JC – 100 m | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naam | Team | 100m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
2 | Laurens Jordense | GAC JC Team 1 | 12,74 | -0.1 m/s | 12,8 | 707 | |||||||
4 | Miro van Wieringen | GAC JC Team 1 | 13,06 | -0.1 m/s | 12,8 | 660 | |||||||
Bastian Jansma | GAC JC Team 1 | DNS | — | ||||||||||
16 | David Vroegindeweij | GAC JC Team 2 | 15,06 | -0.1 m/s | 13,5 | 411 | |||||||
Tex de Kock | GAC JC Team 2 | DNS | — | ||||||||||
14 | David Hoogenbosch | GAC JC Team 2 | 14,60 | +0.0 m/s | — | 462 | |||||||
JC – 800 m | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 800m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
2 | Jente Faber | GAC JC Team 1 | 02:27,74 | 02:28,00 | 581 | ||||||||
3 | David Neidig | GAC JC Team 1 | 02:28,42 | 02:28,00 | 574 | ||||||||
4 | Lukas Renaud | GAC JC Team 2 | 02:28,95 | 02:30,00 | 569 | ||||||||
11 | Dani Suparmono | GAC JC Team 2 | 02:36,05 | 02:40,00 | 503 | ||||||||
12 | Bastian Jansma | GAC JC Team 1 | 02:40,10 | 02:40,00 | 0 | ||||||||
JC – 100 m horden (84cm) | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 100mH | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
1 | Yoram Vriezen | GAC JC Team 1 | 14,82 | -0.7 m/s | 14,51 | 743 | |||||||
2 | Laurens Jordense | GAC JC Team 1 | 16,48 | -0.7 m/s | 16,5 | 595 | |||||||
6 | David Vroegindeweij | GAC JC Team 2 | 19,78 | -0.7 m/s | 17,5 | 375 | |||||||
7 | Ivar Pijnenburg | GAC JC Team 2 | 19,99 | -0.7 m/s | — | 363 | |||||||
JC – Speerwerpen 600 gram | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Speer | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
2 | Jonas Elzinga | GAC JC Team 1 | 30,91 | — | 509 | ||||||||
3 | Flo van Raalte | GAC JC Team 1 | 29,77 | — | 0 | ||||||||
7 | Yoep van Loenen | GAC JC Team 2 | 22,33 | — | 367 | ||||||||
9 | Merlijn Munneke | GAC JC Team 2 | 20,11 | — | 0 | ||||||||
JC – Discuswerpen 1 kg | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Discus | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
4 | Ivar Pijnenburg | GAC JC Team 2 | 21,44 | — | 333 | ||||||||
6 | Kris Andriessen | GAC JC Team 1 | 20,02 | — | 307 | ||||||||
1 | Yoram Vriezen | GAC JC Team 1 | 38,39 | — | 594 | ||||||||
JC – Kogelstoten 4 kg | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Kogel | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
1 | Flo van Raalte | GAC JC Team 1 | 10,64 | — | 553 | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Elzinga | GAC JC Team 1 | 10,25 | — | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Merlijn Munneke | GAC JC Team 2 | 7,25 | — | 380 | ||||||||
JC – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Hoog | |||||||||||
1 | Yoram Vriezen | GAC JC Team 1 | 1,65 | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Elzinga | GAC JC Team 1 | 1,50 | ||||||||||
3 | Ivar Pijnenburg | GAC JC Team 2 | 1,45 | ||||||||||
11 | Tex de Kock | GAC JC Team 2 | 1,20 | ||||||||||
JC – Verspringen | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Ver | Team punten | ||||||||||
2 | Kris Andriessen | GAC JC Team 1 | 4,82 | +2.1 m/s | 585 | ||||||||
7 | Yoep van Loenen | GAC JC Team 2 | 4,1 | +1.2 m/s | 438 | ||||||||
13 | David Hoogenbosch | GAC JC Team 2 | 3,85 | m/s | x | ||||||||
Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten | ||||||||
5 | GAC JC Team 2 (4x100m) GAC – JJC | GAC | JJC | 4 | 59,89 | 399 | |||||||
7 | GAC JC Team 1 (4x100m) GAC – JJC | GAC | JJC | 4 | DQ | 0 | |||||||
MC – 80 m | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 80m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
2 | Samantha Westerweel | GAC MC Team 1 | 11,25 | -0.3 m/s | 11,5 | 578 | |||||||
4 | Mare Lei | GAC MC Team 2 | 11,61 | -0.3 m/s | 11,89 | 523 | |||||||
6 | Rikkie Bosman | GAC MC Team 1 | 11,81 | -0.1 m/s | — | 494 | |||||||
7 | Lara van Beusekom | GAC MC Team 1 | 11,85 | -0.3 m/s | 11,5 | 0 | |||||||
11 | Jildou Smit | GAC MC Team 2 | 13,02 | -0.1 m/s | — | 337 | |||||||
13 | Marit van der Vliet | GAC MC Team 2 | 13,21 | -0.1 m/s | — | 0 | |||||||
MC – 800 m | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 800m | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
1 | Myrte van der Schoot | GAC MC Team 1 | 02:24,92 | 02:25,00 | 610 | ||||||||
2 | Suzet Doornheim | GAC MC Team 1 | 02:32,04 | 2,3 | 540 | ||||||||
4 | Mila Jonkvorst | GAC MC Team 1 | 02:36,27 | 2,3 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Fay van de Roer | GAC MC Team 2 | 02:38,00 | — | 486 | ||||||||
8 | Isa Nijkamp | GAC MC Team 2 | 02:47,42 | 2,48 | 409 | ||||||||
MC – 80 m horden (76cm) | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | 80mH | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
1 | Rikkie Bosman | GAC MC Team 1 | 14,87 | -0.5 m/s | 14,5 | 412 | |||||||
4 | Samantha Westerweel | GAC MC Team 1 | 16,25 | +0.1 m/s | — | 309 | |||||||
5 | Masja Wilders | GAC MC Team 2 | 16,71 | +0.1 m/s | — | 278 | |||||||
7 | Jildou Smit | GAC MC Team 2 | 17,7 | -0.5 m/s | — | 218 | |||||||
MC – Discuswerpen 1 kg | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Discus | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
1 | Wicky Hulselmans | GAC MC Team 1 | 22,18 | — | 347 | ||||||||
2 | Meike Bakker | GAC MC Team 1 | 20,54 | — | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Mila Nijsse | GAC MC Team 2 | 14,90 | — | 205 | ||||||||
MC – Kogelstoten 3 kg | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Kogel | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
1 | Meike Bakker | GAC MC Team 1 | 10,04 | — | 524 | ||||||||
2 | Wicky Hulselmans | GAC MC Team 1 | 9,69 | — | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Mila Nijsse | GAC MC Team 2 | 7,85 | — | 413 | ||||||||
4 | Mare Lei | GAC MC Team 2 | 7,84 | — | 0 | ||||||||
MC – Hoogspringen | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Hoog | Team punten | ||||||||||
1 | Myrte van der Schoot | GAC MC Team 1 | 1,40 | 541 | |||||||||
3 | Meike Bakker | GAC MC Team 1 | 1,35 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Hassanatou Barry | GAC MC Team 2 | 1,3 | 462 | |||||||||
8 | Elisa van der Linden | GAC MC Team 2 | 1,25 | 0 | |||||||||
MC – Verspringen | |||||||||||||
Naam | Team | Ver | OBP | Team punten | |||||||||
2 | Myrte van der Schoot | GAC MC Team 1 | 4,26 | 4,53 | -0.4 m/s | — | 525 | ||||||
3 | Lara van Beusekom | GAC MC Team 1 | 4,29 | 4,29 | +0.3 m/s | — | 0 | ||||||
8 | Marit van der Vliet | GAC MC Team 2 | 3,46 | 3,67 | -0.3 m/s | — | 352 | ||||||
9 | Masja Wilders | GAC MC Team 2 | 3,22 | 3,54 | +0.0 m/s | — | 0 | ||||||
Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten | ||||||||
1 | GAC MC Team 1 (4x80m) GAC – MJC | GAC | MJC | 4 | 43,4 | 613 | |||||||
5 | GAC MC Team 2 (4x80m) GAC – MJC | GAC | MJC | 4 | 46,76 | 485 | |||||||