Skip to content
Hilversum, 13 maart 2021
Jongens Junior D1 – 1500 meter
Resultaat |
1 |
Thijmen van Wijchen |
5:38,0 |
— |
2 |
Florian van Wijchen |
5:55,0 |
— |
3 |
Rikki Vree |
7:05,0 |
— |
4 |
Flint Woolfitt |
7:07,0 |
— |
5 |
Florian Middendorp |
8:11,0 |
— |
6 |
Alec Broeders |
8:16,0 |
— |
7 |
Bento Vieira Eikhoudt |
8:17,0 |
— |
8 |
Roan Snel |
9:42,0 |
— |
9 |
Valentijn de Jonge |
10:02,0 |
— |
10 |
Tom Brekelmans |
10:04,0 |
— |
11 |
Pepijn van Nunen |
10:20,0 |
— |
Jongens Junior D2 – 1500 meter
Resultaat |
1 |
Harry Smallbone |
6:01,0 |
— |
2 |
Thomar Neidig |
6:02,0 |
— |
3 |
Siebren Verra |
6:29,0 |
— |
4 |
Siebe van der Weerden |
7:01,0 |
— |
5 |
Kealan Steba |
7:11,0 |
— |
6 |
Peb van Rooy |
7:39,0 |
— |
7 |
Liam Brouwer |
10:02,0 |
— |
|
Mylo Noordanus |
DNS |
— |
|
Kane van Verseveld |
DNS |
— |
Meisjes Junior D1 – 1500 meter
Resultaat |
1 |
Jinthe van Loon |
6:36,0 |
— |
2 |
Elke Woerdeman |
6:57,0 |
— |
3 |
Cheyenne van den Bos |
7:22,0 |
— |
4 |
Katherine Quinton |
7:32,0 |
— |
5 |
Merle Brocks |
8:34,0 |
— |
6 |
Maaike van Klei |
8:42,0 |
— |
7 |
Tara van Vliet |
8:48,0 |
— |
8 |
Kiki Spier |
9:08,0 |
— |
9 |
Sienna van Arkel |
9:15,0 |
— |
10 |
Giulia Bartocci |
9:25,0 |
— |
11 |
Hente Glas |
9:27,0 |
— |
12 |
Esmee Boegschoten |
9:40,0 |
— |
13 |
Jasmijn Faay |
10:06,0 |
— |
|
Anna Steeman |
DNS |
— |
|
Rikke Sarphatie |
DNS |
— |
|
Nina Kaposi |
DNS |
— |
|
Fay Janssen |
DNS |
— |
Meisjes Junior D2 – 1500 meter
Resultaat |
1 |
Annephine Slütter |
6:36,0 |
— |
2 |
Kate Nijs |
6:37,0 |
— |
3 |
Anna Bilstra |
6:38,0 |
— |
4 |
Fay Spier |
7:46,0 |
— |
5 |
Nora Oosterling |
7:47,0 |
— |
6 |
Eloe Blankevoort |
7:53,0 |
— |
7 |
Jasmijn Drupsteen |
8:09,0 |
— |
8 |
Jente Meertens |
8:14,0 |
— |
9 |
Kristina Svetlova |
9:16,0 |
— |
10 |
Ellie Phasit |
9:43,0 |
— |
|
Eva Spreuwenberg |
DNS |
— |
Jongens Junior C – 2250m
Resultaat |
1 |
Koen Bader |
10,3 |
— |
2 |
Ruben Lagas |
9:27,0 |
— |
3 |
Tijs Hollander |
9:29,0 |
— |
4 |
Joris Rombout |
11:01,0 |
— |
5 |
Lukas Jensen |
11:05,0 |
— |
|
Friso Bruins |
DNS |
— |
|
Marijn Walstra |
DNS |
|
Meisjes Junior C – 2250m
Resultaat |
1 |
Julia Velt |
10:23,0 |
— |
2 |
Maud Vreekamp |
10:27,0 |
— |
3 |
Paula Kliphuis |
11:03,0 |
— |
4 |
Sylke Faber |
11:12,0 |
— |
5 |
Florien van Kesteren |
12:28,0 |
— |
6 |
Ivanka Majoor |
12:42,0 |
— |
|
Sophie van der Schoot |
DNS |
— |
Jongens Junioren B – 3000 meter
Resultaat |
1 |
Thijs Karreman |
11:04,0 |
— |
2 |
David Neidig |
11:36,0 |
— |
3 |
Jippe van Drogenbroek |
11:40,0 |
— |
4 |
Bastian Jansma |
11:52,0 |
— |
5 |
Tijmen van der Bij |
12:04,0 |
— |
6 |
Ben Smallbone |
12:28,0 |
— |
7 |
Finn de Keijzer |
13:18,0 |
|
Meisjes Junioren B – 2250m
Resultaat |
1 |
Lianne Wuring |
11,3 |
— |
1 |
Lois Doornheim |
11,3 |
— |
3 |
Maaike van Kesteren |
14,1 |
|
Back To Top