skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 13 maart 2021

Jongens Junior D1 – 1500 meter

 
  Naam OBP
1  Thijmen van Wijchen 5:38,0
2  Florian van Wijchen 5:55,0
3  Rikki Vree 7:05,0
4  Flint Woolfitt 7:07,0
5  Florian Middendorp 8:11,0
6  Alec Broeders 8:16,0
7   8:17,0
8  Roan Snel 9:42,0
9  Valentijn de Jonge 10:02,0
10  Tom Brekelmans 10:04,0
11  Pepijn van Nunen 10:20,0

Jongens Junior D2 – 1500 meter

 
  Naam OBP
1  Harry Smallbone 6:01,0
2  Thomar Neidig 6:02,0
3  Siebren Verra 6:29,0
4   7:01,0
5  Kealan Steba 7:11,0
6  Peb van Rooy 7:39,0
7  Liam Brouwer 10:02,0
   Mylo Noordanus DNS
   Kane van Verseveld DNS

Meisjes Junior D1 – 1500 meter

 
  Naam OBP
1  Jinthe van Loon 6:36,0
2  Elke Woerdeman 6:57,0
3  Cheyenne van den Bos 7:22,0
4  Katherine Quinton 7:32,0
5  Merle Brocks 8:34,0
6  Maaike van Klei 8:42,0
7  Tara van Vliet 8:48,0
8  Kiki Spier 9:08,0
9  Sienna van Arkel 9:15,0
10  Giulia Bartocci 9:25,0
11  Hente Glas 9:27,0
12  Esmee Boegschoten 9:40,0
13  Jasmijn Faay 10:06,0
   Anna Steeman DNS
   Rikke Sarphatie DNS
   Nina Kaposi DNS
   Fay Janssen DNS

Meisjes Junior D2 – 1500 meter

 
  Naam OBP
1  Annephine Slütter 6:36,0
2  Kate Nijs 6:37,0
3  Anna Bilstra 6:38,0
4  Fay Spier 7:46,0
5  Nora Oosterling 7:47,0
6  Eloe Blankevoort 7:53,0
7  Jasmijn Drupsteen 8:09,0
8  Jente Meertens 8:14,0
9  Kristina Svetlova 9:16,0
10  Ellie Phasit 9:43,0
   Eva Spreuwenberg DNS

Jongens Junior C – 2250m

 
  Naam OBP
1  Koen Bader 10,3
2  Ruben Lagas 9:27,0
3  Tijs Hollander 9:29,0
4  Joris Rombout 11:01,0
5  Lukas Jensen 11:05,0
   Friso Bruins DNS
   Marijn Walstra DNS  

Meisjes Junior C – 2250m

 
  Naam OBP
1  Julia Velt 10:23,0
2  Maud Vreekamp 10:27,0
3  Paula Kliphuis 11:03,0
4  Sylke Faber 11:12,0
5  Florien van Kesteren 12:28,0
6  Ivanka Majoor 12:42,0
    DNS

Jongens Junioren B – 3000 meter

 
  Naam OBP
1  Thijs Karreman 11:04,0
2  David Neidig 11:36,0
3   11:40,0
4  Bastian Jansma 11:52,0
5  Tijmen van der Bij 12:04,0
6  Ben Smallbone 12:28,0
7  Finn de Keijzer 13:18,0  

Meisjes Junioren B – 2250m

 
  Naam OBP
1  Lianne Wuring 11,3
1  Lois Doornheim 11,3
3  Maaike van Kesteren 14,1  

Back To Top
X