skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

  Jongens Pupil A1 – 1500 meter  
6 Thimo Gisius 07:26,4
9 Kealan Steba 07:32,0
11 Nout van der Schoot 07:37,1
15 Youri van der Linden 07:47,0
18 Boudewijn van den Haak 07:52,4
19 Alex Spieker 07:53,3
24 Kane van Verseveld 08:11,1
30 Kian Hullegie 08:16,5
31 Siebe van der Weerden 08:18,5
32 Sjaak de Boer 08:19,1
35 David Spieker 08:22,3
36 Thymen Moen 08:23,5
46 Siebren Verra 08:38,2
50 Thomar Neidig 08:41,7
55 Felipe Verdonschot 08:48,4
59 Liam Brouwer 09:13,9
63 Hugo Bosman 09:49,1
  Wijnand Ubbens DNS
     
  Jongens Pupil A2 – 1500 meter  
9 Ruben Lagas 07:19,9
10 Niels Bitter 07:27,4
12 Marijn Walstra 07:35,2
14 Boris van Zwam 07:39,0
32 Simon Egberts 08:11,7
33 Daan de Vries 08:12,9
39 Koen Bader 08:25,2
42 Bas Wesselink 08:31,5
48 Thijs van den Berg 08:43,7
53 Antoni Traversari 09:39,0
55 Gabriel Klus 09:42,7
56 Mees van der Pijl 11:08,6
  Auke Zijlstra DNS
  Bob Brekelmans DNS
  Daniël Westerweel DNS
  Jochem Krans DNS
  Jurre Dijkstra DNS
  Tijs van der Meer DNS
     
  Jongens Pupil B – 1250 meter  
9 Joep Deiman 05:06,1
19 Mika Lam 05:24,8
20 Mika Strubbe 05:25,0
21 Melle de Lange 05:25,3
27 Rick van Harn 05:32,0
30 Boris Hendrix 05:37,2
33 Flint Woolfitt 05:40,3
34 Luuk Buwalda 05:41,3
39 Gavin Hulsman 05:45,4
55 Thijmen Middag 06:15,2
58 Tom Brekelmans 06:21,1
59 Valentijn de Jonge 06:28,6
60 Roan Snel 06:30,4
63 Timo Knijff 06:40,6
  Bento Vieira Eikhoudt DNS
  Anton Verweij DNS
     
  Jongens Pupil C – 1250 meter  
6 Melle van der Meer 05:18,7
8 Olivier van Luttervelt 05:21,0
10 Robin van den Berg 05:30,6
12 Laurens Bijlard 05:35,6
23 Merijn Senster 06:06,0
28 Tim Bultman 06:15,9
30 Quint van der Knaap 06:18,7
33 Ingmar Reinds-Winters 06:22,2
34 Simon Renaud 06:27,4
37 Olivier Kleinsmit 06:33,7
42 Oscar Breunesse 06:56,0
  Stijn van der Gugten DNS
     
  Jongens Pupil Mini – 1000 meter  
3 Hidde Oldenhof 05:51,5
10 Mees de Vries 06:14,8
16 Quinten Gisius 06:40,0
18 Ole Vuur 07:00,1
20 Ties Tentij 07:04,5
21 Arsh Sahu 07:04,8
22 Lou de Vries 07:05,0
23 Donato Russo 07:05,2
24 Abhav Sahu 07:05,6
25 Tygo Snel 07:08,1
26 Storm Snel 07:11,7
28 Brent Wierenga 07:39,5
29 Teun Pauwels 07:49,5
30 Stijn van Harn 07:51,8
31 Caed Steba 08:02,2
  Taeke van Wee DNS
  Peter Kliphuis DNS
     
  Meisjes Pupil A1 – 1500 meter  
8 Jet Molkenboer 08:12,2
14 Carmen van Soest 08:21,6
17 Lucile Verburg 08:29,3
19 Eva Spreuwenberg 08:33,7
29 Nora Oosterling 08:58,4
38 Jente Meertens 09:42,0
39 Anouk Lucassen 09:45,2
40 Bente van Delft 09:46,2
41 Frederique van Brederode 09:47,5
42 Anouk Dekker 10:01,0
45 Noor Cents 10:11,9
55 Brechtje Hoekstra 10:37,2
56 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 10:38,1
57 Loïcq Koutstaal 10:47,3
  Anna Bilstra DNS
  Fay Spier DNS
  Kate Nijs DNS
  Sophie Harms DNS
     
  Meisjes Pupil A2 – 1500 meter  
3 Maud Bleijs 07:28,8
18 Inte van Kralingen 08:19,2
23 Florien van Kesteren 08:28,8
25 Karlijn Greeve 08:30,6
30 Sabine Renauld 08:39,7
31 Ivanka Majoor 08:40,8
35 Anna-Sophia van der Haven 08:46,5
36 Lize Aben 08:48,3
43 Sylke Faber 09:10,8
  Julia Velt DNS
  Tess Wuring DNS
     
  Meisjes Pupil B – 1250 meter  
4 Jinthe van Loon 05:18,4
5 Evi Westerveld 05:20,2
12 Fay Janssen 05:37,2
16 Cheyenne van den Bos 05:44,3
23 Nienke Smit 05:53,5
24 Maaike van Klei 05:57,4
27 Stine Welp 06:01,2
35 Isabella de Bruin 06:11,3
37 Zoë Janssen 06:15,1
39 Lotte van Erkelens 06:16,5
51 Ilse Klievink 06:47,3
52 Tara van Vliet 06:51,4
53 Bente Verberne 06:52,4
54 Megan Wempe 06:56,8
55 Sienna van Arkel 07:02,3
56 Quirine Frehen 07:04,7
59 Rosa Vries 07:22,5
  Kiki Spier DNS
  Suze Uttien DNS
     
  Meisjes Pupil C – 1250 meter  
1 Orla White 05:22,3
5 Julia Wouda 05:45,1
11 Maud van der Meer 05:57,6
12 Hanna Karsijns 06:01,5
18 Elena Mobach 06:19,2
26 Amy van Gameren 06:33,6
27 Liv Marshall 06:34,2
28 Heleen van Popta 06:39,1
29 Fé Muijtjens 06:41,2
30 Franca Koutstaal 06:43,4
32 Elena Mangnus 06:51,7
37 Julia Wahlen 07:09,3
38 Julie van den Berg 07:09,7
  Marij Uttien DNS
     
  Meisjes Pupil Mini – 1000 meter  
4 Laura Vroon 06:20,2
11 Dille de Gooijer 07:06,3
12 Tosca Quite 07:10,2
14 Melia Hulsman 07:19,4
18 Lise Engberts 08:29,4
19 Quahneah van den Bos 08:42,9
  Vera Keuss DNS
Back To Top
X