skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 19 mei 2021

Jongens Junior C – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Simon Egberts 8,17 +0.3 m/s
2  Marijn Walstra 8,21 +0.7 m/s
3  Luce Wijma 8,77 +0.2 m/s
4  Joey van Wieringen 8,86 +0.3 m/s
5  Jochem Krans 9,56 +0.3 m/s

Jongens Junior C – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Simon Egberts 10,61 +0.2 m/s
2  Dylan Eberhard 10,70 +0.0 m/s
3  Marijn Walstra 10,73 +0.0 m/s
4  Luce Wijma 11,55 +0.1 m/s
 Jochem Krans DNS
 Joey van Wieringen DNS

Jongens Junior C – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Marijn Walstra 13,09 +0.1 m/s
2  Dylan Eberhard 13,43 -0.4 m/s
 Jochem Krans DNS
Joey van Wieringen DNS
 Luce Wijma DNS
 Simon Egberts DNS

Jongens Junior D – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Thijmen van Wijchen 9,18 -0.2 m/s
2  Florian van Wijchen 9,35 -0.2 m/s
3  Mylo Noordanus 9,49 +0.5 m/s
4   9,63 -0.2 m/s
5  Liam Brouwer 10,31 +0.5 m/s

Jongens Junior D – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kealan Steba 11,31 +0.1 m/s
2  Thijmen van Wijchen 12,13 +0.1 m/s
3  Florian van Wijchen 12,46 +0.1 m/s
4   12,62 +0.2 m/s
 Liam Brouwer DNS
 Mylo Noordanus DNS

Jongens Junior D – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kealan Steba 14,26 +0.3 m/s
2  Thijmen van Wijchen 14,76 +0.2 m/s
3  Florian van Wijchen 15,27 +0.2 m/s
 Liam Brouwer DNS
 Mylo Noordanus DNS
  DNS

Senioren Mannen – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Stef Tapking 12,78 +0.3 m/s

Senioren Mannen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
 Stef Tapking DNS

U18 Mannen – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Tom Benschop 8,05 +0.0 m/s

U18 Mannen – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Thijs Karreman 10,74 +0.2 m/s
 Tom Benschop DNS

U18 Mannen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Thijs Karreman 13,35 +0.1 m/s
2  Laurens Mudde 13,82 -0.4 m/s
 Tom Benschop DNS

U20 Mannen – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Stan Hollander 10,27 +0.3 m/s
2  Emiel Breken 10,74 +0.3 m/s
3  Rob Dankers 11,02 +0.3 m/s
4  Jasper van Kesteren 11,08 +0.3 m/s
5 Niels de Boer 11,56 +0.3 m/s

U20 Mannen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
 Emiel Breken DNS
 Jasper van Kesteren DNS
 Niels de Boer DNS
 Rob Dankers DNS
 Stan Hollander DNS

Meisjes Junior C – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Elisha Kwofie 8,63 +0.2 m/s
2  Tess Janssen 8,77 +0.7 m/s
3  Julia Velt 8,98 +0.2 m/s
4  Paula Kliphuis 9,42 +0.2 m/s

Meisjes Junior C – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 10,96 -0.1 m/s
2 Tess Janssen 11,49 +0.0 m/s
3  Channa Posthumus 11,69 -0.1 m/s
4  Anna van Soest 11,90 -0.1 m/s
5  Janneke Wattel 12,18 -0.1 m/s
6  Nikki de Bree 12,20 -0.1 m/s
7  Senna Bandsma 12,60 -0.1 m/s
 Elisha Kwofie DNS
 Julia Velt DNS
Paula Kliphuis DNS

Meisjes Junior C – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 13,70 +0.3 m/s
2  Elisha Kwofie 13,94 +0.3 m/s
3  Channa Posthumus 14,29 +0.3 m/s
4  Tess Janssen 14,42 +0.1 m/s
5  Julia Velt 14,61 +0.3 m/s
6  Anna van Soest 14,78 +0.3 m/s
7  Paula Kliphuis 15,17 +0.3 m/s
8  Senna Bandsma 15,54 +0.3 m/s
9  Nikki de Bree 15,67 +0.3 m/s
 Janneke Wattel DNS

Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jinthe van Loon 9,08 -0.2 m/s
2  Kate Nijs 9,38 -0.2 m/s
3  Fay Janssen 9,43 +0.5 m/s
4  Anna Bilstra 9,58 -0.2 m/s
5  Eloe Blankevoort 9,59 +0.0 m/s
6  Elke Woerdeman 9,81 +0.5 m/s
7  Annephine Slütter 9,85 +0.0 m/s
8  Sienna van Arkel 10,33 +0.0 m/s
9  Nina Kaposi 10,42 +0.5 m/s
10  Regina van Gulik 10,50 +0.0 m/s
11  Anna Steeman 11,01 +0.5 m/s

Meisjes Junior D – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jinthe van Loon 12,01 +0.2 m/s
2  Kate Nijs 12,43 +0.2 m/s
3  Fay Janssen 12,55 +0.2 m/s
4  Anna Bilstra 12,82 +0.2 m/s
5  Annephine Slütter 12,86 +0.2 m/s
6  Elke Woerdeman 13,00 +0.2 m/s
7  Regina van Gulik 13,21 +0.1 m/s
8  Sienna van Arkel 13,83 +0.1 m/s
9  Nina Kaposi 13,97 +0.2 m/s
10  Anna Steeman 14,60 +0.2 m/s
 Eloe Blankevoort DNS

Meisjes Junior D – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kate Nijs 15,14 +0.2 m/s
2  Eloe Blankevoort 15,50 +0.2 m/s
3  Annephine Slütter 16,05 +0.2 m/s
4  Regina van Gulik 16,51 +0.2 m/s
5  Nina Kaposi 16,57 +0.3 m/s
6  Anna Steeman 16,63 +0.3 m/s
7  Sienna van Arkel 17,28 +0.3 m/s
 Anna Bilstra DNS
 Elke Woerdeman DNS
 Fay Janssen DNS
 Jinthe van Loon DNS

U18 Vrouwen – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 8,45 +0.7 m/s
2  Maaike van Kesteren 8,80 +0.7 m/s
3  Lianne Wuring 9,11 +0.7 m/s

U18 Vrouwen – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 11,09 +0.0 m/s
2  Maaike van Kesteren 11,44 +0.0 m/s
3  Lianne Wuring 11,91 +0.0 m/s
4  Nora Steeman 13,14 +0.2 m/s

U18 Vrouwen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 13,75 +0.1 m/s
2  Maaike van Kesteren 14,00 +0.1 m/s
 Lianne Wuring DNS
 Nora Steeman DNS
Back To Top
X