skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 25 maart 2021

discuswerpen Kogelslingeren
MD Brechtje Hoekstra 20.65m 27.30m pr
MD LoÏcq Koutstaal 25.89m pr 34.85m
JD Yuri Scholte 36,66m cr 30.79m pr
V U18 Anna Bosch 22.00m 25.19m
M U18 Bas Nolsen 43.18m 44.95m
M U20 Laurens Prins 36.06m pr
M55 Sander de Lange 27.99m
M Wessel Terpstra (BAV) nm 26.24m
M Bram van der Laan 39.49m

Jongens Junior C1 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Sikander Minchin 19,97

Jongens Junior C1 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Stijn Boumans 3,51 +0.3 m/s

Jongens Junior C2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Damian van de Sande 21,21
2  Dylan Eberhard 15,33

Jongens Junior C2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Dylan Eberhard 4,30 +0.2 m/s
2  James Panacheril 3,97 +0.3 m/s

Jongens Junior D2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Wijnand van Gulik 20,75

Senioren Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Abdellah Dira 35,24

Senioren Mannen – Polsstokhoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Abdellah Dira 3,22

Senioren Mannen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
2  Abdellah Dira 5,22 +1.1 m/s

U18 Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Laurens Lucassen 28,36
2  Laurens Mudde 23,41
3  Tijmen van der Bij 16,09
4  Wietse Hoekstra 13,10

U18 Mannen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Bram Raes 4,55 +0.2 m/s

U18 Mannen – Hinkstapspringen

Naam OBP
1  Laurens Mudde 10,26 +0.1 m/s

Masters Vrouwen – Polsstokhoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Anna Wintermans 2,52

Masters Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Anna Wintermans 4,40 +2.0 m/s

Meisjes Junior C – Hink-stap-springen

Naam OBP
1  Annika Hemstrom 8,68 +0.4 m/s
2  Anna van Soest 8,46 +0.3 m/s
3  Hana de Ruijter 8,08 +0.4 m/s
4  Isa van Weert Bijman 6,71 +0.1 m/s

Meisjes Junior C1 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 21,33
2  Janne van Daal 18,17
3  Emilia Borsikova 14,74

Meisjes Junior C1 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 4,74 +0.5 m/s
2  Janne van Daal 3,97 -0.3 m/s
3   3,36 +0.2 m/s

Meisjes Junior C2 – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Anna van Soest 24,39
2  Nikki de Bree 22,97
3  Janneke Wattel 17,03
4  Channa Posthumus 12,67
5  Florencia Paasman 11,96
6   10,56
7  Senna Bandsma 10,28
8  Nikita de Rijk 9,31

Meisjes Junior C2 – Polsstokhoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Paula Kliphuis 2,12
2  Amélie Kooiman 1,72

Meisjes Junior C2 – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Channa Posthumus 3,97 +0.4 m/s
2  Senna Bandsma 3,87 +0.2 m/s
3  Janneke Wattel 3,80 +0.9 m/s
4  Nikki de Bree 3,63 +0.5 m/s
5  Mingxia Oppers 3,32 +0.2 m/s
6  Florencia Paasman 3,08 +0.4 m/s
7  Nouhou Barry 3,04 +0.1 m/s
8  Nikita de Rijk 2,91 +0.3 m/s
9   2,87 +0.4 m/s
10  Wies Wegerif 2,80 +0.3 m/s

Meisjes Junior D2 – Polsstokhoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Annephine Slütter 1,42

Senioren Vrouwen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Dieuwertje Kok 18,70
2  Linde Buruma 17,61

Senioren Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Luca Bos 5,17 +0.4 m/s
2  Justine Fleming 4,89 +3.6 m/s
3  Dieuwertje Kok 4,72 +1.6 m/s
4  Linde Buruma 4,51 +0.4 m/s

U18 Vrouwen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Meike Bakker 30,82
2  Senne Wijma 25,09

U18 Vrouwen – Polsstokhoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Nora Steeman 2,22

U18 Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Meike Bakker 4,47 +1.3 m/s
2  Eva Zijlstra 3,32 +0.2 m/s

U20 Vrouwen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Xanthe Buruma 18,33

U20 Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Xanthe Buruma 4,10 +0.6 m/s
Back To Top
X