skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen waarschuwing.

Jongens Pupil A1 – 60 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Frits Nijs9,59+0.2 m/s9
2Robin van den Berg9,78+0.2 m/s9
3Melle van der Meer10,1+0.2 m/s9
4Florian Wegman10,26+1.3 m/s11
5Imre Oostenbrug10,44+0.2 m/s9
6Derek Truijens10,48+0.9 m/s10
7Ryan Romein10,57+0.9 m/s10
8Laurens Bijlard10,58+0.2 m/s9
9Merijn Senster10,59+0.2 m/s9
10Marnix Mooij10,63+1.3 m/s11
11Milan van Room10,69+0.9 m/s10
12Simon Renaud10,91+0.9 m/s10
13Tim Bultman10,94+1.3 m/s10,81
14Mark Antoons11,1+0.9 m/s10
15Joep Wilhelmus11,18+1.3 m/s11
16Quint van der Knaap11,25+1.3 m/s11
17Luca van den Tol11,27+1.3 m/s11
18Stan de Vries11,3+0.6 m/s
19Rens Ouwehand12,25+0.6 m/s
20Stijn van der Gugten12,32+0.6 m/s
21Oscar Breunesse12,47+0.6 m/s
22Sen Fahner13,09+0.6 m/s
Jimmy van RongenDNS
Mees de JongDNS10
Jongens Pupil A2 – 60 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Yuri Scholte9,42-0.4 m/s9,2
2Florian van Wijchen9,43-0.4 m/s9,2
2Thijmen van Wijchen9,43-0.4 m/s9,2
4Gavin Hulsman9,45+0.2 m/s9,3
5Joep Deiman9,48+0.2 m/s9,3
6Melle de Lange9,53+0.2 m/s9,3
7Jimi Cramer9,63-0.4 m/s9,2
8Fons Janssen9,7-0.1 m/s10
9Kyano Weemaes10,16+0.2 m/s9,3
10Mika Strubbe10,2-0.4 m/s9,2
11Luke van den Berg10,3-0.4 m/s9,2
12Flint Woolfitt10,47+0.2 m/s9,3
13Valentijn de Jonge10,5-0.1 m/s10
14Bento Vieira10,61-0.1 m/s10
15Tim Keuls10,77+0.7 m/s11
16Daan Hoppenbrouwers11,43+0.7 m/s11
17Tom Brekelmans11,72-0.1 m/s10
18Marouan Charkaoui11,88-0.1 m/s11
19Pepijn van Nunen12,02+0.7 m/s11
Florian MiddendorpDNS11
Rick van HarnDNS10
Jongens Pupil B – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Jip ter Smitten6,87-0.3 m/s7,15
2Emmanuel Kwofie6,88-0.3 m/s6,87
3Hidde Oldenhof7,01-0.3 m/s7,3
4Quinten Gisius7,45+1.0 m/s7,63
5Linus van Herpt7,54+0.2 m/s8
6Mats-Bjorn de Groot7,61+0.2 m/s7,95
7Friso Kiel7,75-0.3 m/s7,82
8Stijn van Harn7,86+0.2 m/s8
8Teun Pauwels7,86+1.6 m/s8,2
10Fedde Veldmeijer7,9+1.6 m/s8,29
11Brent Wierenga7,94+1.6 m/s8,1
12Casper Hoffmann7,95+0.2 m/s8
13Donato Russo7,96+0.2 m/s7,94
14Lou de Vries7,98+1.0 m/s8,3
15Thijmen Dijkstra7,99+1.6 m/s8,17
16Thom Hoppenbrouwers8,12+1.0 m/s8,5
17Mika Kelder8,19+1.6 m/s8,1
18Ties Tentij8,31+0.2 m/s8,03
19Mels Hogervorst8,34+1.0 m/s8,4
20Peter Kliphuis8,37+1.0 m/s8,5
Caed StebaDNS8,22
Ole VuurDNS7,46
Sam KolpaDNS8,57
Jongens Pupil C – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Daan Zieck7,21+0.6 m/s7,42
2Pieke van der Blom7,69+0.6 m/s8,25
3Milo Bruijns7,7+0.6 m/s8
4Bodhi Weemaes7,71+0.6 m/s7,71
5Eelco Mooij7,83+2.2 m/s8,41
6Otis Cramer7,89+2.2 m/s8,64
7Lars Bitter7,99+2.2 m/s8,53
8Geertjan van de Wetering8,1+0.6 m/s8,29
9Mees Moen8,11+2.2 m/s8,6
10Max Schot8,18+2.2 m/s8,35
11Otto Karsijns8,23+0.6 m/s8,8
12Julius Doelman8,3+0.6 m/s8,89
12Matthias Kammer8,3+0.6 m/s8,35
14Lucas Ruijs8,34+0.6 m/s8,8
15Thijn Kortleve8,43+0.6 m/s9
16Michael Woering8,58+0.6 m/s9
17Jelle Koopmans8,94+0.5 m/s9,5
18Ibe Ambaum9,08+0.6 m/s9
19Adam Kovacs9,27+0.5 m/s9,5
20Morris de Keizer9,5+0.5 m/s9,5
21Quinten van Schaik9,64+0.5 m/s9,97
22Boaz Schonberg10,57+0.5 m/s9,95
Logan Yon SmitDNS8,79
Sasha HovorkaDNS9,5
Jongens Pupil D – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Madé Oldenhof7,96-0.9 m/s7,98
2Aron Reus8,27+0.1 m/s9,42
3Hidde Casteleijn8,3-0.2 m/s
4Noud de Vries8,38-0.9 m/s8,55
5Casper Snel8,63+0.1 m/s9,35
6Job Galenkamp8,69-0.9 m/s9,24
7Sepp Veldmeijer8,7-0.9 m/s9,11
8Bouke van der Weerden8,76-1.3 m/s9,99
9Jop Breedveld8,77+0.1 m/s9,45
10Roman Senster8,86-0.9 m/s8,62
11Bram Hagendoorn9,53+0.1 m/s9,38
12Ate Truijens9,75-1.3 m/s9,89
13Jonah Marshall9,83-1.3 m/s9,82
14Wessel Hessing9,93-0.2 m/s10,42
15Thomas van Gugten10,17+0.1 m/s
16Fabian Koutstaal12,12-0.2 m/s12,77
Jongens Pupil E – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Lars-Espen de Groot8,74-0.8 m/s1
2Tijmen van Popta8,93+0.5 m/s3
3Dex Quist9,33+1.1 m/s2
4Sieb Lamme9,45+1.1 m/s2
5Boris Borsik9,48+0.2 m/s2
6Sander Boersema9,74-0.8 m/s1
7Tim Assink9,75+0.5 m/s3
8Daniël van den Tol9,78+0.2 m/s2
9Sander Kleinsmit10,28+0.2 m/s1
10Daley Jay-Milan Gooijer Cabau11,67+0.2 m/s2
Aron KovacsDNS2
Meisjes Pupil A1 – 60 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Orla White9,41+0.5 m/s
2Franca Koutstaal10,14+0.0 m/s
3Jasmijn Edelbroek10,28-0.6 m/s
4Tara Miedema10,38+0.8 m/s
5Hanna Karsijns10,52-0.6 m/s
6Roos van Schijndel10,61+0.8 m/s
7Amy van Gameren10,68+0.0 m/s
8Ruby O’Hora10,7+0.8 m/s
9Frida Larsson10,71+0.0 m/s
10Ariane Gnodde10,95+0.0 m/s
11Joëlle van Wilsum10,98-0.6 m/s
12Liv Marshall11,06+0.5 m/s
13Valerie van Wieringen11,27+0.8 m/s
14Julia Wouda11,33-0.6 m/s
15Aafke Oostveen11,41+0.0 m/s
16Phileine Obèr11,53+0.5 m/s
17Maud van der Meer11,64+0.5 m/s
17Siënna de Gooijer11,64+0.8 m/s
19Julia Wahlen11,83-0.6 m/s
20Ava van Rooy11,97+0.0 m/s
21Julie van den Berg12,07-0.6 m/s
22Noa Bruijns12,2+0.5 m/s
Roos HogervorstDNS
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 60 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Jinthe van Loon9,36+0.9 m/s9,27
2Maaike van Klei9,73+0.9 m/s9,83
3Cheyenne van den Bos9,74+0.9 m/s9,97
4Fay Janssen10,07+0.9 m/s10,11
5Merle Brocks10,18+0.9 m/s10,08
5Tara van Vliet10,18+0.3 m/s10,38
7Elke Woerdeman10,22+0.9 m/s
8Mees Millenaar10,4+0.3 m/s10,5
9Isabella de Bruin10,59+0.3 m/s10,74
10Kiki Spier10,63+0.3 m/s10,42
11Eva Smolders10,74+0.3 m/s
12Lotte van Erkelens10,77-0.7 m/s11
13Nina Kaposi11,07-0.7 m/s11,37
14Rikke Sarphatie11,17-0.7 m/s
15Sienna van Arkel11,39-0.7 m/s11,09
16Hente Glas11,86-0.7 m/s12,07
Anna SteemanDNS11,18
Katherine QuintonDNS
Regina UbbensDNS10,64
Meisjes Pupil B – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Dille de Gooijer7,11+1.7 m/s7,62
2Saar Gnodde7,33+1.7 m/s7,89
3Febe Nap7,39+1.7 m/s7,83
4Jacintha van Beusekom7,89-0.4 m/s8,53
4Jasmijn de Jonge7,89-0.1 m/s8,26
6Isa Gerrits7,9-0.1 m/s8,17
7Nout Slütter7,92-0.4 m/s8,48
8Anne-Britt Pel7,94-0.4 m/s8,46
9Quahneah van den Bos7,99-0.4 m/s8,38
10Melia Hulsman8,01+1.7 m/s7,91
11Meis Ottenheijm8,09+1.7 m/s7,9
12Olivia Zwier8,16-0.4 m/s8,55
13Maxime Klaasen8,17-0.1 m/s8,26
14Olivia Huijzer8,35-0.1 m/s8,03
15Myrthe Bijlsma8,41-0.4 m/s8,74
16Elise de Jong8,45-0.1 m/s8,21
17Jasmijn Eindhoven8,71-0.4 m/s8,71
17Olivia Schemkes8,71-0.4 m/s8,91
19Mille Heylen8,74-0.4 m/s8,9
20Elin O’Hora8,95-0.4 m/s9,58
21Meg Firth9,15-0.1 m/s8,28
22Tessa Oostveen9,31-0.4 m/s9,57
Hanne CentsDNS7,53
Meisjes Pupil C – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Igoné van Nunen7,64-0.3 m/s1
2Sofie Walstra7,67-0.3 m/s1
3Eline Dijkstra7,84-0.3 m/s1
4Klara Grabowska7,88-0.3 m/s1
5Lianne Cornelissen8-0.3 m/s1
6Iris Drupsteen8,09+0.2 m/s2
7Isolde Roelofsen8,29+0.2 m/s2
8Fien van der Duin8,31+0.2 m/s2
9Evi Miedema8,33-0.9 m/s3
10Liv van der Heijden8,39+0.2 m/s2
11Melody Kooiman8,45+0.2 m/s2
12Sara Wahlen8,6-0.3 m/s1
13Fleur Bosman8,62+0.2 m/s2
14Elise Bomers8,84+0.9 m/s4
14Olivia Kessler8,84-0.9 m/s3
16Lobke van Duren8,86+0.9 m/s4
17Linn de Lange8,87-0.9 m/s3
18Rosalie Schrooten8,93-0.9 m/s4
19Josefien Boot8,95+0.9 m/s
20Dionne Egberts9,16+0.9 m/s4
21Emma Weishut9,21-0.9 m/s3
22Fiene Wierenga9,5+0.9 m/s4
23Elisa Tijs9,82-0.9 m/s3
Meisjes Pupil D – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Ana-Sofia Huizer7,94-0.9 m/s9,16
2Mila White8,38+0.1 m/s9,35
3Marthe van der Heijden8,65-1.3 m/s9,66
4Tirza van den Berg9,14-1.3 m/s9,72
5Louisa Visser9,21-0.2 m/s
6Oona Flink9,66-0.2 m/s10,54
7Femke Dijkstra9,96-1.3 m/s10,16
Emma Yon SmitDNS9,54
Meisjes Pupil E – 40 meter
NaamResultaat OBP
1Saartje ter Smitten8,43-0.8 m/s1
2Noor van Dijk9,26-0.8 m/s1
3Marte van Duren9,29+0.9 m/s4
4Loïs Wierenga9,32+0.9 m/s4
5Fien Keuning9,58+0.5 m/s3
6Veronica Hrytsyuk9,66+0.9 m/s4
7Helle Wierenga9,69+0.5 m/s4
8Julia Tijs9,71+0.9 m/s4
9Leah van Verseveld9,72-0.8 m/s1
10Ilse Hogervorst9,76+0.5 m/s4
11Benthe Segers9,77+1.1 m/s3
12Alisa Hulsman10,02+1.1 m/s3
13Kirsten Mwandima Middendorp10,21+0.9 m/s4
Emma van der SpoelDNS3
Back To Top
X