| Jongens Pupil A1 – 1000 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Hidde Oldenhof | 03:50,6 | — | | | |
2 | Linus van Herpt | 03:54,9 | — | | | |
3 | Arsh Sahu | 03:55,6 | — | | | |
4 | Lou de Vries | 03:56,1 | — | | | |
5 | Brent Wierenga | 04:01,5 | — | | | |
6 | Ties Tentij | 04:06,6 | — | | | |
7 | Mels Hogervorst | 04:09,3 | — | | | |
8 | Thijmen Dijkstra | 04:18,1 | — | | | |
9 | Ege Mete Akbatur | 04:33,7 | — | | | |
10 | Friso Kiel | 04:37,0 | — | | | |
11 | Dennis Lagcher | 04:39,2 | — | | | |
12 | Jip ter Smitten | 04:40,0 | — | | | |
13 | Peter Kliphuis | 04:43,7 | — | | | |
14 | Ole Vuur | 04:44,0 | — | | | |
15 | Nils Strommer | 04:44,4 | — | | | |
16 | Abhav Sahu | 04:44,7 | — | | | |
17 | Casper Hoffmann | 04:48,8 | — | | | |
18 | Fedde Veldmeijer | 04:49,9 | — | | | |
19 | Thom Hoppenbrouwers | 04:55,1 | — | | | |
20 | Kian van Henten | 04:59,7 | — | | | |
21 | Caed Steba | 05:06,3 | — | | | |
| Emmanuel Kwofie | DNS | — | | | |
| Mika Kelder | DNS | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | GAC JPA1 team 1 | GAC Hilversum | JPA1 | 4 | 37,15 | 6 |
2 | GAC JPA1 team 2 | GAC Hilversum | JPA1 | 4 | 38,76 | 5 |
3 | GAC JPA1 team 3 | GAC Hilversum | JPA1 | 4 | 40,81 | 4 |
4 | GAC JPA1 team 5 | GAC Hilversum | JPA1 | 3 | 42,01 | 3 |
5 | GAC JPA1 team 4 | GAC Hilversum | JPA1 | 4 | 46,54 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Jongens Pupil A2 – 1000 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Laurens Bijlard | 03:37,2 | — | | | |
2 | Mees de Jong | 03:40,1 | — | | | |
3 | Robin van den Berg | 03:42,6 | — | | | |
4 | Quint van der Knaap | 03:53,1 | — | | | |
5 | Diego Acosta | 03:55,0 | — | | | |
6 | Derek Truijens | 03:58,4 | — | | | |
7 | Wieger Zijlstra | 03:59,9 | — | | | |
8 | Melle van der Meer | 04:01,7 | — | | | |
9 | Merijn Senster | 04:10,7 | — | | | |
10 | Mark Antoons | 04:12,6 | — | | | |
11 | Tim Bultman | 04:13,1 | — | | | |
12 | Milan van Room | 04:22,8 | — | | | |
13 | Marnix Mooij | 04:35,5 | — | | | |
14 | Rens Ouwehand | 04:43,8 | — | | | |
15 | Ryan Romein | 04:50,6 | — | | | |
16 | Rafael Kooij | 04:55,5 | — | | | |
| Francesco Dam | DNS | — | | | |
| Imre Oostenbrug | DNS | — | | | |
| Jorn Rypma | DNS | — | | | |
| Levi Leguit | DNS | — | | | |
| Sen Fahner | DNS | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | JPA2-1 | GAC Hilversum | JPA2 | 4 | 37,54 | 5 |
2 | JPA2-2 | GAC Hilversum | JPA2 | 0 | 40,19 | 4 |
3 | JPA2-3 | GAC Hilversum | JPA2 | 0 | 41,64 | 3 |
4 | JPA2-4 | GAC Hilversum | JPA2 | 0 | 43,62 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Jongens Pupil B – 1000 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Mees Moen | 04:10,3 | — | | | |
2 | Daan Zieck | 04:15,9 | — | | | |
3 | Pieke van der Blom | 04:19,1 | — | | | |
4 | Thijn Kortleve | 04:21,3 | — | | | |
5 | Otto Karsijns | 04:23,0 | — | | | |
6 | Ibe Ambaum | 04:25,2 | — | | | |
7 | Milo Bruijns | 04:28,4 | — | | | |
8 | Eelco Mooij | 04:28,6 | — | | | |
9 | Matthias Kammer | 04:33,6 | — | | | |
10 | Julius Doelman | 04:45,7 | — | | | |
11 | Lucas Ruijs | 04:50,1 | — | | | |
12 | Michael Woering | 04:52,2 | — | | | |
13 | Jelle Koopmans | 04:56,3 | — | | | |
14 | Otis Cramer | 05:01,2 | — | | | |
15 | Lennard Oost | 05:05,2 | — | | | |
16 | Lars Bitter | 05:14,0 | — | | | |
17 | Robin Engel | 05:21,2 | — | | | |
18 | Timo Speetjens | 05:23,9 | — | | | |
19 | Alessandro Giordani | 05:32,6 | — | | | |
20 | Boaz Schonberg | 05:35,1 | — | | | |
21 | Bram Oudshoorn | 06:05,0 | — | | | |
22 | Morris de Keizer | 06:19,6 | — | | | |
| Adam Kovacs | DNS | — | | | |
| Tommy Hinke | DNS | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | JPB 1 | GAC Hilversum | JPB | 4 | 30,94 | 7 |
2 | JPB 3 | GAC Hilversum | JPB | 4 | 31,49 | 6 |
3 | JPB 2 | GAC Hilversum | JPB | 4 | 33,19 | 5 |
4 | JPB 4 | GAC Hilversum | JPB | 4 | 33,95 | 4 |
5 | JPB 5 | GAC Hilversum | JPB | 4 | 35,55 | 3 |
6 | JPB 6 | GAC Hilversum | JPB | 4 | 36,24 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Jongens Pupil C – 600 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Madé Oldenhof | 02:25,2 | — | | | |
2 | Nicolas Erazo | 02:34,9 | — | | | |
3 | Casper Snel | 02:36,4 | — | | | |
4 | Mathise Roos | 02:36,8 | — | | | |
5 | Bouke van der Weerden | 02:36,9 | — | | | |
6 | Ate Truijens | 02:39,1 | — | | | |
7 | Noud de Vries | 02:41,2 | — | | | |
8 | Brem Fijnheer | 02:42,4 | — | | | |
9 | Roman Senster | 02:42,5 | — | | | |
10 | Lukas van Veenendaal | 02:44,0 | — | | | |
11 | Aron Reus | 02:49,7 | — | | | |
12 | Wessel Hessing | 02:52,1 | — | | | |
13 | Lex Blankenzee | 02:52,1 | — | | | |
14 | Bruno Swiers | 02:54,5 | — | | | |
15 | Sepp Veldmeijer | 02:55,0 | — | | | |
16 | Elias van Zuilen | 02:57,1 | — | | | |
17 | Hidde Casteleijn | 02:58,8 | — | | | |
18 | Hugo van der Veen | 03:00,0 | — | | | |
19 | Sven Lagcher | 03:02,9 | — | | | |
20 | Bram Hagendoorn | 03:04,6 | — | | | |
21 | Jop Breedveld | 03:06,7 | — | | | |
22 | Fabian Koutstaal | 04:10,1 | — | | | |
| Job Galenkamp | DNS | — | | | |
| Lewis Kroeske | DNS | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | JPC team 1 | GAC Hilversum | JPC | 4 | 31,26 | 7 |
2 | JPC team 3 | GAC Hilversum | JPC | 4 | 32,57 | 6 |
3 | JPC team 2 | GAC Hilversum | JPC | 4 | 32,71 | 5 |
4 | JPC team 5 | GAC Hilversum | JPC | 4 | 34,51 | 4 |
5 | JPC team 4 | GAC Hilversum | JPC | 4 | 36,13 | 3 |
6 | JPC team 6 | GAC Hilversum | JPC | 4 | 59,06 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Jongens Pupil D – 600 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Dex Quist | 02:35,8 | — | | | |
2 | Sander Boersema | 02:57,1 | — | | | |
3 | Tim Assink | 03:00,5 | — | | | |
4 | Alec Omloo | 03:01,0 | — | | | |
5 | Tijmen van Popta | 03:01,9 | — | | | |
6 | Sieb Lamme | 03:04,1 | — | | | |
7 | Aron Kovacs | 03:13,9 | — | | | |
8 | Fjord Heylen | 03:17,0 | — | | | |
9 | Daley Jay-Milan de Gooijer Cabau | 04:02,7 | — | | | |
10 | Leif Heylen | 04:13,4 | — | | | |
| Daniël van den Tol | DNS | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Meisjes Pupil A1 – 1000 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Nout Slütter | 03:44,4 | 03:49,0 | | | |
2 | Hanne Cents | 03:54,8 | 03:58,5 | | | |
3 | Saar Gnodde | 03:58,1 | 04:04,0 | | | |
4 | Dille de Gooijer | 03:59,6 | 04:17,0 | | | |
5 | Jasmijn de Jonge | 04:14,6 | 04:16,5 | | | |
6 | Febe Nap | 04:22,2 | 04:20,5 | | | |
7 | Isa Gerrits | 04:29,0 | 04:44,3 | | | |
8 | Myrthe Bijlsma | 04:36,2 | 05:00,9 | | | |
9 | Mirthe Doornekamp | 04:38,9 | 05:02,5 | | | |
10 | Maxime Klaasen | 04:52,8 | 04:40,8 | | | |
11 | Ana Erazo | 04:56,2 | 05:43,9 | | | |
12 | Pien van Atteveld | 04:57,8 | 05:19,8 | | | |
13 | Quahneah van den Bos | 04:58,4 | 05:00,1 | | | |
14 | Tessa Oostveen | 05:01,3 | 05:06,5 | | | |
15 | Elin O’Hora | 05:04,7 | 05:32,6 | | | |
16 | Eloise Etesse | 05:26,7 | — | | | |
17 | Mille Heylen | 05:28,5 | 05:26,7 | | | |
18 | Puck Klaassen | 05:29,3 | 05:23,4 | | | |
19 | Olivia Schemkes | 05:39,4 | 05:44,9 | | | |
20 | Suze Klaassen | 06:04,1 | 05:05,8 | | | |
| Faye Claessens | DNS | 05:43,9 | | | |
| Jacintha van Beusekom | DNS | 04:24,6 | | | |
| Melia Hulsman | DNS | 05:05,7 | | | |
| Myrna Prakken | DNF | 04:29,0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | GACH MPA1 Team 1 | GAC Hilversum | MPA1 | 4 | 40,49 | 6 |
2 | GACH MPA1 Team 2 | GAC Hilversum | MPA1 | 4 | 42,88 | 5 |
3 | GACH MPA1 Team 3 | GAC Hilversum | MPA1 | 4 | 47,15 | 4 |
4 | GACH MPA1 Team 4 | GAC Hilversum | MPA1 | 4 | 47,94 | 3 |
5 | GACH MPA1 Team 5 | GAC Hilversum | MPA1 | 4 | 48,99 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Meisjes Pupil A2 – 1000 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Orla White | 03:20,5 | — | | | |
2 | Franca Koutstaal | 03:32,9 | — | | | |
3 | Jasmijn Edelbroek | 03:33,5 | — | | | |
4 | Hanna Karsijns | 03:33,5 | — | | | |
5 | Frida Larsson | 03:44,5 | — | | | |
6 | Julia Wouda | 03:46,6 | — | | | |
7 | Maud van der Meer | 03:58,2 | — | | | |
8 | Ariane Gnodde | 04:01,0 | — | | | |
9 | Annemette Hommema | 04:02,1 | — | | | |
10 | Roos Hogervorst | 04:03,4 | — | | | |
11 | Liv Marshall | 04:04,7 | — | | | |
12 | Aafke Oostveen | 04:06,7 | — | | | |
13 | Lisa Smits | 04:09,0 | — | | | |
14 | Tara Miedema | 04:09,6 | — | | | |
15 | Valerie van Wieringen | 04:20,2 | — | | | |
16 | Siënna de Gooijer | 04:20,8 | — | | | |
17 | Ruby O’Hora | 04:29,9 | — | | | |
18 | Amy van Gameren | 04:33,3 | — | | | |
19 | Joëlle van Wilsum | 04:39,6 | — | | | |
20 | Phileine Obèr | 04:40,2 | — | | | |
21 | Hannah Ronner | 04:42,0 | — | | | |
22 | Ava van Rooy | 04:47,2 | — | | | |
23 | Julie van den Berg | 04:53,5 | — | | | |
24 | Erin Murray | 04:54,9 | — | | | |
| Roos van Schijndel | DNS | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | MPA2 – Team 1 | GAC Hilversum | MPA2 | 4 | 35,35 | 7 |
2 | MPA2 – Team 3 | GAC Hilversum | MPA2 | 4 | 39,42 | 6 |
3 | MPA2 – Team 2 | GAC Hilversum | MPA2 | 4 | 39,55 | 5 |
4 | MPA2 – Team 5 | GAC Hilversum | MPA2 | 4 | 41,34 | 4 |
5 | MPA2 – Team 6 | GAC Hilversum | MPA2 | 4 | 44,26 | 3 |
6 | MPA2 – Team 4 | GAC Hilversum | MPA2 | 4 | 44,5 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Meisjes Pupil B – 1000 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Sofie Walstra | 04:08,4 | — | | | |
2 | Lianne Cornelissen | 04:15,1 | — | | | |
3 | Klara Grabowska | 04:22,5 | — | | | |
4 | Linn de Lange | 04:23,9 | — | | | |
5 | Igoné van Nunen | 04:26,8 | — | | | |
6 | Nadine Boersema | 04:29,5 | — | | | |
7 | Olivia Kessler | 04:37,5 | — | | | |
8 | Fien van der Duin | 04:44,6 | — | | | |
9 | Melody Kooiman | 04:46,7 | — | | | |
10 | Emma Weishut | 04:50,2 | — | | | |
11 | Iris Drupsteen | 04:56,7 | — | | | |
12 | Eline Dijkstra | 04:59,1 | — | | | |
13 | Dionne Egberts | 04:59,9 | — | | | |
14 | Rosalie Schrooten | 05:00,9 | — | | | |
15 | Floor van Buul | 05:04,1 | — | | | |
16 | Francesca Garzillo | 05:11,3 | — | | | |
17 | Neeltje van Ingen | 05:12,9 | — | | | |
18 | Fiene Wierenga | 05:13,0 | — | | | |
19 | Evi Miedema | 05:23,3 | — | | | |
20 | Elisa Tijs | 05:25,0 | — | | | |
21 | Liv van der Heijden | 05:25,4 | — | | | |
22 | Elise Bomers | 05:25,8 | — | | | |
23 | Fleur Bosman | 05:26,0 | — | | | |
24 | Feline Puijk Hoeben | 05:27,8 | — | | | |
25 | Lobke van Duren | 05:32,4 | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | MPB Team 1 | GAC Hilversum | MPB | 4 | 28,41 | 7 |
2 | MPB Team 2 | GAC Hilversum | MPB | 4 | 30,35 | 6 |
3 | MPB Team 3 | GAC Hilversum | MPB | 4 | 30,9 | 5 |
4 | MPB Team 4 | GAC Hilversum | MPB | 4 | 31,5 | 4 |
5 | MPB Team 5 | GAC Hilversum | MPB | 4 | 33,16 | 3 |
6 | MPB Team 6 | GAC Hilversum | MPB | 4 | 34,08 | 2 |
| | | | | | |
| Meisjes Pupil C – 600 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Mila White | 02:21,9 | — | | | |
2 | Aniek van der Helm | 02:26,3 | — | | | |
3 | Noa Warmerdam | 02:32,2 | — | | | |
4 | Saskia van Rhee | 02:35,0 | — | | | |
5 | Kaely Remy | 02:38,7 | — | | | |
6 | Miley Kuiper | 02:38,9 | — | | | |
7 | Louisa Visser | 02:43,2 | — | | | |
8 | Tirza van den Berg | 02:50,1 | — | | | |
9 | Marthe van der Heijden | 02:52,7 | — | | | |
10 | Iselin van der Kleij | 02:59,3 | — | | | |
11 | Femke Dijkstra | 03:01,1 | — | | | |
12 | Vita Ivankovic | 03:06,0 | — | | | |
13 | Oona Flink | 03:09,4 | — | | | |
14 | Eva de Leeuw | 03:21,6 | — | | | |
15 | Romy Breidel | 03:27,5 | — | | | |
16 | Fleur Werkman | 03:30,4 | — | | | |
17 | Cathelijn de Groot | 03:30,6 | — | | | |
18 | Bodil Blom | 03:38,5 | — | | | |
| Luz Otten | DNS | — | | | |
| Ana-Sofia Huijzer | DNF | — | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Estafette Team | Vereniging | Categorie | Leden | Tijd | Punten |
1 | MPC Team 1 | GAC Hilversum | MPC | 4 | 32,85 | 5 |
2 | MPC Team 2 | GAC Hilversum | MPC | 4 | 33 | 4 |
3 | MPC team 4 | GAC Hilversum | MPC | 4 | 35,03 | 3 |
4 | MPC Team 3 | GAC Hilversum | MPC | 4 | 35,9 | 2 |
5 | MPC team 5 | GAC Hilversum | MPC | 4 | 36,51 | 1 |
| | | | | | |
| Meisjes Pupil D – 600 meter | | | | |
| Naam | Resultaat | OBP | | | |
1 | Saartje ter Smitten | 02:39,1 | — | | | |
2 | Julia Thijs | 02:45,1 | — | | | |
3 | Loïs Wierenga | 02:46,6 | — | | | |
4 | Marte van Duren | 02:50,8 | — | | | |
5 | Veronica Hrytsyuk | 02:53,4 | — | | | |
6 | Ilse Hogervorst | 02:53,7 | — | | | |
7 | Fien Keuning | 02:55,0 | — | | | |
8 | Helle Wierenga | 03:04,5 | — | | | |
9 | Alisa Hulsman | 03:10,9 | — | | | |
10 | Noor van Dijk | 03:14,1 | — | | | |
11 | Leah van Verseveld | 03:24,3 | — | | | |
12 | Juna van Elteren | 03:24,6 | — | | | |
| Benthe Segers | DNS | — | | | |
| | | | | | |