skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

                       
  J C – 60 m                    
  Naam     60m   Q     Qm    
  Lucas Man     8,43   q     8,49    
  J C – 60 m finale                    
  Naam     60m_f     Qm        
2 Lucas Man     8,50     8,43        
  J D1 – 60 m                    
  Naam     60m   Q     Qm    
7 Luce Wijma     9,48       9,31    
  J D1 – 60 m horden (76cm)                    
  Naam     60mH   Q     Qm    
1 Luce Wijma     11,33   q     10,85    
  J D1 – 60 m horden (76cm) finale                    
  Naam     60mH_f     Qm        
1 Luce Wijma     10,88     11,33        
  J D1 – Hoogspringen                    
  Naam     Hoog     Qm        
4 Luce Wijma     1,25     1,35        
  JPup A1 – Meerkamp                    
  Naam     60m   Kogel   Hoog     Punten totaal
3 Kealan Steba     9,98   7,13   1,1     1370
9 Youri van der Linden     9,85   5,21   1,1     1272
  JPup A1 – 1000 m                    
  Naam     1000m     Qm        
8 Kealan Steba     04:01,43     03:44,74        
  Youri van der Linden     DNS     03:50,19        
  JPup A2 – Meerkamp                    
  Naam     60m   Kogel   Hoog     Punten totaal
1 Tijmen de Beer     9,01   7,32   1,25     1657
11 Niels Bitter     9,75   7,15   1,1     1407
  JPup A2 – 1000 m                    
  Naam     1000m     Qm        
18 Niels Bitter     3:59,11     03:50,00        
  Mmas – 800 m                    
  Naam     Categorie   800m     Qm    
1 Richard van Delft     M40   02:26,71        
  Mmas – Hoogspringen                    
  Naam     Categorie   Hoog     Qm    
  Richard van Delft     M40   dns        
  Vmas- 800 m                    
  Naam     Categorie   800m     Qm    
  Denise van der Linden-Morris     V45Masters Vrouwen 45+   DNS     02:45,89    
  Vmas – 60 m horden (76cm)                    
  Naam     Categorie   60mH   Qm     Punten totaal
  Denise van der Linden-Morris     V45Masters Vrouwen 45+   DNS       0
  M C – 60 m                    
  Naam     60m   Q     Qm    
  Suzet Doornheim     9,19   q     9,3    
  M C – 60 m halve finale                    
  Naam     60m_hf   Q     Qm    
  Suzet Doornheim     DNS       9,19    
  M C – 800 m                    
  Naam     800m     Qm        
3 Suzet Doornheim     2:42.51     02:32,08        
  M D2 – 60 m                    
  Naam     60m   Q     Qm    
  Lois Doornheim     9,12   q     9,11    
  Senne Wijma     10,04       9,75    
  M D2 – 60 m halve finale                    
  Naam     60m_hf   Q     Qm    
5 Lois Doornheim     9,25       9,12    
  MD2 – 60 m finale                      
  Naam     60m_f   Q     Qm    
4 Lois Doornheim     9,21       9,12    
  M D2 – Kogelstoten 2 kg                    
  Naam     Kogel     Qm        
5 Lois Doornheim     8,36     8,17        
13 Senne Wijma     7,28     8,31        
  MPup A1 – Meerkamp                    
  Naam     60m   Kogel   Hoog     Punten totaal
5 Carmen Van Soest     10,41   5,95   1,15     1272
  MPup A1 – 1000 m                    
  Naam     1000m     Qm        
  Carmen Van Soest     DNS     4,11        
                       

 

Back To Top
X