skip to Main Content

Weerwijzer:

Geen beperkingen.

Hilversum, 10 april 2021

Alle uitslagen incl. beste geldige wind poging ver

Jongens Junior C – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Daniël Westerweel 8,58 +2.6 m/s
2  Senne Gisius 8,62 -1.1 m/s 8,69
3  Philippe Sengers 10,56 +2.6 m/s

Jongens Junior C – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Tibbe Teeuwen 10,08 +2.6 m/s 10,58
2  Dirk Ahles 11,15 +2.7 m/s
3  Daniël Westerweel 11,32 +1.6 m/s
4  Melle van Dijk 14,09 +1.6 m/s

Jongens Junior C – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Florian Vriezen 12,24 +2.6 m/s 12,55
2  Tibbe Teeuwen 12,47 +2.5 m/s 12,86
3  James Panacheril 12,96 +1.2 m/s 13,87
3  Marijn Walstra 12,96 +1.2 m/s 13,56
5  Dylan Eberhard 13,61 +0.8 m/s 14,43
6  Niels Bitter 14,08 +0.8 m/s 14,60
7  Boris van Zwam 15,23 +1.2 m/s

Jongens Junior C – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Florian Vriezen 55,30
2  Marijn Walstra 1:00,95 1:01,00
3  Dylan Eberhard 1:05,06

Jongens Junior C – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Marijn Walstra 34,22
2  Niels Bitter 33,64
3  Philippe Sengers 19,06

Jongens Junior C – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Florian Vriezen 5,58 +1.3 m/s 5,60
2  Tibbe Teeuwen 5,23 +1.9 m/s
3  Senne Gisius 4,71 +1.4 m/s 5,19
4  Niels Bitter 4,12 +0.7 m/s
5  Daniël Westerweel 3,87 +0.2 m/s
 James Panacheril 4,43

Jongens Junior D – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Melle de Lange 8,97 +2.2 m/s 9,54
2  Jimi Cramer 9,31 +2.2 m/s 9,63
3  Kane van Verseveld 9,32 +1.8 m/s 9,32
4  Roan Snel 9,73 +1.3 m/s 9,81
5  Rikki Vree 9,80 +1.3 m/s 9,87
6  Thymen Moen 9,93 +1.3 m/s 10,00
7  Luke van den Berg 10,00 +2.7 m/s 10,30
8  Flint Woolfitt 10,02 +2.6 m/s
9  Alec Broeders 10,04 +2.7 m/s 10,50
10  Valentijn de Jonge 10,11 +2.7 m/s 10,50
11  Florian Middendorp 10,71 +1.0 m/s 11,40
12  Marouan Charkaoui 10,82 +2.6 m/s 11,88
 Wijnand van Gulik DNS
 Pepijn van Nunen DNS 11,76
 Mylo Noordanus DNS 9,52

Jongens Junior D – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1   11,15 +1.5 m/s 11,70
2  Yuri Scholte 11,27 +1.5 m/s 11,99
3  Youri van der Linden 11,51 +2.6 m/s 11,44
4  Nout Van der Schoot 11,97 +2.0 m/s 12,34
5   12,39 +2.7 m/s 13,00
6  Rikki Vree 12,69 +1.6 m/s
7  Roan Snel 12,99 -0.8 m/s 13,37
8  Peb van Rooy 13,15 +1.1 m/s
9  Alec Broeders 13,30 +2.0 m/s 12,00
10  Fedde van den Bos 13,48 +1.1 m/s
11  Milo Marquardt 15,39 +1.6 m/s
 Mylo Noordanus DNS 13,00

Jongens Junior D – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kane van Verseveld 15,26 +0.1 m/s 15,70
2   15,60 +1.0 m/s 16,19
3  Kian Hullegie 15,61 +1.0 m/s

Jongens Junior D – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Kealan Steba 1:04,70 1:05,70
2  Thimo Gisius 1:09,76 1:05,00

Jongens Junior D – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Thijmen van Wijchen 2:29,69 2:20,00
2  Florian van Wijchen 2:34,88 2:20,00
3  Peb van Rooy 3:12,24
4  Fedde van den Bos 3:14,14

Jongens Junior D – 80 meter horden

Naam OBP
1   12,73 13,29
2  Youri van der Linden 13,08 12,81
3  Kealan Steba 13,10 13,58
4  Nout Van der Schoot 13,65 -1.0 m/s 16,02
5  Thijmen van Wijchen 15,03 +0.3 m/s
6  Florian van Wijchen 15,07 +0.3 m/s
7  Peb van Rooy 17,42 +0.3 m/s

Jongens Junior D – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Thimo Gisius 28,47 24,57
2  Florian van Wijchen 27,75 27,37
3  Nout Van der Schoot 26,08 23,81
4  Thijmen van Wijchen 24,56 24,31
5  Melle de Lange 21,92
6  Kealan Steba 19,65 21,19
7  Jimi Cramer 19,42
8  Wijnand van Gulik 17,22 20,75
9  Tom Brekelmans 14,86
10  Valentijn de Jonge 13,54
11  Luke van den Berg 11,68
12  Florian Middendorp 10,23
 Flint Woolfitt DNS
 Marouan Charkaoui DNS
 Pepijn van Nunen DNS

Jongens Junior D – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Youri van der Linden 1,45 1,52
2   1,40 1,45
3  Jimi Cramer 1,35 1,35
4  Kian Hullegie 1,30
5  Melle de Lange 1,25 1,25
5  Valentijn de Jonge 1,25
7  Peb van Rooy 1,15
8  Fedde van den Bos 1,10
8  Florian Middendorp 1,10

Jongens Junior D – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Thimo Gisius 4,62 +1.2 m/s 4,72
2   4,55 +1.2 m/s 4,55
3  Kealan Steba 4,46 +2.5 m/s 4,65
4  Nout Van der Schoot 4,38 +2.1 m/s 4,42
5  Florian van Wijchen 4,23 +1.6 m/s 4,41
6  Yuri Scholte 4,19 -0.2 m/s 4,18
7  Wijnand van Gulik 3,79 +1.5 m/s 3,85
8  Rikki Vree 3,50 +1.9 m/s
9  Flint Woolfitt 3,49 +3.5 m/s
10  Luke van den Berg 3,25 +2.9 m/s
11   Valentijn de Jonge 3,05 +3.0 m/s
12  Thymen Moen 2,91 +2.4 m/s 3,60
13  Marouan Charkaoui 2,73 +1.0 m/s
 Youri van der Linden DNS 4,82

Senioren Mannen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jurre Wildschut 11,36 +2.6 m/s 11,62
 Youri Fransen DNS 11,12

Senioren Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jurre Wildschut 49,35 50,19

Senioren Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Youri Fransen 40,94
2  Tom Dankers 35,51

Senioren Mannen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Youri Fransen 6,71 +2.9 m/s
2  Boris Schram 6,35 +1.6 m/s

Senioren Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
2  Wessel Terpstra (BAV) 56,29 59,30

Senioren Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
3  Wessel Terpstra (BAV) 31,51 33,34

U18 Mannen – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jari Van der Voorn 7,33 +2.0 m/s 7,36
2  Hugo Krans 7,96 +2.0 m/s 8,01
3  Fons Borninkhof 8,47 -1.1 m/s 8,70

U18 Mannen – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Hugo Krans 10,13 +2.6 m/s 10,45
2  Mees Sengers 11,01 +2.6 m/s 11,10

U18 Mannen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jari Van der Voorn 11,49 +2.6 m/s 11,79
2  Jorik Bokelman 11,70 +2.6 m/s 12,14
3  Laurens Lucassen 11,95 +2.6 m/s 12,08
4  Rick van der Meer 12,12 +2.6 m/s 11,80
5  Tijmen van der Bij 12,22 +2.5 m/s 12,82
6  Lucas Man 12,29 +2.6 m/s 12,18
7  Ryan Andela 12,70 +1.2 m/s
8  Mees Sengers 13,34 +1.2 m/s 13,67
9  Fons Borninkhof 13,43 +1.2 m/s 13,54
10  Thijs Karreman 13,70 +2.5 m/s 13,25
 Hugo Krans DNS 12,72

U18 Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jorik Bokelman 52,69 54,30
2  Tijmen van der Bij 55,19 1:00,00
3  Lucas Man 55,82 55,79
4  Laurens Lucassen 55,87 58,35
5  Fons Borninkhof 58,44 57,96
6  Ryan Andela 1:03,35
Naam OBP
1  Tijmen van der Bij 55,19 1:00,00
2  Laurens Lucassen 55,87 58,35
3  Fons Borninkhof 58,44 57,96
4  Ryan Andela 1:03,35 1:00,00
 Jorik Bokelman 54,30
 Lucas Man 55,79

U18 Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Rick van der Meer 40,96
2  Ryan Andela 31,78
3  Laurens Mudde 22,00 23,41

U18 Mannen – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Ivar Pijnenburg 1,70 1,75
2  Pepijn van Arendonk 1,50
3  Laurens Mudde 1,45 1,35

U18 Mannen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Rick van der Meer 5,90 +2.8 m/s
2  Kaj van Raalte 5,12 +1.0 m/s 5,09
 Hugo Krans DNS

U20 Mannen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Laurens Jordense 11,66 +2.6 m/s 11,76
2  Miro van Wieringen 11,80 +2.6 m/s 11,95
3  Niels de Boer 13,81 +0.8 m/s 14,50
  DNS

U20 Mannen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Laurens Jordense 50,69 52,48
  DNS 1:00,00
 Luc Blank DNS 51,05

U20 Mannen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Niels de Boer 37,49 33,00
2  Rob Dankers 27,48

U20 Mannen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Luc Blank 5,81 +2.8 m/s

Meisjes Junior C – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Elisha Kwofie 8,88 +2.0 m/s 8,56
2  Tess Janssen 8,89 -1.1 m/s 8,86
3  Ivanka Majoor 8,96 -1.1 m/s 8,82
4  Florien van Kesteren 9,06 -1.1 m/s 9,15
5  Paula Kliphuis 9,19 +1.8 m/s 9,23
6  Inte van Kralingen 9,53 +2.2 m/s 9,64
7   9,77 +2.7 m/s 10,21

Meisjes Junior C – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 10,83 +2.6 m/s 11,62
2  Tess Janssen 11,27 +1.5 m/s 11,71
3  Channa Posthumus 11,46 +1.5 m/s 11,92
4  Nikki de Bree 11,65 +1.5 m/s 11,89
5  Janneke Wattel 12,01 +2.0 m/s 12,28
6  Paula Kliphuis 12,12 +2.0 m/s 12,55
7  Florencia Paasman 12,31 -0.8 m/s 13,09
8  Sterre de Jonge 12,55 -0.8 m/s 13,10
9   12,90 +1.1 m/s 13,69
10  Elin Nanninga 13,67 +1.1 m/s
 Janne van Daal DNS 13,00
  DNS 11,30
 Julia Velt DNS 11,75

Meisjes Junior C – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Elisha Kwofie 14,22 +0.8 m/s 14,58
2  Florien van Kesteren 14,48 +0.1 m/s 14,75
3  Ivanka Majoor 14,52 +0.1 m/s 14,75
4  Florencia Paasman 16,81 +1.0 m/s 16,00

Meisjes Junior C – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Sterre de Jonge 1:07,56 1:09,00
2  Elisha Kwofie 1:08,06 1:08,00
3  Tess Janssen 1:08,25 1:06,00
4  Iris van der Horst 1:08,72 1:09,00
5  Paula Kliphuis 1:09,52 1:11,00
6  Ivanka Majoor 1:10,99 1:10,00
7  Inte van Kralingen 1:12,74 1:12,00
 Florien van Kesteren DNS 1:08,00
 Louise de Wit

Meisjes Junior C – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Louise de Wit 3:08,79
 Julia Velt DNS

Meisjes Junior C – 80 meter horden

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 13,19 13,00
2  Iris van der Horst 13,81 -1.0 m/s 14,41
3  Janneke Wattel 14,59 -1.0 m/s 16,33
4  Nikki de Bree 15,87 -1.0 m/s 15,79
5  Senna Bandsma 15,97 +0.3 m/s

Meisjes Junior C – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1   30,75 31,02
2  Iris Mackaaij 30,02
3  Florien van Kesteren 25,79
4  Nikki de Bree 20,19 22,79
5  Andrea Stojanovic 19,91 21,33

Meisjes Junior C – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Andrea Stojanovic 4,17 +1.3 m/s 4,95
2  Channa Posthumus 4,12 +1.1 m/s 4,27
3  Janneke Wattel 3,92 +2.3 m/s 4,17
4  Senna Bandsma 3,86 +1.6 m/s 4,01
5  Nikki de Bree 3,63 +0.5 m/s 3,63
6   3,53 +0.9 m/s 3,74
 Janne van Daal DNS 3,97
  DNS

Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Renske Van der Maas 8,67 -1.1 m/s 8,79
2  Jinthe van Loon 9,13 +1.8 m/s 9,24
3  Fay Janssen 9,42 +1.3 m/s 9,78
3  Maaike van Klei 9,42 +2.2 m/s 9,54
5  Eloe Blankevoort 9,64 +1.9 m/s
6  Anna Bilstra 9,80 +1.3 m/s 9,81
7  Katherine Quinton 9,87 +1.9 m/s
8  Annephine Slütter 9,92 +2.6 m/s
9  Noah van den Tempel 10,10 +1.0 m/s 10,90
10  Kristina Svetlova 10,14 +1.9 m/s
11  Regina van Gulik 10,15 +2.7 m/s 10,80
12  Nina Kaposi 10,25 +2.7 m/s 10,23
13  Mees Millenaar 10,29 +1.0 m/s 10,90
14  Ellie Phasit 10,32 +1.9 m/s
15  Sienna van Arkel 10,61 +1.0 m/s 10,90
15  Brechtje Hoekstra 10,61 +1.9 m/s
17  Kiki Spier 10,69 +1.0 m/s 10,90
18  Pola Afeltra 11,07 +1.9 m/s

Meisjes Junior D – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Maaike van Klei 12,35 +2.7 m/s 12,82
2  Fay Janssen 12,39 +2.0 m/s 12,68
3  Eloe Blankevoort 12,62 +2.0 m/s
4  Anna Bilstra 12,75 +2.7 m/s 12,80
5  Kristina Svetlova 13,01 +2.0 m/s
6  Nina Kaposi 13,24 +1.1 m/s 13,50
7  Ellie Phasit 13,26 +2.0 m/s
8  Annephine Slütter 13,28 +1.6 m/s
9  Maja Stablewski 13,43 +2.0 m/s
10  Regina van Gulik 13,50 -0.8 m/s 13,30
11  Pola Afeltra 14,50 +2.0 m/s

Meisjes Junior D – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Eloe Blankevoort 15,35 +1.2 m/s
2  Cheyenne van den Bos 15,79 +1.0 m/s 16,38
2  Fay Janssen 15,79 +1.0 m/s 15,81
4  Anna Bilstra 15,94 +1.0 m/s 16,20
5  Maaike van Klei 15,99 +1.0 m/s 15,90
6  Annephine Slütter 16,37 +1.2 m/s
7  Anouk Dekker 16,64 +1.2 m/s
8  Nina Kaposi                   16,80

Meisjes Junior D – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Jinthe van Loon 1:07,89 1:12,00
2  Elke Woerdeman 1:12,01 1:12,00
3  Annephine Slütter 1:17,92
4  Jasmijn Drupsteen 1:26,07
 Anouk Dekker DNS

Meisjes Junior D – 800 meter

Naam OBP
1  Annephine Slütter 2:49,69
2  Nora Oosterling 2:51,04
3  Jente Meertens 3:04,86
4  Anouk Dekker 3:13,17

Meisjes Junior D – 60 meter horden

Naam OBP
1  Renske Van der Maas 9,79 -0.3 m/s 10,13
2  Mees Millenaar 13,53 -0.3 m/s
3  Regina van Gulik 14,22 -0.3 m/s

Meisjes Junior D – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Renske Van der Maas 25,05
2  Brechtje Hoekstra 18,37
3  Regina van Gulik 18,36 13,41
4  Cheyenne van den Bos 15,71
5  Kiki Spier 11,28
6  Sienna van Arkel 9,54
 Lotte Van Erkelens DNS

Meisjes Junior D – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Eloe Blankevoort 1,25
2  Mees Millenaar 1,15
3  Jasmijn Drupsteen 1,05
 Lotte Van Erkelens DNS
 Elke Woerdeman DNS 1,17

Meisjes Junior D – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Renske Van der Maas 4,84 +0.6 m/s
2  Eloe Blankevoort 3,89 +2.7 m/s
3  Jasmijn Drupsteen 3,28 +0.5 m/s
4  Regina van Gulik 2,96 +1.8 m/s 2,90
5  Sienna van Arkel 2,95 +3.6 m/s

Senioren Vrouwen – 60 meter

Naam OBP
2  Anna Wintermans 8,80 +1.8 m/s 9,20
 Linde Buruma DNS 8,54

Senioren Vrouwen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
 Linde Buruma DNS

Senioren Vrouwen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Nele van den Broek 33,59

Senioren Vrouwen – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
1  Nele van den Broek 1,60

Senioren Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Nele van den Broek 5,77 +1.9 m/s
3  Anna Wintermans 4,54 +1.5 m/s 4,55
 Linde Buruma DNS

U18 Vrouwen – 60 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 8,48 +2.0 m/s 8,47
2  Maaike van Kesteren 8,96 +1.8 m/s 9,31
3  Alexandra Nieburg 9,31 +2.2 m/s 9,61
4  Lianne Wuring 9,33 +1.8 m/s 9,23
5  Nora Steeman 9,80 +1.3 m/s 10,16

U18 Vrouwen – 80 meter

Naam OBP
1  Alexandra Nieburg 12,22 +2.0 m/s 12,17
2  Nora Steeman 13,01 -0.8 m/s 13,31

U18 Vrouwen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 13,49 +2.5 m/s 13,48
2  Febe Bakker 13,53 +2.5 m/s 13,48
3  Maaike van Kesteren 14,23 +0.8 m/s 14,42
4  Senne Wijma 15,14 +0.1 m/s 14,76
5  Tara Zorgdrager 15,29 +0.1 m/s 15,69
6  Lianne Wuring 15,94 +1.0 m/s 15,73
7  Nora Steeman 15,99 +1.0 m/s 16,50

U18 Vrouwen – 400 meter

Naam OBP
1  Lois Doornheim 1:02,82 1:03,00
2  Febe Bakker 1:02,86 1:03,00
3  Lianne Wuring 1:07,79 1:09,00
 Maaike van Kesteren DNS 1:03,00
 Tara Zorgdrager DNS 1:12,00

U18 Vrouwen – Speerwerpen

Naam OBP
1  Meike Bakker 30,25 30,82
2  Senne Wijma 24,62 27,51
3  Tara Zorgdrager 22,99

U18 Vrouwen – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
 Meike Bakker DNS

U18 Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Myrte Van der Schoot 5,86 +3.1 m/s
2  Meike Bakker 4,26 +2.3 m/s 4,47
3  Senne Wijma 4,13 +0.9 m/s 4,36
4  Alexandra Nieburg 3,78 +0.8 m/s 3,97
 Nora Steeman DNS

U20 Vrouwen – 100 meter

Naam OBP
 Xanthe Buruma DNS

U20 Vrouwen – Hoogspringen

Naam OBP
 Sarah van Tuijl DNS

U20 Vrouwen – Verspringen

Naam OBP
1  Sarah van Tuijl 5,85 +1.8 m/s
2  Xanthe Buruma 4,17 +2.3 m/s

 

Back To Top
X