skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Jongens Pupil A1 – 1500 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Linus van HerptGAC Hilversum07:01,0
2 Hidde OldenhofGAC Hilversum07:14,0
3 Quinten GisiusGAC Hilversum07:17,0
4 Mels HogervorstGAC Hilversum07:24,0
5 Brent WierengaGAC Hilversum07:31,0
6 Lou de VriesGAC Hilversum07:35,0
7 Ties TentijGAC Hilversum07:37,0
8 Thijmen DijkstraGAC Hilversum07:39,0
9 Abhav SahuGAC Hilversum08:04,0
10 Casper HoffmannGAC Hilversum08:13,0
11 Friso KielGAC Hilversum08:24,0
12 Nils StrommerGAC Hilversum08:38,0
13 Ege Mete AkbaturGAC Hilversum08:42,0
14 Peter KliphuisGAC Hilversum08:45,0
15 Fedde VeldmeijerGAC Hilversum08:53,0
16 Mika KelderGAC Hilversum09:02,0
17 Eddie PuikGAC Hilversum09:09,0
18 Thom HoppenbrouwersGAC Hilversum09:10,0
19 Caed StebaGAC Hilversum09:11,0
20 Kian van HentenGAC Hilversum09:33,0
 Ole VuurGAC HilversumDNS
 Donato RussoGAC HilversumDNS
 Arsh SahuGAC HilversumDNS
 Jip ter SmittenGAC HilversumDNS
 Emmanuel KwofieGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil A2 – 1500 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Laurens BijlardGAC Hilversum06:39,0
2 Robin van den BergGAC Hilversum06:57,0
3 Mees de JongGAC Hilversum07:07,0
4 Quint van der KnaapGAC Hilversum07:25,0
5 Mark AntoonsGAC Hilversum07:47,0
6 Tim BultmanGAC Hilversum07:56,0
7 Merijn SensterGAC Hilversum08:04,0
8 Wieger ZijlstraGAC Hilversum08:21,0
9 Milan van RoomGAC Hilversum08:39,0
10 Marnix MooijGAC Hilversum08:56,0
11 Rens OuwehandGAC Hilversum09:45,0
12 Sen FahnerGAC Hilversum09:51,0
 Imre OostenbrugGAC HilversumDNS
 Jorn RypmaGAC HilversumDNS
 Roan de JagerGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil B – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Pieke van der BlomGAC Hilversum05:01,0
2 Daan ZieckGAC Hilversum05:19,0
3 Mees MoenGAC Hilversum05:24,0
4 Matthias KammerGAC Hilversum05:30,0
5 Eelco MooijGAC Hilversum05:40,0
6 Thijn KortleveGAC Hilversum05:43,0
7 Otto KarsijnsGAC Hilversum05:46,0
8 Milo BruijnsGAC Hilversum05:47,0
9 Julius DoelmanGAC Hilversum05:52,0
10 Lucas RuijsGAC Hilversum06:05,0
11 Adam KovacsGAC Hilversum06:15,0
12 Michael WoeringGAC Hilversum06:19,0
13 Jelle KoopmansGAC Hilversum06:31,0
14 Otis CramerGAC Hilversum06:40,0
15 Lars BitterGAC Hilversum06:41,0
16 Timo SpeetjensGAC Hilversum06:44,0
17 Ibe AmbaumGAC Hilversum06:45,0
18 Alessandro GiordaniGAC Hilversum06:48,0
19 Robin EngelGAC Hilversum07:00,0
20 Boaz SchonbergGAC Hilversum07:14,0
 Bram OudshoornGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil C – 1000 meter
 NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Madé OldenhofGAC Hilversum04:35,0
2 Nicolas ErazoGAC Hilversum04:36,0
3 Brem FijnheerGAC Hilversum04:38,0
4 Mathise RoosGAC Hilversum04:39,0
5 Aron ReusGAC Hilversum04:45,0
6 Job GalenkampGAC Hilversum04:48,0
7 Wessel HessingGAC Hilversum04:51,0
8 Noud de VriesGAC Hilversum04:54,0
9 Bouke van der WeerdenGAC Hilversum04:56,0
10 Ate TruijensGAC Hilversum04:58,0
11 Sepp VeldmeijerGAC Hilversum04:59,0
12 Lex BlankenzeeGAC Hilversum05:07,0
13 Bruno SwiersGAC Hilversum05:12,0
14 Lucas van RoosGAC Hilversum05:15,0
15 Mats de GroothGAC Hilversum05:16,0
16 Hugo van der VeenGAC Hilversum05:17,0
17 Jop BreedveldGAC Hilversum05:20,0
18 Casper SnelGAC Hilversum05:30,0
19 Bram HagendoornGAC Hilversum05:32,0
20 Hidde CasteleijnGAC Hilversum05:33,0
21 Fabian KoutstaalGAC Hilversum05:38,0
22 Sven LagcherGAC Hilversum05:40,0
23 Lewis KroeskeGAC Hilversum05:45,0
 Roman SensterGAC HilversumDNS
 Elias van ZuilenGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil D – 600 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Tijmen van PoptaGAC Hilversum03:11,0
2 Dex QuistGAC Hilversum03:12,0
3 Sieb LammeGAC Hilversum03:24,0
4 Tim AssinkGAC Hilversum03:35,0
5 Boris BorsikGAC Hilversum03:39,0
6 Sander BoersemaGAC Hilversum03:46,0
7 Daniël van den TolGAC Hilversum03:49,0
8 Alec OmlooGAC Hilversum03:53,0
9 Fjord HeylenGAC Hilversum04:16,0
10 Leif HeylenGAC Hilversum04:35,0
11 Aron KovacsGAC Hilversum04:39,0
12 Daley Jay-Milan de Gooijer CabauGAC Hilversum04:41,0
Meisjes Pupil A1 – 1500 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Nout SlütterGAC Hilversum06:54,0
2 Hanne CentsGAC Hilversum07:29,0
3 Saar GnoddeGAC Hilversum07:34,0
4 Meis OttenheijmGAC Hilversum07:50,0
5 Febe NapGAC Hilversum07:52,0
6 Jasmijn de JongeGAC Hilversum07:58,0
7 Jacintha van BeusekomGAC Hilversum08:00,0
8 Dille de GooijerGAC Hilversum08:18,0
9 Myrthe BijlsmaGAC Hilversum08:25,0
10 Isa GerritsGAC Hilversum08:35,0
11 Maxime KlaasenGAC Hilversum08:47,0
12 Senna QuistGAC Hilversum09:14,0
13 Tessa OostveenGAC Hilversum09:34,0
14 Quahneah van den BosGAC Hilversum09:41,0
15 Elin O’HoraGAC Hilversum09:57,0
16 Pien van AtteveldGAC Hilversum10:00,0
17 Mille HeylenGAC Hilversum10:01,0
18 Puck KlaassenGAC Hilversum10:16,0
19 Suze KlaassenGAC Hilversum10:19,0
20 Ana ErazoGAC Hilversum10:31,0
21 Faye ClaessensGAC Hilversum10:33,0
22 Mirthe DoornekampGAC Hilversum11:10,0
23 Olivia SchemkesGAC Hilversum11:13,0
 Melia HulsmanGAC HilversumDNS
 Fien VriesenGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 1500 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Orla WhiteGAC Hilversum06:14,0
2 Frida LarssonGAC Hilversum06:33,0
3 Jasmijn EdelbroekGAC Hilversum06:45,0
4 Hanna KarsijnsGAC Hilversum06:50,0
5 Julia WoudaGAC Hilversum06:52,0
6 Maud van der MeerGAC Hilversum07:15,0
7 Roos HogervorstGAC Hilversum07:31,0
8 Ariane GnoddeGAC Hilversum07:41,0
9 Lisa SmitsGAC Hilversum08:05,0
10 Siënna de GooijerGAC Hilversum08:15,0
11 Franca KoutstaalGAC Hilversum08:26,0
12 Ruby O’HoraGAC Hilversum08:52,0
13 Tara MiedemaGAC Hilversum09:04,0
14 Roos van SchijndelGAC Hilversum09:13,0
15 Julie van den BergGAC Hilversum09:20,0
16 Hannah RonnerGAC Hilversum09:22,0
17 Ava van RooyGAC Hilversum09:25,0
 Liv MarshallGAC HilversumDNS
 Joëlle van WilsumGAC HilversumDNS
 Valerie van WieringenGAC HilversumDNS
 Noa BruijnsGAC HilversumDNS
 Aafke OostveenGAC HilversumDNF
Meisjes Pupil B – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Sofie WalstraGAC Hilversum05:02,0
2 Lianne CornelissenGAC Hilversum05:25,0
3 Linn de LangeGAC Hilversum05:26,0
4 Igoné van NunenGAC Hilversum05:34,0
5 Klara GrabowskaGAC Hilversum05:35,0
6 Iris DrupsteenGAC Hilversum05:45,0
7 Melody KooimanGAC Hilversum05:53,0
8 Floor van BuulGAC Hilversum06:12,0
9 Elise BomersGAC Hilversum06:18,0
10 Eline DijkstraGAC Hilversum06:21,0
11 Liv van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum06:46,0
12 Lobke van DurenGAC Hilversum06:51,0
13 Neeltje Van IngenGAC Hilversum06:56,0
14 Emma WeishutGAC Hilversum06:58,0
15 Fiene WierengaGAC Hilversum06:59,0
16 Elisa TijsGAC Hilversum07:00,0
17 Evi MiedemaGAC Hilversum07:05,0
 Feline Puijk HoebenGAC HilversumDNS
 Isolde RoelofsenGAC HilversumDNS
 Fien van der DuinGAC HilversumDNS
 Swaan ReijsegerGAC HilversumDNS
 Dionne EgbertsGAC HilversumDNS
 Fleur BosmanGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil C – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Mila WhiteGAC Hilversum04:37,0
2 Saskia van RheeGAC Hilversum04:47,0
3 Ana-Sofia HuijzerGAC Hilversum04:49,0
4 Noa WarmerdamGAC Hilversum04:55,0
5 Linde de VriesGAC Hilversum04:58,0
6 Aniek van der HelmGAC Hilversum05:02,0
7 Marthe van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum05:04,0
8 Femke DijkstraGAC Hilversum05:06,0
9 Kaely RemyGAC Hilversum05:21,0
10 Louisa VisserGAC Hilversum05:22,0
11 Oona FlinkGAC Hilversum05:52,0
12 Vita IvankovicGAC Hilversum05:53,0
13 Lois van ErkelensGAC Hilversum05:54,0
14 Romy BreidelGAC Hilversum05:56,0
15 Tirza van den BergGAC Hilversum06:12,0
16 Bodil BlomGAC Hilversum07:09,0
 Feline WegmanGAC HilversumDNS
 Cathelijn de GrootGAC HilversumDNS
 Luz OttenGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil D – 600 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Loïs WierengaGAC Hilversum03:22,0
2 Julia TijsGAC Hilversum03:25,0
3 Helle WierengaGAC Hilversum03:27,0
4 Fien KeuningGAC Hilversum03:31,0
5 Veronica HrytsyukGAC Hilversum03:34,0
6 Ilse HogervorstGAC Hilversum03:37,0
7 Benthe SegersGAC Hilversum03:38,0
8 Noor van DijkGAC Hilversum03:47,0
9 Marte van DurenGAC Hilversum03:48,0
10 Saartje ter SmittenGAC Hilversum04:00,0
 Alisa HulsmanGAC HilversumDNS
 Leah van VerseveldGAC HilversumDNS
 Kirsten MiddendorpGAC HilversumDNS
Back To Top
X