skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 21 februari 2021

60 meter

U18 Vrouwen

Naam OBP
1 Wicky Hulselmans 8,87 -0.5 m/s
2 Lianne Wuring 9,23 -2.0 m/s 9,43
3 Senne Wijma 9,40 -0.5 m/s
4 Tara Zorgdrager 9,63 -2.0 m/s 9,49
5 Lisa Frankhuisen 9,78 -0.5 m/s

Meisjes Junior D

Naam OBP
1 Orla White 9,02 +0.3 m/s 9,05
2 Jinthe van Loon 9,32 +0.3 m/s 9,24
3 Kate Nijs 9,40 -0.6 m/s 9,76
4 Maaike van Klei 9,56 -0.6 m/s 9,54
5 Cheyenne van den Bos 9,77 -0.6 m/s 9,71
6 Anna Bilstra 9,81 -0.8 m/s 10,06
7 Elke Woerdeman 9,95 -0.6 m/s 9,98
8 Jasmijn Edelbroek 10,07 -0.8 m/s 10,28
9 Nina Kaposi 10,23 -0.8 m/s 11,02

Jongens Junior D

Naam OBP
1 Kealan Steba 8,85 -1.3 m/s 9,07
2 Kane van Verseveld 9,32 -0.6 m/s 9,40
3 Mylo Noordanus 9,67 -0.6 m/s 9,52
4 Roan Snel 9,81 -0.8 m/s 10,34
5 Liam Brouwer 9,99 -0.8 m/s 10,00

Meisjes Junior C

Naam OBP
1 Elisha Kwofie 8,63 +0.3 m/s 8,56
2 Ivanka Majoor 8,82 +0.3 m/s 9,04
3 Julia Velt 8,96 +0.3 m/s 9,26
4 Paula Kliphuis 9,23 -2.0 m/s 9,27
5 Inte van Kralingen 9,76 -2.0 m/s 9,78

Jongens Junior C

Naam OBP
1 Marijn Walstra 8,27 -1.3 m/s 8,58
2 Robbe Noordanus 8,39 -1.3 m/s 8,62
3 Luce Wijma 8,71 -1.3 m/s 8,78

U18 Mannen

Naam OBP
1 Fons Borninkhof 9,16 -1.3 m/s 8,70
2 Thijs Karreman 9,46 -1.3 m/s 8,70

600 meter

Jongens Junior D

Naam OBP
1 Kane van Verseveld 2:07,70
2 Mylo Noordanus 2:12,52
3 Roan Snel 2:14,78 2:46,58

Meisjes Junior D

Naam OBP
1 Jinthe van Loon 1:56,73 1:59,86
2 Maaike van Klei 2:18,43 2:31,19
3 Nina Kaposi 2:21,44 2:52,20

U18 Vrouwen

Naam OBP
1  Lianne Wuring 1:48,60 1:50,84
2 Tara Zorgdrager 1:57,92 1:57,61

Meisjes Junior C

Naam OBP
1 Elisha Kwofie 1:55,84 2:03,13
2 Paula Kliphuis 1:57,43 1:52,47
3 Ivanka Majoor 2:00,78

Jongens Junior C

Naam OBP
Luce Wijma DNS 1:59,76

1000 meter

Meisjes Junior D

Naam OBP
1 Orla White 3:18,18 3:25,00
2 Elke Woerdeman 3:40,45 3:55,00
3 Jasmijn Edelbroek 3:40,67 3:56,20
4 Anna Bilstra 3:42,37 3:34,11
5 Cheyenne van den Bos 3:46,13 3:54,89
Kate Nijs DNS 3,35

Jongens Junior D

Naam OBP
1 Kealan Steba 3:21,56 3:25,77

U18 Mannen

Naam OBP
1 Thijs Karreman 2:47,38 3:07,00
2 Fons Borninkhof 3:03,89 3:12,66

Meisjes Junior C

Naam OBP
1 Julia Velt 3:39,64 3:32,66

Jongens Junior C

Naam OBP
1 Marijn Walstra 3:25,34 3:38,65
Back To Top
X