skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 22 april 2021

Jongens Junior C – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Florian Vriezen 54,78 55,30

Jongens Junior C – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1   4:43,49 4:41,00
2  Friso Bruins 4:57,83 5:00,00
3  Tijs Hollander 5:08,30 5:05,00
4  Ruben Lagas 5:13,12 5:05,00
5  Koen Bader 5:42,11 5:45,00

Jongens Junior D – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kealan Steba 1:03,98 1:04,70

Jongens Junior D – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Thijmen van Wijchen 4:59,43 5:00,00
2  Florian van Wijchen 5:00,88 5:00,00
3  Harry Smallbone 5:07,38 5:20,00
4  Thomar Neidig 5:13,37 5:20,00
5  Siebren Verra 5:38,12 5:45,00

Senioren Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jurre Wildschut 49,46 49,35
2  Youri Fransen 50,78 49,80
3  Remi Bouwmeester 57,36
 Lourens Meeuwsen DNS
 Daniel van Diest DNF

Senioren Mannen – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Nick van Tol 4:07,67 3:55,57
2  Lars Mol 4:35,54 4:23,86
3  Patrick van Buuren 4:38,69
4  Herman Verra 4:39,48
6  Ton Sweep 5:07,12

Senioren Mannen – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
2  Wessel Terpstra (BAV) 4:43,73 4:45,00

U18 Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jorik Bokelman 53,06 52,69
2  Rick van der Meer 54,06 53,87
3  Lukas Renaud 55,48 54,00
4  Laurens Lucassen 56,05 55,87
5  Lucas Man 57,41 55,79
6  Fons Borninkhof 57,54 57,96
7  Ryan Andela 1:01,02 1:03,35

U18 Mannen – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jente Faber 4:20,17 4:25,00
2  Thijs Karreman 4:27,82 4:28,00
3  Finn de Keijzer 5:09,67 5:00,00
4  Lukas Jensen 5:29,46 5:45,00
 Ben Smallbone DNS 4:57,00

U20 Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Laurens Jordense 51,66 50,69
2  Tobias van Ee 52,15
3  Luc Blank 52,47 51,05

U20 Mannen – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Max van Groeningen 4:10,04 4:05,00
2  David Neidig 4:38,84 4:45,00
 Pablo Velt DNS 4:10,00

Meisjes Junior C – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Elisha Kwofie 1:04,57 1:08,06
2  Julia Velt 1:07,13 1:08,84
3  Tess Janssen 1:07,17 1:08,25
4  Paula Kliphuis 1:08,73 1:09,52
5  Inte van Kralingen 1:11,58 1:12,74

Meisjes Junior C – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Sylke Faber 5:46,42 6:00,00
 Maud Vreekamp DNS 5:45,00

Meisjes Junior D – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Orla White 1:06,07 1:06,00
2  Jinthe van Loon 1:06,47 1:07,89
3  Cheyenne van den Bos 1:15,18 1:15,00
4  Jasmijn Edelbroek 1:16,16 1:12,00
5  Maaike van Klei 1:19,30 1:16,00
6  Regina van Gulik 1:22,27
7  Kiki Spier 1:27,16
 Elke Woerdeman DNS 1:12,00
 Sienna Van Arkel DNS

Meisjes Junior D – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Annephine Slütter 5:38,13 6:00,00
2  Liz Heuveling 6:20,58 6:00,00

Senioren Vrouwen – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1  Christine Bosch 4:45,08
2  Maaike Verstege 5:27,48 5:00,00
 Eden Gobbels DNS

U18 Vrouwen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Myrte Van der Schoot 56,80 56,21
2  Lois Doornheim 1:04,49 1:03,36
3  Maaike van Kesteren 1:06,54 1:06,00
4  Tara Zorgdrager 1:11,00 1:10,50

U20 Vrouwen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Mette Oosterink 1:02,49

U20 Vrouwen – 1500 meter

Naam OBP
1 Jolente Bleijs 5:03,26 4:50,00
2 Suzet Doornheim 5:18,47 5:10,00
Back To Top
X