Hilversum, 19 juni 2021
Jongens Junior C – 60 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Luce Wijma |
8,97 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
Jongens Junior C – 80 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Luce Wijma |
11,64 |
-1.5 m/s |
— |
Jongens Junior C – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Florian Vriezen |
12,44 |
-1.0 m/s |
12,20 |
2 |
Niels Bitter |
13,90 |
-1.0 m/s |
— |
|
Senne Gisius |
DNS |
|
13,86 |
Jongens Junior C – 1000 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
OBP |
1 |
Friso Bruins |
3:02,54 |
3:05,00 |
2 |
Ruben Lagas |
3:11,61 |
3:15,00 |
Jongens Junior C – 100 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Florian Vriezen |
14,24 |
-1.4 m/s |
14,94 |
2 |
Niels Bitter |
17,36 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
|
Senne Gisius |
DNS |
|
— |
Jongens Junior D – 60 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Valentijn de Jonge |
9,79 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
Jongens Junior D – 80 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Thimo Gisius |
11,74 |
-1.5 m/s |
11,76 |
Jongens Junior D – 1000 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
OBP |
1 |
Florian van Wijchen |
3:05,44 |
3:11,32 |
2 |
Thijmen van Wijchen |
3:05,76 |
3:08,44 |
3 |
Harry Smallbone |
3:16,21 |
3:17,20 |
4 |
Siebren Verra |
3:32,30 |
3:40,00 |
5 |
Jimi Cramer |
4:07,67 |
3:50,00 |
Jongens Junior D – 80 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Boudewijn van den Haak |
12,59 |
-1.1 m/s |
12,73 |
2 |
Kealan Steba |
12,81 |
-1.1 m/s |
13,10 |
3 |
Youri van der Linden |
13,43 |
-1.1 m/s |
12,81 |
4 |
Thimo Gisius |
13,60 |
-1.1 m/s |
15,00 |
5 |
Nout Van der Schoot |
13,76 |
-1.1 m/s |
13,65 |
Jongens Junior D – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Boudewijn van den Haak |
32,07 |
-1.9 m/s |
— |
2 |
Kealan Steba |
32,82 |
-1.9 m/s |
32,79 |
2 |
Youri van der Linden |
32,82 |
-1.9 m/s |
32,64 |
4 |
Florian van Wijchen |
34,62 |
-0.2 m/s |
— |
5 |
Thijmen van Wijchen |
36,18 |
-0.2 m/s |
35,81 |
Jongens Specials Junioren – 60 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Thomas Dissevelt |
13,70 |
-1.9 m/s |
— |
|
Charles Roberts |
DNS |
|
— |
|
John Pablo Bartelink Groeneveld |
DNS |
|
— |
Senioren Mannen – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Boris Schram |
12,31 |
-1.0 m/s |
11,50 |
2 |
Daniel Van Diest |
13,59 |
-1.0 m/s |
13,12 |
|
Youri Fransen |
DNS |
|
11,12 |
U18 Mannen – 60 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Laurens Lucassen |
7,73 |
-1.8 m/s |
7,81 |
U18 Mannen – 80 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Laurens Lucassen |
10,17 |
-1.5 m/s |
9,90 |
U18 Mannen – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Laurens Lucassen |
12,22 |
-1.0 m/s |
11,95 |
2 |
Lucas Man |
12,25 |
-1.0 m/s |
12,14 |
U18 Mannen – 1000 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
OBP |
1 |
Finn de Keizer |
3:05,57 |
3:15,00 |
2 |
Lukas Jensen |
3:25,40 |
3:30,00 |
U18 Mannen – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Laurens Mudde |
33,45 |
-0.2 m/s |
33,00 |
U20 Mannen – 80 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
|
Niels de Boer |
DNF |
|
— |
U20 Mannen – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
|
Niels de Boer |
DNS |
|
— |
U20 Mannen – 110 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Miro van Wieringen |
15,96 |
-1.4 m/s |
17,30 |
U20 Mannen – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Miro van Wieringen |
27,55 |
-1.9 m/s |
28,80 |
|
Ronald Lopes Doorten |
DNS |
|
30,00 |
Meisjes Junior C – 60 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Florien van Kesteren |
9,00 |
-1.8 m/s |
9,06 |
2 |
Julia Velt |
9,04 |
-1.8 m/s |
8,96 |
Meisjes Junior C – 80 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Sylke Faber |
12,49 |
-1.5 m/s |
12,00 |
|
Inte van Kralingen |
DNS |
|
12,79 |
Meisjes Junior C – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Florien van Kesteren |
14,51 |
-1.1 m/s |
14,48 |
Meisjes Junior C – 1000 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
OBP |
1 |
Sylke Faber |
3:30,80 |
3:30,00 |
2 |
Paula Kliphuis |
3:33,73 |
3:31,00 |
Meisjes Junior C – 80 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Anneloes van Erkelens |
13,05 |
-1.1 m/s |
— |
|
Paula Kliphuis |
DNS |
|
15,56 |
Meisjes Junior C – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Andrea Stojanovic |
31,98 |
-0.6 m/s |
32,24 |
2 |
Anna van Soest |
35,77 |
-0.8 m/s |
35,00 |
|
Janneke Wattel |
DNS |
|
35,76 |
|
Julia Velt |
DNS |
|
34,02 |
|
Tess Janssen |
DNF |
|
33,75 |
Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Cheyenne van den Bos |
9,63 |
-1.4 m/s |
9,71 |
2 |
Noah van den Tempel |
9,85 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
3 |
Mees Millenaar |
10,51 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
4 |
Esmee Boegschoten |
10,69 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
Meisjes Junior D – 80 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Maaike van Klei |
12,65 |
-0.6 m/s |
12,35 |
2 |
Annephine Slütter |
12,86 |
-0.6 m/s |
12,86 |
3 |
Noah van den Tempel |
13,06 |
-0.6 m/s |
— |
4 |
Regina van Gulik |
13,57 |
-0.6 m/s |
— |
Meisjes Junior D – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Cheyenne van den Bos |
15,96 |
-2.5 m/s |
15,79 |
2 |
Regina van Gulik |
16,74 |
-2.5 m/s |
— |
Meisjes Junior D – 1000 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
OBP |
1 |
Annephine Slütter |
3:32,91 |
3:40,00 |
2 |
Liz Heuveling |
3:53,25 |
3:50,00 |
|
Eva Spreuwenberg |
DNS |
3:50,00 |
Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Renske Van der Maas |
9,86 |
-1.6 m/s |
9,79 |
2 |
Mees Millenaar |
13,99 |
-1.6 m/s |
— |
3 |
Noah van den Tempel |
14,02 |
-1.6 m/s |
— |
4 |
Regina van Gulik |
14,50 |
-1.6 m/s |
— |
5 |
Esmee Boegschoten |
15,06 |
-1.6 m/s |
— |
Meisjes Junior D – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Anna Bilstra |
35,92 |
-0.6 m/s |
34,75 |
2 |
Maaike van Klei |
41,64 |
-0.8 m/s |
39,00 |
|
Elke Woerdeman |
DNS |
|
39,00 |
Meisjes Specials Junioren – 60 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Marenne Jansen |
18,00 |
-0.8 m/s |
— |
2 |
Marit van der Veen |
21,53 |
-1.9 m/s |
— |
3 |
Noraly Defize |
23,90 |
-1.9 m/s |
— |
4 |
Sarah de Wit |
36,83 |
-1.9 m/s |
— |
5 |
Floor Adriaens |
39,61 |
-0.8 m/s |
— |
|
Emilia Maduro |
DNS |
|
— |
|
Myrthe Hersbach |
DNS |
|
— |
Senioren Vrouwen – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Joy de Bruijne |
34,93 |
-0.6 m/s |
33,00 |
U18 Vrouwen – 60 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Lois Doornheim |
8,55 |
-1.8 m/s |
8,45 |
2 |
Maaike van Kesteren |
8,92 |
-1.8 m/s |
8,80 |
U18 Vrouwen – 100 meter
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Lois Doornheim |
13,63 |
-1.1 m/s |
13,45 |
2 |
Maaike van Kesteren |
14,27 |
-1.1 m/s |
14,00 |
U18 Vrouwen – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
|
Meike Bakker |
DNS |
|
33,00 |
U20 Vrouwen – 100 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Sarah van Tuijl |
15,26 |
-1.4 m/s |
— |
U20 Vrouwen – 200 meter horden
|
Naam |
Resultaat |
|
OBP |
1 |
Wicky Hulselmans |
34,54 |
-0.6 m/s |
— |