 2:47,40 2:40,00

Meisjes Junior D – 300 meter

Naam OBP
1  Renske Van der Maas 44,09 CR
46,87
2  Cheyenne van den Bos 51,73 55,00
3  Maaike van Klei 53,30 59,00

Meisjes Junior D – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jinthe van Loon 1:05,12 1:06,00
 Renske Van der Maas DNS 1:06,97

Meisjes Junior D – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Liz Heuveling 3:01,93 2:50,00

Senioren vrouwen – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Christine Bosch 2:15,97 2:15,00
2  Eden Gobbels 2:28,51 2:23,00
3  Willeke Teuwissen 2:56,07 2:30,00

Senioren – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Wim Threels 1:03,38
2  Denise van der Linden 1:12,53
3  Rijk Heemsbergen 1:15,80
Back To Top
X