skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

                               
  JD1 – 60 m                            
  Naam   60m   Q   Qm   Status            
8 Senne Gisius   8,82   Q   8,71   Gemeld            
43 Willem de Groot   9,48     9,72   Gemeld            
47 Quin Spieker   9,58     9,35   Gemeld            
  Casper Sollman       10,58   Afgewezen            
  Toon van den Hende       10,06   Afgewezen            
  JD1 – 60 m halve finale                            
  Naam   60m_hf   Q   Qm   Status            
10 Senne Gisius   8,86     8,82   Gemeld            
  JD1 – 600 m                            
  Naam   600m   Q   Qm   Status            
14 Luce Wijma   01:59,76     02:01,08   Gemeld            
24 Aidan Zorgdrager   02:06,60     02:05,04   Gemeld            
26 Willem de Groot   02:09,09     02:05,00   Gemeld            
  Toon van den Hende   DQ     02:07,83   Gemeld            
  JD1 – 1000 m                            
  Naam   1000m   Qm   Status                
7 Aidan Zorgdrager   3:47.34   03:48,69   Gemeld                
  JD1 – 60 m horden                            
  Naam   60mH   Q   Qm   Status            
5 Luce Wijma   10,99   Q   10,88   Gemeld            
9 Quin Spieker   11,29   Q   11,66   Gemeld            
15 Willem de Groot   11,89   Q   12,2   Gemeld            
28 Aidan Zorgdrager   12,97       Gemeld            
  Florian Vriezen       11,05   Afgemeld            
  Senne Gisius       10,48   Niet gemeld            
  Casper Sollman       13,2   Niet gemeld            
  JD1 – 60 m horden halve finale                            
  Naam   60mH_hf   Q   Qm   Status            
4 Luce Wijma   10.90   q   10,99   Gemeld            
7 Quin Spieker   11,50   q   11,29   Gemeld            
11 Willem de Groot   11,81     11,89   Gemeld            
  JD1 – 60 m horden finale                            
  Naam   60mH_f   Q   Qm   Status            
4 Luce Wijma   10,85       10,99   Gemeld            
  Quin Spieker   dns       11,29   Gemeld            
  JD1 – Kogelstoten 3 kg                            
  Naam     Kogel     Q   Qm            
16 Casper Sollman     6,84       6,92            
21 Quin Spieker     6,46       7,15            
  Florian Vriezen           8,74            
  JD1 – Polsstokhoogspringen                            
  Naam       Polshoog     Q       Qm      
1 Florian Vriezen       2,60
PR
          2,45      
  JD1 – Verspringen                            
  Naam     Ver                      
5 Senne Gisius     4,39     Q                
14 Luce Wijma     4,05     q                
  JD1 – Verspringen finale                            
  Naam   Ver_f Q     Qm                
2 Senne Gisius   4,63     4,39                
  JD2 – 60 m                            
  Naam       60m     Q       Qm      
  Ryan Andela       8,84     Q       8,68      
  JD2 – 60 m halve finale                            
  Naam       60m_hf     Q       Qm      
17 Ryan Andela       8,89           8,84      
  JD2 – 600 m                            
  Naam       600m     Q       Qm      
9 David Elzinga       01:52,25           01:53,86      
  JD2 – 1000 m                            
  Naam       1000m         Qm       Status  
27 David Elzinga       3:39,08         03:27,10       Gemeld  
  JD2 – 60 m horden                            
  Naam       60mH     Q       Qm      
9 Ryan Andela       10,26     Q       11,03      
  JD2 – 60 m horden halve finale                            
  Naam       60mH_hf     Q       Qm      
9 Ryan Andela       10,33           10,26      
  JD2 – Kogelstoten 3 kg                            
  Naam   Kogel   Q   Qm                
15 David Elzinga   7,83     7,73                
  JD2 – Hoogspringen                            
  Naam   Hoog Q Qm                    
20 Thijn Dorrestein   1,30 1,35                    
  JD2 – Verspringen                            
  Naam   Ver   Q   Qm                
  Ryan Andela   4,17     4,4                
  MD1 – 60 m                            
  Naam     60m     Q     Qm     Status    
  Dinisha Overvliet             9,64     Afgewezen    
  MD1 – 600 m                            
  Naam     600m     Q     Qm     Status    
6 Sophie van der Schoot     01:53,03         01:55,92     Gemeld    
9 Lotte Pos     01:58,50         01:58,22     Gemeld    
10 Paula Kliphuis     01:59,22         01:58,05     Gemeld    
26 Hannah Nijkamp     02:11,45         02:07,02     Gemeld    
  MD1 – 1000 m                            
  Naam     1000m       Qm     Status        
9 Lotte Pos     3:34,51       03:35,46     Gemeld        
12 Emmelie Pos     3:35,65       03:43,82     Gemeld        
7 Sophie van der Schoot     3:32,67       03:31,02     Gemeld        
27 Paula Kliphuis     3:49,97       03:35,15     Gemeld        
  Hannah Nijkamp     dns       03:52,46     Gemeld        
  MD1 – 60 m horden                            
  Naam     60mH     Q     Qm     Status    
28 Dinisha Overvliet     12,58         12,84     Gemeld    
  Emmelie Pos             12,97     Niet gemeld    
  MD1 – Kogelstoten 2 kg                            
  Naam     Kogel   Q Qm     Status          
36 Iris Mackaaij     6,59   7,69     Gemeld          
41 Paula Kliphuis     6,4   6,54     Gemeld          
43 Dinisha Overvliet     6,13   7,17     Gemeld          
  MD1 – Verspringen                            
  Naam     Ver   Q Qm     Status          
38 Sophie van der Schoot     3,50   3,88     Gemeld          
  Lotte Pos       3,69     Afgewezen          
  Emmelie Pos       3,69     Afgewezen          
  MD2 – 60 m                            
  Naam     60m     Q     Qm     Status    
3 Shantell Kwofie     8,43     Q     8,29     Gemeld    
24 Lois Doornheim     8,9         8,94     Gemeld    
  Senne Wijma             9,47     Afgewezen    
  Tara Zorgdrager             10,32     Afgewezen    
  MD2 – 60 m halve finale                            
  Naam     60m_hf     Q     Qm     Status    
3 Shantell Kwofie     8,42     Q     8,43     Gemeld    
 
  MD2 – 60 m finale                            
  Naam     60m_f     Q     Qm     Status    
  Shantell Kwofie     dns           8,43     Gemeld    
  MD2 – 600 m                            
  Naam     600m     Q     Qm     Status    
25 Tara Zorgdrager     02:06,45             Gemeld    
1 Shantell Kwofie     1:40,86
CR
        01:41,37     Gemeld    
  MD2 – 1000 m                            
  Naam     1000m       Qm     Status        
9 Lianne Wuring     3:26,35       03:20,04     Toegelaten        
  MD2 – 60 m horden                            
  Naam     60mH     Q     Qm     Status    
1 Shantell Kwofie     9,72
CR
    Q     9,96     Gemeld    
  MD2 – 60 m horden halve finale                            
  Naam     60mH_hf     Q     Qm     Status    
2 Shantell Kwofie     9,86     Q     9,72     Gemeld    
  MD2 – 60 m horden finale                            
  Naam     60mH_f     Q     Qm     Status    
4 Shantell Kwofie     9,85           9,72     Gemeld    
  MD2 – Kogelstoten 2 kg                            
  Naam     Kogel   Q Qm     Status          
16 Lois Doornheim     9,17   8,93     Gemeld          
24 Senne Wijma     8,09   8,31     Gemeld          
37 Tara Zorgdrager     7,29   6,98     Gemeld          
  MD2 – Verspringen                            
  Naam     Ver   Q Qm     Status          
17 Lois Doornheim     4,04   4,06     Gemeld          
  Senne Wijma       3,57     Afgewezen          
                               

 

Estafette JD1  
3 De Gooise Tijgers 29.75
Back To Top
X