skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 28 februari 2021

Jongens Junior C1 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1 Marijn Walstra 36,76

Jongens Junior C1 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
Marijn Walstra 1,55

Jongens Junior C2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
Luce Wijma 27,32

Jongens Junior C2 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
Luce Wijma 1,45

Jongens Junior C2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1 Luce Wijma 4,86 +0.9 m/s

Jongens Junior D1 – Discuswerpen

Naam OBP
Florian van Wijchen 24,12
Thijmen van Wijchen 23,76

Jongens Junior D1 – Kogelslingeren

Naam OBP
1  Thijmen van Wijchen 18,84
2  Florian van Wijchen 17,49

Jongens Junior D1 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
Florian van Wijchen 27,37
Thijmen van Wijchen 24,31
Roan Snel 21,51

Jongens Junior D1 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
Roan Snel 1,20

Jongens Junior D1 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
Roan Snel 3,90 +1.6 m/s

Jongens Junior D2 – Discuswerpen

Naam OBP
1 Liam Brouwer 19,90

Jongens Junior D2 – Kogelstoten

Naam OBP
1 Kealan Steba 9,83
2 Liam Brouwer 7,80
3 6,74

Jongens Junior D2 – Kogelslingeren

Naam OBP
1 Liam Brouwer 18,18
2 13,01

Jongens Junior D2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1 Liam Brouwer 26,18
2 17,99
3 Kane van Verseveld 14,69

Jongens Junior D2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1 Kealan Steba 4,65 -0.9 m/s
2 Kane van Verseveld 3,94 +1.6 m/s

Jongens Pupil A2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1 Frits Nijs 20,32

U18 Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   Fons Borninkhof 31,01
2   Thijs Karreman 19,79

U18 Mannen – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1   Fons Borninkhof 1,50

U18 Mannen – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
1   Fons Borninkhof 8,91 +0.1 m/s
2   Thijs Karreman 8,00 -0.2 m/s

U18 Mannen – Verspringen

# Naam OBP
1   Thijs Karreman 4,19 -1.2 m/s

Meisjes Junior C1 – Kogelstoten

Naam OBP
1   Florien van Kesteren 8,28
2   Inte van Kralingen 7,03
3   Julia Velt 6,74

Meisjes Junior C1 – Kogelslingeren

Naam OBP
1   Florien van Kesteren 20,69
2   Inte van Kralingen 14,80

Meisjes Junior C1 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   Florien van Kesteren 27,66
2   Inte van Kralingen 22,72
3   Julia Velt 22,58

Meisjes Junior C1 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1   Julia Velt 1,20

Meisjes Junior C1 – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
1   Florien van Kesteren 8,71 +0.1 m/s
2   Inte van Kralingen 7,65 -0.3 m/s

Meisjes Junior C1 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1   Florien van Kesteren 4,42 +0.9 m/s
2   Ivanka Majoor 4,11 -0.4 m/s

Meisjes Junior C2 – Discuswerpen

Naam OBP
1   Paula Kliphuis 22,49

Meisjes Junior C2 – Kogelstoten

Naam OBP
1   Paula Kliphuis 8,86
2   Tess Janssen 8,08

Meisjes Junior C2 – Kogelslingeren

Naam OBP
1   Paula Kliphuis 20,21
2   Tess Janssen 18,80

Meisjes Junior C2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   Iris Mackaaij 27,79
2   Paula Kliphuis 21,80
3   Tess Janssen 18,43

Meisjes Junior C2 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1   Tess Janssen 1,35

Meisjes Junior C2 – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
1   Paula Kliphuis 9,07 -0.1 m/s

Meisjes Junior C2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1   Tess Janssen 4,32 +1.3 m/s

Meisjes Junior D1 – Kogelstoten

Naam OBP
  Cheyenne van den Bos 7,35
  Nina Kaposi 7,18
  Jinthe van Loon 7,11
  Elke Woerdeman 6,80
  Fay Janssen 6,60
  Anna Steeman 6,03

Meisjes Junior D1 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
  Nina Kaposi 17,12
  Elke Woerdeman 15,86
  Fay Janssen 14,57
  Anna Steeman 14,52
    Cheyenne van den Bos 13,55

Meisjes Junior D1 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
  Maaike van Klei 1,30
    Fay Janssen 1,20
    Elke Woerdeman 1,10

Meisjes Junior D1 – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
  Cheyenne van den Bos 7,73 -0.2 m/s
  Jinthe van Loon 7,34 -0.1 m/s

Meisjes Junior D1 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1   Jinthe van Loon 3,92 +1.6 m/s
2   Maaike van Klei 3,82 -0.3 m/s
  Cheyenne van den Bos 3,63 +1.5 m/s
3   Elke Woerdeman 3,61 -0.4 m/s
4   Fay Janssen 3,55 +0.2 m/s
5   Nina Kaposi 3,25 -0.6 m/s
  Anna Steeman 3,22 +1.2 m/s

Meisjes Junior D2 – Kogelstoten

Naam OBP
  Kate Nijs 8,21

Meisjes Junior D2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   Carmen van Soest 24,51

Meisjes Junior D2 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
  Kate Nijs 1,25

Meisjes Junior D2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
  Kate Nijs 3,93 +0.3 m/s

Meisjes Pupil A2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   Jasmijn Edelbroek 12,55

Meisjes Pupil A2 – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1   Jasmijn Edelbroek 1,35

Meisjes Pupil A2 – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
  Orla White 8,44 -0.1 m/s

Meisjes Pupil A2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1   Orla White 4,42 -1.5 m/s
  Jasmijn Edelbroek 3,89 +0.5 m/s

U18 Vrouwen – Kogelstoten

Naam OBP
1   Senne Wijma 10,44
2   Tara Zorgdrager 9,46
3   Lois Doornheim 8,56
4   Lianne Wuring 7,94
5   Maaike van Kesteren 7,72

U18 Vrouwen – Kogelslingeren

Naam OBP
1   Maaike van Kesteren 20,05
2   Tara Zorgdrager 17,72

U18 Vrouwen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   Wicky Hulselmans 30,47
2   Lianne Wuring 25,18
3   Maaike van Kesteren 23,89
4   Tara Zorgdrager 22,01
5   Lois Doornheim 14,22

U18 Vrouwen – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1   Tara Zorgdrager 1,45
2   Maaike van Kesteren 1,40
3   Lianne Wuring 1,30

U18 Vrouwen – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
1   Lois Doornheim 9,01 -0.8 m/s

U18 Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1   Lois Doornheim 4,73 -0.6 m/s
2   Maaike van Kesteren 4,40 +0.5 m/s
3   Tara Zorgdrager 4,17 -0.4 m/s
4   Lianne Wuring 3,97 -0.7 m/s
Back To Top
X