JB – 100 m | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naam | Team | 100m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
12 | Thijmen Hakenkruger | GAC JB | 12,29 | +0.9 m/s | 12,4 | 522 | |||||||||||||
JB – 200 m | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 200m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tobias van Ee | GAC JB | 24,1 | +0.4 m/s | 24,8 | 635 | |||||||||||||
22 | Tjalling Galema | GAC JB | 27,46 | +1.0 m/s | 27,08 | 0 | |||||||||||||
JB – 800 m | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 800m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Max van Groeningen | GAC JB | 02:04,27 | 02:02,00 | 676 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Tjalling Galema | GAC JB | 02:19,73 | 02:20,00 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
JB – 110 m horden (91cm) | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 110mH | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
2 | Luc Blank | GAC JB | 15,44 | +0.7 m/s | 15,5 | 803 | |||||||||||||
3 | Tobias van Ee | GAC JB | 15,45 | +0.7 m/s | 15,80 | 0 | |||||||||||||
JB 4x 100 | |||||||||||||||||||
Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten | ||||||||||||||
1 | GAC JB (4x100m) GAC Hilversum – JJB | GAC Hilversum | JJB | 4 | 46,20 | 677 | |||||||||||||
JB – Speerwerpen 700 gram | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Speer | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bram van der Laan | GAC JB | 62,32 | — | 790 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Niels de Boer | GAC JB | 29,68 | — | 0 | ||||||||||||||
JB – Discuswerpen 1,5 kg | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Discus | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
2 | Bram van der Laan | GAC JB | 38,93 | — | 665 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Niels de Boer | GAC JB | 24,00 | — | |||||||||||||||
JB – Kogelstoten 5 kg | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Kogel | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
9 | Youri Fransen | GAC JB | 10,79 | — | 517 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Thijmen Hakenkruger | GAC JB | 10,50 | — | 0 | ||||||||||||||
JB – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Hoog | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Youri Fransen | GAC JB | 1,75 | — | 634 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Luc Blank | GAC JB | 1,70 | — | 0 | ||||||||||||||
JB – Hink-stap-springen | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | HSS | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
2 | Bram van der Laan | GAC JB | 12,33 | +0.0 m/s | — | 604 | |||||||||||||
18 | Niels de Boer | GAC JB | 8,74 | — | |||||||||||||||
MB – 100 m | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 100m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eline Dalderop | GAC MB | 13,61 | +0.8 m/s | 13,74 | 571 | |||||||||||||
25 | Ilse Hengeveld | GAC MB | 15,71 | +0.8 m/s | 13,85 | 0 | |||||||||||||
MB – 200 m | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 200m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eline Dalderop | GAC MB | 27,18 | -0.1 m/s | 26,51 | 671 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mette Oosterink | GAC MB | 29,06 | -0.1 m/s | 28,5 | 0 | |||||||||||||
MB – 800 m | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 800m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jolente Bleijs | GAC MB | 02:22,69 | 02:22,00 | 756 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Pien Scheer | GAC MB | 02:32,23 | 02:30,00 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
MB – 100 m horden (76cm) | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 100mH | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Puck Harms | GAC MB | 15,86 | +2.2 m/s | — | 660 | |||||||||||||
7 | Xanthe Buruma | GAC MB | 18,05 | +0.3 m/s | 17,3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
4x 100m MB | |||||||||||||||||||
Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten | ||||||||||||||
6 | GAC MB (4x100m) GAC Hilversum – MJB | GAC Hilversum | MJB | 4 | 57,07 | 465 | |||||||||||||
MB – Speerwerpen 500 gram | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Speer | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Keijser | GAC MB | 24,77 | — | 500 | ||||||||||||||
MB – Discuswerpen 1 kg | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Discus | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Keijser | GAC MB | 21,89 | — | 365 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Xanthe Buruma | GAC MB | 18,62 | — | 0 | ||||||||||||||
MB – Kogelstoten 3 kg | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Kogel | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Puck Harms | GAC MB | 11,10 | — | 662 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Ella Keijser | GAC MB | 8,64 | — | |||||||||||||||
MB – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Hoog | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
2 | Mette Oosterink | GAC MB | 1,50 | — | 726 | ||||||||||||||
Puck Harms | GAC MB | DNS | — | ||||||||||||||||
MB – Hink-stap-springen | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | HSS | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eline Dalderop | GAC MB | 10,21 | -1.1 m/s | — | 666 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sterre Renner | GAC MB | 8,48 | -3.9 m/s | — | 0 | |||||||||||||
MB – Polsstokhoogspringen | |||||||||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Polshoog | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ilse Hengeveld | GAC MB | 2,60 | — | 476 | ||||||||||||||