skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Jongens Pupil A1 – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Emmanuel KwofieGAC Hilversum03:53,9
2 Linus van HerptGAC Hilversum03:57,5
3 Hidde OldenhofGAC Hilversum04:08,9
4 Brent WierengaGAC Hilversum04:11,1
5 Mels HogervorstGAC Hilversum04:14,1
6 Ties TentijGAC Hilversum04:17,3
7 Arsh SahuGAC Hilversum04:17,3
8 Dennis LagcherGAC Hilversum04:18,9
9 Thijmen DijkstraGAC Hilversum04:21,0
10 Quinten GisiusGAC Hilversum04:32,7
11 Ole VuurGAC Hilversum04:44,2
12 Jip ter SmittenGAC Hilversum04:46,2
13 Eddie PuikGAC Hilversum04:52,2
14 Thom HoppenbrouwersGAC Hilversum04:57,1
15 Mika KelderGAC Hilversum05:02,1
16 Kian van HentenGAC Hilversum05:03,8
17 Nils StrommerGAC Hilversum05:15,1
18 Caed StebaGAC Hilversum05:20,5
 Lou de VriesGAC HilversumDNS
 Peter KliphuisGAC HilversumDNS
 Abhav SahuGAC HilversumDNS
 Friso KielGAC HilversumDNS
 Fedde VeldmeijerGAC HilversumDNS
 Casper HoffmannGAC HilversumDNS
 Ege Mete AkbaturGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil A2 – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Laurens BijlardGAC Hilversum03:45,6
2 Mees de JongGAC Hilversum03:46,0
3 Robin van den BergGAC Hilversum03:49,6
4 Frits NijsGAC Hilversum04:01,6
5 Derek TruijensGAC Hilversum04:10,5
6 Melle van der MeerGAC Hilversum04:12,6
7 Mark AntoonsGAC Hilversum04:17,9
8 Merijn SensterGAC Hilversum04:19,7
9 Milan van RoomGAC Hilversum04:24,7
10 Tim BultmanGAC Hilversum04:27,8
11 Joep WilhelmusGAC Hilversum04:35,8
12 Marnix MooijGAC Hilversum04:36,2
13 Ryan RomeinGAC Hilversum05:05,3
14 Sen FahnerGAC Hilversum05:07,1
 Simon RenaudGAC HilversumDNS
 Rens OuwehandGAC HilversumDNS
 Imre OostenbrugGAC HilversumDNS
 Wieger ZijlstraGAC HilversumDNS
 Jorn RypmaGAC HilversumDNS
 Francesco DamGAC HilversumDNS
 Diego AcostaGAC HilversumDNS
 Quint van der KnaapGAC HilversumDNF
 Oscar BreunesseGAC HilversumDNF
Jongens Pupil B – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Mees MoenGAC Hilversum04:07,7
2 Pieke van der BlomGAC Hilversum04:12,3
3 Daan ZieckGAC Hilversum04:19,3
4 Matthias KammerGAC Hilversum04:22,3
5 Eelco MooijGAC Hilversum04:24,5
6 Tommy HinkeGAC Hilversum04:27,0
7 Otto KarsijnsGAC Hilversum04:27,1
8 Milo BruijnsGAC Hilversum04:31,3
9 Ibe AmbaumGAC Hilversum04:36,9
10 Julius DoelmanGAC Hilversum04:37,9
11 Jelle KoopmansGAC Hilversum04:54,1
12 Lucas RuijsGAC Hilversum05:00,6
13 Adam KovacsGAC Hilversum05:02,0
14 Otis CramerGAC Hilversum05:02,1
15 Timo SpeetjensGAC Hilversum05:11,4
16 Lennard OostGAC Hilversum05:12,0
17 Lars BitterGAC Hilversum05:15,7
18 Robin EngelGAC Hilversum05:15,9
19 Bram OudshoornGAC Hilversum05:17,8
20 Alessandro GiordaniGAC Hilversum05:18,0
21 Michael WoeringGAC Hilversum05:24,2
22 Boaz SchonbergGAC Hilversum05:33,9
 Thijn KortleveGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil C – 600 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Ate TruijensGAC Hilversum02:22,7
2 Madé OldenhofGAC Hilversum02:31,2
3 Job GalenkampGAC Hilversum02:35,6
4 Aron ReusGAC Hilversum02:38,5
5 Mathise RoosGAC Hilversum02:38,8
6 Bouke van der WeerdenGAC Hilversum02:41,1
7 Roman SensterGAC Hilversum02:41,3
8 Casper SnelGAC Hilversum02:41,8
9 Sepp VeldmeijerGAC Hilversum02:45,2
10 Nicolas ErazoGAC Hilversum02:45,7
11 Bram HagendoornGAC Hilversum02:48,5
12 Brem FijnheerGAC Hilversum02:49,4
13 Wessel HessingGAC Hilversum02:53,6
14 Jop BreedveldGAC Hilversum02:55,5
15 Hidde CasteleijnGAC Hilversum02:55,5
16 Lex BlankenzeeGAC Hilversum03:02,4
17 Lewis KroeskeGAC Hilversum03:11,2
18 Elias van ZuilenGAC Hilversum03:53,8
19 Fabian KoutstaalGAC Hilversum04:14,8
 Noud de VriesGAC HilversumDNS
 Bruno SwiersGAC HilversumDNS
 Hugo van der VeenGAC HilversumDNS
 Mats de GroothGAC HilversumDNS
 Sven LagcherGAC HilversumDNS
 Lukas van VeenendaalGAC HilversumDNS
Jongens Pupil D – 600 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Dex QuistGAC Hilversum02:40,3
2 Sieb LammeGAC Hilversum02:43,5
3 Tijmen van PoptaGAC Hilversum02:44,4
4 Boris BorsikGAC Hilversum02:56,1
5 Leif HeylenGAC Hilversum03:01,0
6 Alec OmlooGAC Hilversum03:04,7
7 Sander BoersemaGAC Hilversum03:06,6
8 Tim AssinkGAC Hilversum03:11,1
9 Fjord HeylenGAC Hilversum03:16,6
10 Aron KovacsGAC Hilversum03:17,2
11 Daniël van den TolGAC Hilversum03:17,7
12 Daley Jay-Milan de Gooijer CabauGAC Hilversum03:25,4
Meisjes Pupil A1 – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Nout SlütterGAC Hilversum03:49,0
2 Hanne CentsGAC Hilversum03:58,5
3 Saar GnoddeGAC Hilversum04:04,0
4 Jasmijn de JongeGAC Hilversum04:16,5
5 Dille de GooijerGAC Hilversum04:17,1
6 Febe NapGAC Hilversum04:20,5
7 Jacintha van BeusekomGAC Hilversum04:24,6
8 Fien VriesenGAC Hilversum04:26,2
9 Myrna PrakkenGAC Hilversum04:29,0
10 Maxime KlaasenGAC Hilversum04:40,8
11 Isa GerritsGAC Hilversum04:44,3
12 Quahneah van den BosGAC Hilversum05:00,1
13 Mirthe DoornekampGAC Hilversum05:02,5
14 Suze KlaassenGAC Hilversum05:05,8
15 Tessa OostveenGAC Hilversum05:06,5
16 Pien van AtteveldGAC Hilversum05:19,8
17 Puck KlaassenGAC Hilversum05:23,4
18 Elin O’HoraGAC Hilversum05:32,6
19 Mille HeylenGAC Hilversum05:36,6
20 Faye ClaessensGAC Hilversum05:43,9
21 Ana ErazoGAC Hilversum05:43,9
22 Olivia SchemkesGAC Hilversum05:44,9
 Melia HulsmanGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil A2 – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Orla WhiteGAC Hilversum03:29,1
2 Frida LarssonGAC Hilversum03:38,0
3 Jasmijn EdelbroekGAC Hilversum03:40,1
4 Franca KoutstaalGAC Hilversum03:41,0
5 Hanna KarsijnsGAC Hilversum03:42,6
6 Julia WoudaGAC Hilversum03:49,6
7 Maud van der MeerGAC Hilversum04:00,5
8 Ariane GnoddeGAC Hilversum04:04,6
9 Roos HogervorstGAC Hilversum04:06,8
10 Lisa SmitsGAC Hilversum04:07,3
11 Ruby O’HoraGAC Hilversum04:23,0
12 Roos van SchijndelGAC Hilversum04:23,9
13 Siënna de GooijerGAC Hilversum04:24,3
14 Tara MiedemaGAC Hilversum04:24,3
15 Valerie van WieringenGAC Hilversum04:28,6
16 Aafke OostveenGAC Hilversum04:34,1
17 Amy van GamerenGAC Hilversum04:37,2
18 Julie van den BergGAC Hilversum04:47,4
19 Hannah RonnerGAC Hilversum04:55,1
20 Joëlle van WilsumGAC Hilversum05:00,2
21 Ava van RooyGAC Hilversum05:00,3
 Liv MarshallGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil B – 1000 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Sofie WalstraGAC Hilversum04:09,4
2 Lianne CornelissenGAC Hilversum04:14,0
3 Klara GrabowskaGAC Hilversum04:28,7
4 Linn de LangeGAC Hilversum04:34,7
5 Igoné van NunenGAC Hilversum04:36,0
6 Iris DrupsteenGAC Hilversum04:37,4
7 Melody KooimanGAC Hilversum04:38,3
8 Floor van BuulGAC Hilversum04:38,4
9 Olivia KesslerGAC Hilversum04:44,3
10 Dionne EgbertsGAC Hilversum04:48,5
11 Fleur BosmanGAC Hilversum05:00,4
12 Rosalie SchrootenGAC Hilversum05:04,8
13 Emma WeishutGAC Hilversum05:05,4
14 Liv van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum05:11,9
15 Evi MiedemaGAC Hilversum05:14,7
16 Fiene WierengaGAC Hilversum05:15,2
17 Lobke van DurenGAC Hilversum05:16,1
18 Neeltje van IngenGAC Hilversum05:17,1
19 Elisa TijsGAC Hilversum05:40,1
20 Francesca GarzilloGAC Hilversum05:41,9
 Feline Puijk HoebenGAC HilversumDNS
 Fien van der DuinGAC HilversumDNS
 Swaan ReijsegerGAC HilversumDNS
 Elise BomersGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil C – 600 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Mila WhiteGAC Hilversum02:21,8
2 Aniek van der HelmGAC Hilversum02:35,5
3 Noa WarmerdamGAC Hilversum02:37,3
4 Miley KuiperGAC Hilversum02:39,1
5 Louisa VisserGAC Hilversum02:43,0
6 Kaely RemyGAC Hilversum02:47,1
7 Femke DijkstraGAC Hilversum02:48,8
8 Marthe van der HeijdenGAC Hilversum02:52,4
9 Vita IvankovicGAC Hilversum02:58,6
10 Oona FlinkGAC Hilversum03:01,5
11 Iselin van der KleijGAC Hilversum03:08,5
12 Eva de LeeuwGAC Hilversum03:10,6
13 Romy BreidelGAC Hilversum03:11,3
14 Luz OttenGAC Hilversum03:12,8
 Ana-Sofia HuijzerGAC HilversumDNS
 Bodil BlomGAC HilversumDNS
Meisjes Pupil D – 600 meter
NaamVerenigingResultaat
1 Loïs WierengaGAC Hilversum02:48,6
2 Saartje ter SmittenGAC Hilversum02:50,1
3 Julia TijsGAC Hilversum02:50,9
4 Helle WierengaGAC Hilversum02:52,7
5 Ilse HogervorstGAC Hilversum03:00,5
6 Noor van DijkGAC Hilversum03:01,8
7 Marte van DurenGAC Hilversum03:02,4
8 Benthe SegersGAC Hilversum03:03,7
9 Fien KeuningGAC Hilversum03:06,0
10 Veronica HrytsyukGAC Hilversum03:07,6
11 Alisa HulsmanGAC Hilversum03:11,0
12 Leah van VerseveldGAC Hilversum03:26,0
13 Juna van ElterenGAC Hilversum03:26,1
 Kirsten Middendorp
Back To Top
X