skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Jongens Pupil A1 – 60 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Hidde OldenhofGAC Hilversum9,64-0.3 m/s10,01
1 Emmanuel KwofieGAC Hilversum9,64-0.3 m/s10,3
3 Ole VuurGAC Hilversum10,02-0.3 m/s10,74
4 Arsh SahuGAC Hilversum10,03-0.3 m/s10,54
5 Jip ter SmittenGAC Hilversum10,1-0.3 m/s10,55
5 Linus van HerptGAC Hilversum10,1-0.3 m/s10,99
7 Casper HoffmannGAC Hilversum10,44-1.6 m/s11,59
8 Dennis LagcherGAC Hilversum10,56-1.5 m/s12,05
9 Thom HoppenbrouwersGAC Hilversum10,68+0.0 m/s12,73
10 Fedde VeldmeijerGAC Hilversum11,01-1.5 m/s12,25
11 Ties TentijGAC Hilversum11,13-1.6 m/s11,89
12 Friso KielGAC Hilversum11,19-1.5 m/s11,92
13 Brent WierengaGAC Hilversum11,21-1.5 m/s12,54
14 Lou de VriesGAC Hilversum11,33-1.6 m/s11,69
15 Thijmen DijkstraGAC Hilversum11,42-1.6 m/s11,89
16 Mika KelderGAC Hilversum11,77-1.5 m/s12,65
16 Eddie PuikGAC Hilversum11,77+0.0 m/s14,17
18 Kian van HentenGAC Hilversum11,8+0.0 m/s12,87
19 Peter KliphuisGAC Hilversum11,95+0.0 m/s12,85
20 Caed StebaGAC Hilversum12,15+0.0 m/s14,51
21 Nils StrommerGAC Hilversum12,27+0.0 m/s13,64
 Quinten GisiusGAC HilversumDNS11,22
 Mels HogervorstGAC HilversumDNS12,55
 Ege Mete AkbaturGAC HilversumDNS11,3
Jongens Pupil A2 – 60 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1 Mees de JongGAC Hilversum9,33-0.1 m/s
2 Frits NijsGAC Hilversum9,46-0.9 m/s
3 Robin van den BergGAC Hilversum9,82-0.1 m/s
4 Melle van der MeerGAC Hilversum9,93-0.1 m/s
5 Imre OostenbrugGAC Hilversum10,21-0.2 m/s
6 Derek TruijensGAC Hilversum10,23-0.9 m/s
7 Tim BultmanGAC Hilversum10,43-0.5 m/s
8 Laurens BijlardGAC Hilversum10,51-0.2 m/s
9 Quint van der KnaapGAC Hilversum10,52-0.1 m/s
10 Marnix MooijGAC Hilversum10,61-0.1 m/s
11 Jorn RypmaGAC Hilversum10,83-0.2 m/s
12 Joep WilhelmusGAC Hilversum10,87-0.9 m/s11,18
12 Milan van RoomGAC Hilversum10,87-0.1 m/s
14 Simon RenaudGAC Hilversum10,91-0.5 m/s
15 Ryan RomeinGAC Hilversum11,03-0.5 m/s
16 Diego AcostaGAC Hilversum11,13-0.9 m/s
17 Mark AntoonsGAC Hilversum11,32-0.1 m/s
18 Oscar BreunesseGAC Hilversum11,38-0.1 m/s
19 Lukas van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum11,95-0.2 m/s
20 Sen FahnerGAC Hilversum11,97-0.5 m/s
21 Rafael KooijGAC Hilversum12,39-0.1 m/s
22 Levi LeguitGAC Hilversum12,47-0.2 m/s
 Merijn SensterGAC HilversumDNS
 Wieger ZijlstraGAC HilversumDNS
 Francesco DamGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil B – 40 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaatOBP
1 Daan ZieckGAC Hilversum7,31+0.2 m/s7,17
2 Thijn KortleveGAC Hilversum7,65-1.3 m/s8,37
3 Milo BruijnsGAC Hilversum7,68+0.2 m/s7,66
4 Eelco MooijGAC Hilversum7,69+0.2 m/s7,83
5 Pieke van der BlomGAC Hilversum7,81+0.2 m/s7,69
6 Matthias KammerGAC Hilversum7,84-1.3 m/s7,92
6 Otis CramerGAC Hilversum7,84+0.2 m/s7,89
8 Lars BitterGAC Hilversum7,96+0.2 m/s7,88
9 Mees MoenGAC Hilversum8,01-1.3 m/s8,11
10 Julius DoelmanGAC Hilversum8,04-1.3 m/s8,28
11 Tommy HinkeGAC Hilversum8,09-1.0 m/s8,5
12 Adam KovacsGAC Hilversum8,19-1.0 m/s8,5
13 Bram OudshoornGAC Hilversum8,31+0.0 m/s9,09
14 Otto KarsijnsGAC Hilversum8,34-1.3 m/s8,23
15 Robin EngelGAC Hilversum8,38-1.0 m/s8,83
16 Lucas RuijsGAC Hilversum8,4-1.3 m/s8,34
17 Michael WoeringGAC Hilversum8,58-1.0 m/s8,56
18 Boaz SchonbergGAC Hilversum8,72+0.0 m/s9,36
19 Jelle KoopmansGAC Hilversum8,74-1.0 m/s8,86
20 Ibe AmbaumGAC Hilversum8,75-1.0 m/s8,64
21 Lennard OostGAC Hilversum9,26+0.0 m/s
22 Morris de KeizerGAC Hilversum10,31+0.0 m/s9,5
 Alessandro GiordaniGAC HilversumDNS9,14
 Timo SpeetjensGAC HilversumDNS11,71
Jongens Pupil C – 40 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Madé OldenhofGAC Hilversum7,65-1.9 m/s7,89
2 Noud de VriesGAC Hilversum7,86-1.9 m/s8,38
3 Aron ReusGAC Hilversum7,9-1.9 m/s8,03
4 Brem FijnheerGAC Hilversum7,94-0.6 m/s8,48
5 Jop BreedveldGAC Hilversum7,96-0.6 m/s8,49
5 Casper SnelGAC Hilversum7,96-1.9 m/s8,09
7 Sepp VeldmeijerGAC Hilversum8-0.6 m/s8,49
8 Hidde CasteleijnGAC Hilversum8,05-1.9 m/s8,3
9 Nicolas ErazoGAC Hilversum8,24-0.9 m/s9,1
10 Roman SensterGAC Hilversum8,25-0.6 m/s8,62
11 Mats de GroothGAC Hilversum8,26-0.6 m/s8,5
12 Bouke van der WeerdenGAC Hilversum8,4-0.9 m/s8,73
12 Job GalenkampGAC Hilversum8,4-0.9 m/s8,67
14 Bruno SwiersGAC Hilversum8,43-0.9 m/s8,98
15 Ate TruijensGAC Hilversum8,51-1.0 m/s9,25
15 Elias van ZuilenGAC Hilversum8,51-1.0 m/s9,47
17 Mathise RoosGAC Hilversum8,58-1.1 m/s9,71
18 Lewis KroeskeGAC Hilversum8,63-1.0 m/s9,54
19 Bram HagendoornGAC Hilversum8,76-0.9 m/s8,7
20 Lukas van VeenendaalGAC Hilversum8,82-1.0 m/s9,3
21 Lex BlankenzeeGAC Hilversum9,01-1.1 m/s11
22 Wessel HessingGAC Hilversum9,37-1.1 m/s9,41
23 Sven LagcherGAC Hilversum9,48-1.1 m/s11,37
24 Hugo van der VeenGAC Hilversum9,88-1.1 m/s10,07
25 Fabian KoutstaalGAC Hilversum10,53-1.1 m/s11,54
Jongens Pupil D – 40 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Dex QuistGAC Hilversum8,04-1.7 m/s8,66
2 Tijmen van PoptaGAC Hilversum8,21-1.7 m/s8,59
3 Leif HeylenGAC Hilversum8,48-1.7 m/s9,02
4 Sieb LammeGAC Hilversum8,59-1.7 m/s8,93
5 Aron KovacsGAC Hilversum8,69-1.3 m/s9,12
6 Fjord HeylenGAC Hilversum8,72-1.3 m/s9,08
7 Alec OmlooGAC Hilversum9,37-1.3 m/s
8 Daley Jay-Milan de Gooijer CabauGAC Hilversum10,25-1.3 m/s10,93
 Sander BoersemaGAC Hilversum9,08
Meisjes Pupil A1 – 60 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Myrna PrakkenGAC Hilversum9,88-1.7 m/s10,67
2 Hanne CentsGAC Hilversum10,08-1.7 m/s10,65
3 Dille de GooijerGAC Hilversum10,29-1.7 m/s10,66
4 Jasmijn de JongeGAC Hilversum10,3-0.3 m/s11,29
5 Saar GnoddeGAC Hilversum10,39-1.7 m/s11,29
6 Nout SlütterGAC Hilversum10,45-0.3 m/s11,79
7 Febe NapGAC Hilversum10,46-1.7 m/s10,84
8 Fien VriesenGAC Hilversum10,95-0.3 m/s11,3
9 Pien van AtteveldGAC Hilversum11,11-1.1 m/s12,01
10 Jacintha van BeusekomGAC Hilversum11,24-0.3 m/s11,99
11 Isa GerritsGAC Hilversum11,38-1.1 m/s12,13
12 Ana ErazoGAC Hilversum11,44-0.3 m/s11,77
13 Maxime KlaasenGAC Hilversum11,64-1.1 m/s12,38
14 Quahneah van den BosGAC Hilversum11,73-1.1 m/s12,1
15 Mirthe DoornekampGAC Hilversum11,8-1.8 m/s13,05
16 Mille HeylenGAC Hilversum11,87-1.8 m/s13
17 Myrthe BijlsmaGAC Hilversum11,97-1.8 m/s12,5
18 Melia HulsmanGAC Hilversum11,99-1.1 m/s12,02
19 Puck KlaassenGAC Hilversum12,28-0.3 m/s13,81
20 Olivia SchemkesGAC Hilversum12,31-1.8 m/s13,22
21 Suze KlaassenGAC Hilversum12,42-0.3 m/s13,84
22 Tessa OostveenGAC Hilversum13,27-0.3 m/s13,67
23 Elin O’HoraGAC Hilversum14,39-0.3 m/s13,86
 Faye ClaessensGAC HilversumDNS13,07
 Eloise EtesseGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 60 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Orla WhiteGAC Hilversum9,17-0.1 m/s
2 Annemette HommemaGAC Hilversum9,46-0.1 m/s
3 Roos HogervorstGAC Hilversum9,51-0.1 m/s
4 Franca KoutstaalGAC Hilversum9,91-0.5 m/s
5 Jasmijn EdelbroekGAC Hilversum10,01-0.1 m/s
6 Tara MiedemaGAC Hilversum10,13-0.1 m/s
7 Hanna KarsijnsGAC Hilversum10,14-0.5 m/s
8 Roos van SchijndelGAC Hilversum10,27-0.7 m/s
9 Frida LarssonGAC Hilversum10,33-0.5 m/s
10 Ruby O’HoraGAC Hilversum10,41-0.7 m/s
11 Liv MarshallGAC Hilversum10,53-0.5 m/s
12 Joëlle van WilsumGAC Hilversum10,57-1.5 m/s
13 Hannah RonnerGAC Hilversum10,63+0.3 m/s
14 Lisa SmitsGAC Hilversum10,65-0.7 m/s
15 Amy van GamerenGAC Hilversum10,72-1.5 m/s
16 Ariane GnoddeGAC Hilversum10,77-0.5 m/s
17 Julia WoudaGAC Hilversum10,79-1.5 m/s
18 Julie van den BergGAC Hilversum10,94+0.3 m/s
19 Aafke OostveenGAC Hilversum10,97-1.5 m/s
20 Siënna de GooijerGAC Hilversum11,27-0.7 m/s
21 Maud van der MeerGAC Hilversum11,28-0.7 m/s
22 Ava van RooyGAC Hilversum11,43-1.5 m/s
23 Phileine ObèrGAC Hilversum11,46+0.3 m/s
24 Valerie van WieringenGAC Hilversum11,49+0.3 m/s
25 Erin MurrayGAC Hilversum11,56+0.3 m/s
Meisjes Pupil B – 40 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Sofie WalstraGAC Hilversum7,22+0.5 m/s7,37
2 Igoné van NunenGAC Hilversum7,37+0.5 m/s7,64
3 Klara GrabowskaGAC Hilversum7,57+0.5 m/s7,88
4 Lianne CornelissenGAC Hilversum7,63+0.5 m/s7,65
5 Neeltje van IngenGAC Hilversum7,75+0.5 m/s8,16
6 Melody KooimanGAC Hilversum7,76+0.5 m/s7,81
7 Iris DrupsteenGAC Hilversum7,77+0.5 m/s8,09
8 Eline DijkstraGAC Hilversum8,03+0.5 m/s7,66
9 Nadine BoersemaGAC Hilversum8,08+0.1 m/s
10 Liv van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum8,1+0.5 m/s8,1
11 Evi MiedemaGAC Hilversum8,11+0.5 m/s7,95
12 Feline Puijk HoebenGAC Hilversum8,19+0.1 m/s9,01
13 Fiene WierengaGAC Hilversum8,21+0.1 m/s8,89
14 Elisa TijsGAC Hilversum8,24-1.4 m/s8,55
15 Elise BomersGAC Hilversum8,29-1.4 m/s8,41
16 Floor van BuulGAC Hilversum8,36+0.1 m/s8,89
17 Rosalie SchrootenGAC Hilversum8,46-1.4 m/s8,53
18 Dionne EgbertsGAC Hilversum8,48-1.6 m/s8,57
18 Fleur BosmanGAC Hilversum8,48-1.6 m/s8,62
20 Francesca GarzilloGAC Hilversum8,53+0.1 m/s
21 Linn de LangeGAC Hilversum8,55-1.6 m/s8,72
22 Olivia KesslerGAC Hilversum8,56-1.4 m/s8,41
23 Lobke van DurenGAC Hilversum8,6-1.6 m/s8,86
24 Emma WeishutGAC Hilversum8,63-1.6 m/s8,84
 Fien van der DuinGAC HilversumDNS8,26
Meisjes Pupil C – 40 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Ana-Sofia HuijzerGAC Hilversum7,38-0.8 m/s7,87
2 Aniek van der HelmGAC Hilversum7,65-0.8 m/s8,41
3 Mila WhiteGAC Hilversum7,9-0.8 m/s8,35
4 Marthe van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum7,94-0.8 m/s8,61
5 Kaely RemyGAC Hilversum8,04-1.2 m/s8,94
6 Miley KuiperGAC Hilversum8,1-1.2 m/s9,06
7 Tirza van den BergGAC Hilversum8,34-0.8 m/s8,77
8 Louisa VisserGAC Hilversum8,37-1.2 m/s8,83
9 Luz OttenGAC Hilversum8,43-1.2 m/s8,97
10 Noa WarmerdamGAC Hilversum8,56-1.2 m/s9,1
11 Iselin van der KleijGAC Hilversum8,79-0.3 m/s9,2
12 Saskia van RheeGAC Hilversum8,81-1.7 m/s10
13 Femke DijkstraGAC Hilversum8,88-0.3 m/s9,24
14 Romy BreidelGAC Hilversum8,98-0.3 m/s9,79
15 Oona FlinkGAC Hilversum9,09-0.3 m/s9,46
16 Vita IvankovicGAC Hilversum10,2-1.7 m/s10
17 Eva de LeeuwGAC Hilversum10,22-1.7 m/s10,82
18 Bodil BlomGAC Hilversum10,49-0.3 m/s10
 Cathelijn de GrootGAC HilversumDNS10
Meisjes Pupil D – 40 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat OBP
1 Saartje ter SmittenGAC Hilversum8,3-1.8 m/s8,43
2 Loïs WierengaGAC Hilversum8,31-1.8 m/s8,68
3 Fien KeuningGAC Hilversum8,67-1.8 m/s8,71
3 Julia TijsGAC Hilversum8,67-1.8 m/s9,09
5 Veronica HrytsyukGAC Hilversum8,69-1.8 m/s9,19
6 Helle WierengaGAC Hilversum8,74-1.8 m/s8,94
7 Marte van DurenGAC Hilversum8,79-1.0 m/s9,29
8 Alisa HulsmanGAC Hilversum8,94-1.0 m/s9,22
9 Ilse HogervorstGAC Hilversum9,02-1.0 m/s9,31
10 Leah van VerseveldGAC Hilversum9,16-1.0 m/s9,39
11 Juna van ElterenGAC Hilversum9,24-1.0 m/s9,99
 Kirsten MiddendorpGAC HilversumDNS9,74
Back To Top
X