skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen

Hilversum, 8 januari 2022

Alle uitslagen 

Jongens Junior C – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Marijn Walstra 6,85-0.6 m/s7,2
Jongens Junior C – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Marijn Walstra 7,98-0.8 m/s8
3Thijs Rosdorff 8,6-1.2 m/s
4Gabriel Klus 8,69-1.2 m/s
5Jochem Krans 9,02-1.2 m/s
6Matthew Custers 9,25+0.6 m/s
7Siebe van der Weerden 9,41-0.3 m/s9,63
8Kane van Verseveld 9,93+0.7 m/s
Jongens Junior D – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Melle van der Meer 8,3-0.5 m/s
2Roan Snel 8,45-1.1 m/s8,4
3Tim Bultman 8,64+0.0 m/s8,7
4Bento Vieira Eikhoudt 8,76-1.2 m/s
5Simon Renaud 9,34-1.1 m/s
6Joep Wilhelmus 10,09-0.5 m/s
7Gilles Eman 10,35-1.2 m/s
8Lukas van der Heijden 10,52-1.1 m/s
9Levi Leguit 11,4-1.1 m/s
Frits Nijs DNS
Jongens Junior D – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Frits Nijs 9,29-0.8 m/s9,07
2Roan Snel 9,64-0.3 m/s9,4
3Melle van der Meer 9,68+0.5 m/s
4Bento Vieira Eikhoudt 9,7+0.7 m/s
5Tim Bultman 9,79-0.3 m/s9,78
6Mees de Jong 9,84-1.0 m/s
7Merijn Senster 10,55-1.5 m/s
8Robin van den Berg 10,57-1.0 m/s
9Marnix Mooij 10,85-1.0 m/s
10Simon Renaud 10,91-1.5 m/s
11Joep Wilhelmus 11,43+0.5 m/s
12Lukas van der Heijden 11,66+0.5 m/s
13Gilles Eman 11,71+0.7 m/s
14Levi Leguit 12,82-1.5 m/s
Jongens Junior D – 50 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
Joep Wilhelmus DNS
Melle van der Meer DNS
Jongens Junior D – 60 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
1Robin van den Berg 12,34-0.5 m/s
2Mees de Jong 12,49-0.5 m/s
3Melle van der Meer 12,58-0.7 m/s
4Merijn Senster 13,71-0.5 m/s
5Marnix Mooij 14,36-1.4 m/s
6Joep Wilhelmus 14,47-0.5 m/s
U18 Mannen – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Thijs Karreman 7,25-0.6 m/s7,45
U18 Mannen – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Thijs Karreman 8,41-0.8 m/s8,35
3James Panacheril 8,69-0.8 m/s9,96
U18 Mannen – 50 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
Thijs Karreman DNS9,5
U20 Mannen – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
Laurens Lucassen DNS6,43
U20 Mannen – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
Laurens Lucassen DNS7,43
Meisjes Junior C – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Eloe Blankevoort 8,26-1.1 m/s8,37
Inte van Kralingen DNS
Andrea Stojanovic DNS7,38
Kate Nijs DNS8,19
Meisjes Junior C – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Andrea Stojanovic 8,59-0.8 m/s8,48
2Marijn van der Kroon 9,35-0.4 m/s9,8
3Inte van Kralingen 9,42+0.5 m/s
4Eloe Blankevoort 9,65-0.8 m/s9,37
5Nora Oosterling 9,93-0.4 m/s9,8
6Loes van der Linden 10,07-1.2 m/s
7Jasmijn Drupsteen 10,1-0.4 m/s9,8
8Moira Macdaniël 10,14+0.6 m/s
9Lize Aben 10,89+0.6 m/s
10Lisa Ramkisoen 11,75+0.6 m/s
Kate Nijs DNS9,36
Meisjes Junior C – 50 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
Andrea Stojanovic DNS8,78
Meisjes Junior C – 60 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
1Andrea Stojanovic 10,07-0.5 m/s9,88
Meisjes Junior D – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Orla White 8+1.7 m/s7,77
2Fay Janssen 8,18-1.1 m/s8,25
3Jinthe van Loon 8,2+1.7 m/s8
4Annemette Hommema 8,24+1.7 m/s8,1
5Franca Koutstaal 8,42-1.1 m/s8,45
6Cheyenne van den Bos 8,43-1.1 m/s8,26
7Maaike van Klei 8,46+0.0 m/s8,5
8Rikke Sarphatie 8,78+0.0 m/s9
9Jasmijn Edelbroek 8,9+0.0 m/s8,5
10Paulides Charlotte 9,24-0.5 m/s
11Liv Marshall 9,35+0.0 m/s9,4
Maren Kool DNS
Tara Miedema DNS
Joëlle van Wilsum DNS
Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Orla White 9,26-0.4 m/s8,88
2Fay Janssen 9,37-0.8 m/s9,17
3Annemette Hommema 9,45-0.4 m/s9,06
4Franca Koutstaal 9,58-0.3 m/s9,4
5Jinthe van Loon 9,68-0.4 m/s9,06
6Tara Van Vliet 9,71+0.5 m/s
7Hanna Karsijns 9,74-0.4 m/s9,86
8Cheyenne van den Bos 9,85-0.8 m/s9,26
9Rikke Sarphatie 9,99-0.4 m/s10,04
10Tara Miedema 10,07-0.3 m/s9,76
11Jasmijn Edelbroek 10,17-0.3 m/s9,71
12Joëlle van Wilsum 10,31-0.4 m/s
13Liv Marshall 10,47-1.5 m/s10,53
14Esmee Boegschoten 10,51-1.5 m/s
15Julia Wouda 10,82-1.0 m/s
16Maren Kool 11,01-1.5 m/s
17Jasmijn Faay 11,35-1.0 m/s
18Julie van den Berg 12,28-1.0 m/s
Ariane Gnodde DNS
Meisjes Junior D – 50 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
Maren Kool DNS
Paulides Charlotte DNS
Orla White DNS9,15
Liv Marshall DNS
Joëlle van Wilsum DNS
Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
1Orla White 11,31-0.7 m/s10,35
2Franca Koutstaal 12,04-0.7 m/s11,88
3Hanna Karsijns 12,17-0.7 m/s12
3Jasmijn Edelbroek 12,17-0.7 m/s11,5
5Ariane Gnodde 13,42-0.5 m/s
6Maaike van Klei 13,7-0.5 m/s12,83
7Joëlle van Wilsum 13,96-0.7 m/s
8Maren Kool 14,24-0.5 m/s
9Esmee Boegschoten 14,38-0.5 m/s
10Julie van den Berg 16,87-1.4 m/s
U18 Vrouwen – 50 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Lois Doornheim 7,57-0.6 m/s7,4
2Maaike van Kesteren 7,58+1.7 m/s7,7
3Tess Janssen 7,82-0.6 m/s7,6
4Lianne Wuring 7,86+1.7 m/s7,9
5Tara Zorgdrager 8,6+1.7 m/s8
U18 Vrouwen – 60 meter
NaamResultaatOBP
1Lois Doornheim 8,6-0.8 m/s8,31
2Maaike van Kesteren 8,72-0.4 m/s8,7
3Tess Janssen 8,92-0.8 m/s8,61
4Lianne Wuring 9,11-0.4 m/s9,05
5Tara Zorgdrager 9,94-0.8 m/s9,3
Peyton Kliphuis DNS9,04
U18 Vrouwen – 50 meter horden
NaamResultaatOBP
Peyton Kliphuis DNS10,3
Back To Top
X